16,905

Country Club, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $219,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft

    18328 NW 68th Ave Unit P, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Experience luxury living in this stunning 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo located within the secure, family-friendly gated community of La Hacienda. This second-floor residence boasts vaulted ceilings and tile flooring throughout, complemented by modern light fixtures and an open-concept kitchen with newer appliances. For your convenience, the unit includes an in-home washer and dryer and one

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty, LLC.

    (786) 807-7721

    18328 NW 68th Ave Unit P, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /13

    $1,821 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18335 NW 68 Ave Unit 790-104a, Hialeah, FL 33015

    *Junior 1 bedroom 480 sqft *$99 DEPOSIT with good credit *FAST AND EASY MOVE IN *LARGE FRIENDLY PETS UP TO 60LBS are OK. Country Club Towers is now leasing luxury waterfront one and two bedroom residences featuring huge living spaces, oversized bedrooms and tons of closet space. If you're looking for a spacious and well-appointed rental with resort-style amenities and beautifully maintained

    Eric Morales

    Relorent.com Inc

    (786) 827-6776

    18335 NW 68 Ave Unit 790-104a, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /2

    $685,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7472 NW 167th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,919

    Last Listing Agent Nathali Delgado Capital Homes Inc

    7472 NW 167th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /14

      Est $242,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      7090 NW 179th St Unit 104, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7090 NW 179th St Unit 104, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 310 Days On Market

  • /60

    $1,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft

    19265 E Saint Andrews Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Hialeah! This stunning single-family home boasts 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a spacious 3300 sq ft of living space. The interior features luxurious marble floors, granite counters, and top-of-the-line stainless steel appliances. Custom built home garage converted to second primary bedroom, one bathroom with approved permits. The home is located in a

    Agent Photo

    Nestor Trujillo

    Miami Realty Dreams Inc.

    (855) 601-5617

    19265 E Saint Andrews Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /21

    Starting at $1,939 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6881 NW 173rd Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Fairway View residents will enjoy peaceful living at one of the finest apartment communities in North Miami. We are conveniently located near major expressways, fine dining, food markets and excellent public schools. Our professional on-site management team upholds the quality and attention to detail our residents deserve. Discover for yourself a new way of living...Fairway View. Fairway View

    Fairway View

    (786) 828-6121

    6881 NW 173rd Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /24

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6940 NW 179th St Unit 1087, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,406

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sanchez Green Lands Realty

    6940 NW 179th St Unit 1087, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /43

      Est $462,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      6524 NW 188th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6524 NW 188th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /28

    $479,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft

    7560 NW 173rd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015

    BEAUTIFUL RENOVATED 3/2 FEATURING; HIGH IMPACT WINDOWS! SPACIOUS OPEN-CONCEPT! MODERN KITCHEN W/STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES! FRENCH-STYLE DOUBLE DOORS LEADING TO A SPACIOUS COVERED PATIO AREA W/CEILING FAN. THE VERY PRIVATE PATIO IS ENCLOSED BY 6-FOOT-HIGH FENCING. BOASTS MODERN RECTANGULAR TILE FLOORING, CONTEMPORARY LIGHTING, MODERN BATHROOMS WITH HIGH-END FIXTURES, RAIN SHOWERS, GLASS DOORS,

    Agent Photo

    Christopher S. Raimundo

    Priority Realty Partners

    (645) 251-6621

    7560 NW 173rd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /16

    $2,032 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    17350 NW 68th Ave Unit 400-403, Hialeah, FL 33015

    *$99 DEPOSIT (w.a.c) *FAST AND EASY MOVE IN *LARGE FRIENDLY PETS UP TO 60LBS. OKSpacious one bedroom with a very large living area and tons of closet space! (1000sqft!!) Royalton on the Green is now leasing luxury waterfront one and two bedroom residences featuring huge living spaces, oversized bedrooms and tons of closet space. If you're looking for a spacious and well-appointed rental with

    Eric Morales

    Relorent.com Inc

    (833) 408-4256

    17350 NW 68th Ave Unit 400-403, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6224 NW 179th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,756

    Last Listing Agent Angel Alvarez The Keyes Company

    6224 NW 179th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /30

      Est $386,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      18960 NW 67th Place, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18960 NW 67th Place, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market

  • /17

    $989,900

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft

    20040 E Oakmont Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015

    YOUR DREAM HOME AT THE BEST PRICE AND READY FOR YOUR PERSONAL TOUCH IN COUNTRY CLUB OF MIAMI ESTATES, ONE OF THE MOST DESIRABLE AREAS OF THE CITY OF HIALEAH. 4-3 ONE STORY HOUSE IN A CORNER LOT. SPACIOUS AND EXCELLENT SPLIT LAYOUT WITH LOTS OF WINDOWS AND LIGHT. FORMAL LIVING AND DINING PLUS FAMILY ROOM NEXT TO FUNCTIONAL OPEN KITCHEN. BIG 2 CARS GARAGE AND SPACE FOR 7-8 ADDITIONAL CARS IN

    Agent Photo

    JULIO CONTRERAS

    United Realty Group Inc.

