9,262

Homes in ZIP Code 91722

Section Image
    • 532 N Heathdale Ave, Covina, CA 91722

      Est $870,722 Not Listed For Sale

      532 N Heathdale Ave, Covina, CA 91722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      532 N Heathdale Ave, Covina, CA 91722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mendez RE/MAX

  • 125 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91722

    $951,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    125 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,152

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Queija RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    125 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91722
    • 1030 N Starcrest Dr, Covina, CA 91722

      Est $820,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 N Starcrest Dr, Covina, CA 91722

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1030 N Starcrest Dr, Covina, CA 91722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BRENDA AMADOR FUSION ONE REALTY

  • 804 W Grondahl St Unit D, Covina, CA 91722

    $440,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    804 W Grondahl St Unit D, Covina, CA 91722

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,839

    Last Listing Agent Maria Isabel Alonzo Century 21 Masters

    804 W Grondahl St Unit D, Covina, CA 91722
    • 975 N Starcrest Dr, Covina, CA 91722

      Est $846,469 Not Listed For Sale

      975 N Starcrest Dr, Covina, CA 91722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      975 N Starcrest Dr, Covina, CA 91722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DEIDE NICASTRO CENTURY 21 MASTERS

  • 814 W Grondahl St Unit C, Covina, CA 91722

    $615,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    814 W Grondahl St Unit C, Covina, CA 91722

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,353

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Neyra RE/MAX TerraSol

    814 W Grondahl St Unit C, Covina, CA 91722
    • 4432 N Heathdale Ave, Covina, CA 91722

      Est $730,230 Not Listed For Sale

      4432 N Heathdale Ave, Covina, CA 91722

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4432 N Heathdale Ave, Covina, CA 91722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Arauz Real Broker

  • 1133 W Fredkin Dr, Covina, CA 91722

    $791,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1133 W Fredkin Dr, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,729

    Last Listing Agent JOEL CAMACHO RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    1133 W Fredkin Dr, Covina, CA 91722
    • 223 E Benbow St, Covina, CA 91722

      Est $781,028 Not Listed For Sale

      223 E Benbow St, Covina, CA 91722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      223 E Benbow St, Covina, CA 91722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Andre RE/MAX

  • 5349 N Barranca Ave Unit 21, Covina, CA 91722

    $555,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5349 N Barranca Ave Unit 21, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,909

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Rochel VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    5349 N Barranca Ave Unit 21, Covina, CA 91722
    • 4659 N Fenimore Ave, Covina, CA 91722

      Est $693,283 Not Listed For Sale

      4659 N Fenimore Ave, Covina, CA 91722

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4659 N Fenimore Ave, Covina, CA 91722

      Last Sold Summary

      • $749/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Freddy Leon No Firm Affiliation

  • 19331 E Greenhaven St, Covina, CA 91722

    $740,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    19331 E Greenhaven St, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,459

    Last Listing Agent Kay Eckert LYONS & ASSOCIATES

    19331 E Greenhaven St, Covina, CA 91722
    • 1024 N La Breda St, Covina, CA 91722

      Est $622,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 N La Breda St, Covina, CA 91722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1024 N La Breda St, Covina, CA 91722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip La Scala RE/MAX

  • 1104 N Fairvalley Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    $837,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1104 N Fairvalley Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,900

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Wan IRN Realty

    1104 N Fairvalley Ave, Covina, CA 91722
    • 523 W Puente St Unit 1, Covina, CA 91722

      Est $662,198 Not Listed For Sale

      523 W Puente St Unit 1, Covina, CA 91722

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      523 W Puente St Unit 1, Covina, CA 91722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY LIMA KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

  • 343 E Benbow St, Covina, CA 91722

    $860,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    343 E Benbow St, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,245

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT HOWLETT REALTY ONE GROUP MASTERS

    343 E Benbow St, Covina, CA 91722
    • 525 W Puente St Unit 4, Covina, CA 91722

      Est $696,931 Not Listed For Sale

      525 W Puente St Unit 4, Covina, CA 91722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      525 W Puente St Unit 4, Covina, CA 91722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Javier Guerrero EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

  • 1357 N Aldenville Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    $905,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1357 N Aldenville Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,696

    Last Listing Agent PEISHAN HE Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    1357 N Aldenville Ave, Covina, CA 91722
    • 1135 W Brookport St, Covina, CA 91722

      Est $840,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 W Brookport St, Covina, CA 91722

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1135 W Brookport St, Covina, CA 91722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DEAN PEGORARI CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

  • 259 Pin Ln, Covina, CA 91722

    $655,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    259 Pin Ln, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,665

    Last Listing Agent Bella Bai Wetrust Realty

    259 Pin Ln, Covina, CA 91722
    • 1174 W Coolfield Dr, Covina, CA 91722

      Est $719,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1174 W Coolfield Dr, Covina, CA 91722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1174 W Coolfield Dr, Covina, CA 91722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keyshae Stovell Keller Williams Premier Prop

  • 876 W Edna Place, Covina, CA 91722

    $755,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    876 W Edna Place, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,435

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Saldias RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    876 W Edna Place, Covina, CA 91722
    • 541 W Puente St Unit 2, Covina, CA 91722

      Est $654,034 Not Listed For Sale

      541 W Puente St Unit 2, Covina, CA 91722

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      541 W Puente St Unit 2, Covina, CA 91722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kobeissi Kobeissi Properties

  • 5227 N Fairvalley Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    $779,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5227 N Fairvalley Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,751

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Chang KW SELA

    5227 N Fairvalley Ave, Covina, CA 91722
    • 549 W Puente St Unit 1, Covina, CA 91722

      Est $713,927 Not Listed For Sale

      549 W Puente St Unit 1, Covina, CA 91722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      549 W Puente St Unit 1, Covina, CA 91722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandi White KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

  • 4704 N Calvados Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    $820,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4704 N Calvados Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $644/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,029

    Last Listing Agent Ahmad Alhakeem WERE Real Estate Inc

    4704 N Calvados Ave, Covina, CA 91722
    • 17043 E Cypress St, Covina, CA 91722

      Est $800,060 Not Listed For Sale

      17043 E Cypress St, Covina, CA 91722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17043 E Cypress St, Covina, CA 91722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faviola Nieves PROSPERITY REAL ESTATE & ASSOC

  • 4903 N Enid Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    $905,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4903 N Enid Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,340

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Vasquez Kase Real Estate

    4903 N Enid Ave, Covina, CA 91722
    • 4406 N Duna Dr, Covina, CA 91722

      Est $768,514 Not Listed For Sale

      4406 N Duna Dr, Covina, CA 91722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4406 N Duna Dr, Covina, CA 91722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Lee Sunshine International Inv., Inc.

  • 4033 N Lang Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    $795,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4033 N Lang Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,517

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Dolatre REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    4033 N Lang Ave, Covina, CA 91722
    • 16613 E Edna Place, Covina, CA 91722

      Est $739,594 Not Listed For Sale

      16613 E Edna Place, Covina, CA 91722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      16613 E Edna Place, Covina, CA 91722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARIA TOSTADO DM REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • 556 E Calora St, Covina, CA 91722

    $888,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    556 E Calora St, Covina, CA 91722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,975

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wu LPT Realty, Inc

    556 E Calora St, Covina, CA 91722
    • 16560 E Kingside Dr, Covina, CA 91722

      Est $718,932 Not Listed For Sale

      16560 E Kingside Dr, Covina, CA 91722

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16560 E Kingside Dr, Covina, CA 91722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giuseppe Napoli RE/MAX

  • 877 W Edna Place, Covina, CA 91722

    $625,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    877 W Edna Place, Covina, CA 91722

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,624

    Last Listing Agent Chip La Scala The Real Estate Resource Group

    877 W Edna Place, Covina, CA 91722
    • 4545 N Trujillo Dr, Covina, CA 91722

      Est $717,907 Not Listed For Sale

      4545 N Trujillo Dr, Covina, CA 91722

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4545 N Trujillo Dr, Covina, CA 91722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Watson RE/MAX

  • 5317 N Barranca Ave Unit 5, Covina, CA 91722

    $510,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5317 N Barranca Ave Unit 5, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,443

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Celis VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    5317 N Barranca Ave Unit 5, Covina, CA 91722
    • 4538 N Vincent Ave, Covina, CA 91722

      Est $731,536 Not Listed For Sale

      4538 N Vincent Ave, Covina, CA 91722

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4538 N Vincent Ave, Covina, CA 91722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Pereira JD Residential & Commercial RE

  • 26 E Cypress St Unit 26, Covina, CA 91723

    $80,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    26 E Cypress St Unit 26, Covina, CA 91723

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Hayes First Investments Realty & Mortgage

    26 E Cypress St Unit 26, Covina, CA 91723
    • 4503 N Saint Malo Ave, Covina, CA 91722

      Est $702,714 Not Listed For Sale

      4503 N Saint Malo Ave, Covina, CA 91722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4503 N Saint Malo Ave, Covina, CA 91722

      Last Sold Summary

      • $625/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

  • 15820 E Queenside Dr, Covina, CA 91722

    $800,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    15820 E Queenside Dr, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $767/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,407

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Perea CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    15820 E Queenside Dr, Covina, CA 91722

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home