    (786) 619-1025

    20040 E Oakmont Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /87

    Starting at $1,880 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Be greeted daily by our 24-hour community gatehouse attendant; you will experience the secluded tropical resort-style atmosphere we call home. You'll feel miles away from the hustle and bustle of Downtown, Pembroke Pines, Miramar, and Miami, yet surrounded by all the comforts and luxury you deserve with our newly renovated interiors. When you are ready to venture out, Lakeridge Apartment

    Lakeridge at the Moors

    (754) 208-1942

    17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /22

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6442 NW 170th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,566

    Last Listing Agent Armando Silva EXP Realty South LLC

    6442 NW 170th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /27

      Est $339,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      17455 NW 75th Place Unit 107, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17455 NW 75th Place Unit 107, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /22

    $240,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 883 Sq Ft

    7195 NW 179th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2 bathroom second-floor apartment in excellent condition! This spacious and bright unit features a modern interior, an open layout, and a private balcony with serene water views. Enjoy the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer, plus water included in HOA management. One assigned parking space included, along with ample guest parking. Community amenities feature

    Agent Photo

    Wilma Alvarez

    Empire Realty of Florida, Inc.

    (645) 300-2541

    7195 NW 179th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /14

    $2,065 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18335 NW 68 Ave Unit 255-104, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Oversized 1 bedroom (1000sqft) *$99 DEPOSIT with good credit *FAST AND EASY MOVE IN *LARGE FRIENDLY PETS UP TO 60LBS are OK. Country Club Towers is now leasing luxury waterfront one and two bedroom residences featuring huge living spaces, oversized bedrooms and tons of closet space. If you're looking for a spacious and well-appointed rental with resort-style amenities and beautifully maintained

    Eric Morales

    Relorent.com Inc

    (786) 957-3968

    18335 NW 68 Ave Unit 255-104, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /25

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6908 NW 169th St Unit 147A, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,034

    Last Listing Agent Doris Rodriguez Bourzac Florida Capital Realty

    6908 NW 169th St Unit 147A, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /21

      Est $204,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      6980 NW 186th St Unit 3-120, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6980 NW 186th St Unit 3-120, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /14

    $240,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 679 Sq Ft

    7180 NW 179th St Unit 105, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Welcome to this stunning 1-bedroom, 2-bath home that has been fully updated from top to bottom!Enjoy a modern kitchen, stylish bathrooms, new flooring, and your own private pool-perfect for relaxing or entertaining. This home is move-in ready and built to impress. New AC Unit Jan 2026

    Maria Fernanda 'Mafe' Robayo Jason Mitchell Real Estate Flo

    7180 NW 179th St Unit 105, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /30

    Starting at $1,796 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015

    You’ve chosen northwest Miami-Dade County for its accessibility to schools and commuter routes, convenience to your workplace and recreational opportunities. Add the peace of mind of a luxury rental community with an abundant selection of resort-style amenities, beautifully landscaped grounds and the piece of mind of a gated community, and you’ve found the home you’ve been seeking and not yet

    Country Club Towers

    (786) 460-2832

    18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /53

    $880,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6325 NW 200th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,681

    Last Listing Agent Angie Roque Angie Homes Realty, Inc.

    6325 NW 200th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /30

      Est $975,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      7205 N Augusta Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7205 N Augusta Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market

  • /21

    $599,995

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft

    16834 NW 70th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015

    This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features an additional flex space and no HOA in a desirable Hialeah neighborhood. The residence offers an inviting split-bedroom floor plan with vaulted ceilings and a renovated open kitchen equipped with quartz countertops, wood cabinets, and stainless steel appliances. Primary bathroom renovated with dual sink. The original garage has been

    Lindsay Garcia De Cardona Redfin Corporation

    16834 NW 70th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /21

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18310 NW 68th Ave Unit L, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Stunning Condo unit one bedroom and one bathroom plus a huge den in the family oriented and gated communityof La Hacienda. This unit features new vinyl floorings throughout, beautiful stainless steel appliances, newer openkitchen, washer and dryer inside, recently painted, vaulted ceilings and modern light fixtures. Unit is located on thesecond floor and comes with one assigned

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty, LLC.

    (645) 600-3438

    18310 NW 68th Ave Unit L, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /31

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5950 NW 192nd St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,893

    Last Listing Agent Hamlet Guerra Trexy International Realty, Inc

    5950 NW 192nd St, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /30

      Est $621,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      5941 NW 173rd Dr Unit B-8, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • Studio
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5941 NW 173rd Dr Unit B-8, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market

  • /15

    $310,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft

    6930 NW 179th St Unit 4038, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Price Dropped!!! Well maintained big and bright 3 bedroom 2 bath unit on top floor. Beautiful view, open kitchen, stainless steel appliances, tile floor throughout.

    Ning Wang United Realty Group Inc.

    6930 NW 179th St Unit 4038, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /38

    Starting at $2,061

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6200 NW 173rd St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Avana at the Moors pairs the essentials you need with the details you want. From spacious living rooms and gourmet kitchens to ample space and community amenities. We prioritize features that add the most value to your daily life. Everything on your wish list is covered at our pet-friendly community in Hialeah, FL.

    Avana at the Moors

    (754) 219-7856

    6200 NW 173rd St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /50

    $629,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    19826 W Lake Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,272

    Last Listing Agent Louis Tamayo Grass Tamayo Real Estate Group LLC

    19826 W Lake Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /31

      Est $408,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      6206 NW 170th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6206 NW 170th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market

  • /10

    $239,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 715 Sq Ft

    18308 NW 68th Ave Unit B, Hialeah, FL 33015

    INVESTOR DREAM! 1st-floor unit in an excellent Hialeah location with quick access to major highways. This 1 bed / 1 bath condo features in-unit washer & dryer plus balcony storage. Community amenities include a fitness center, clubhouse, swimming pool, playground, tennis courts, hot tub, and basketball court. Tenant occupied. Showing avail Mon. - Friday 10am - 5pm.

    Jennifer Interiano Realty One Group Plus

    18308 NW 68th Ave Unit B, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /14

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 429 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6990 NW 186th St Unit 4-210A, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Charming and Cozy studio. Discover comfort and convenience in this well-maintained apartment, perfect for a single tenant or couple. Designed space, this unit offers an open living area, a new kitchen with ample natural light. The bathroom is clean and functional, and the unit includes closet storage for everyday essentials. Ideal for those seeking a simple, low-maintenance lifestyle in a quiet,

    Agent Photo

    Valeria Rodriguez

    SIR Realty LLC

    (645) 300-4306

    6990 NW 186th St Unit 4-210A, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /22

    $254,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    18206 Mediterranean Blvd Unit 421, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,459

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Freyre GT Realty Services

    18206 Mediterranean Blvd Unit 421, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /21

      Est $396,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      19030 NW 67th Place, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19030 NW 67th Place, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /36

    $290,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft

    18870 NW 57th Ave Unit 108, Hialeah, FL 33015

    THIS IS A CENTRALLY LOCATED PROPERTY. BEAUTIFUL BEIGE PORCELAIN TILE ,NICELY PAINTED. IT HAS 2 BALCONIES. MOVE IN READY. AC UNIT IS 2 YEARS old. Property is tenant ocuppied. Tenant is willing to show it. Great investment opporunity. Rented at 2400 dollars a month with 1 month security and last month deposit. Lease is up in April of 2025. Taxes a year 3950

    Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    18870 NW 57th Ave Unit 108, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /28

    Starting at $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    7050 NW 179th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Welcome to Villa Bellini in Miami. We offer huge 1 & 2 bedroom apartment homes. All of our apartments feature European style cabinets with ceramic tile baths. Inviting amenities include 4 swimming pools and spa and fitness center. Villa Bellini Apartment Homes offer the perfect combination of location and affordable luxury. No Commercial or Oversized Vehicles permitted.

    Villa Bellini

    (786) 442-3540

    7050 NW 179th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /15

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    17425 NW 75th Place Unit 106, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,601

    Last Listing Agent Victor Cruz Miami Home Brokers Realty

    17425 NW 75th Place Unit 106, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /21

      Est $388,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      17909 NW 74th Path Unit 17909, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17909 NW 74th Path Unit 17909, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home