202

Recently Sold Homes in 91722

Section Image Section Image
  • 15820 E Queenside Dr, Covina, CA 91722

    $800,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    15820 E Queenside Dr, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $767/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,407

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Perea CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    15820 E Queenside Dr, Covina, CA 91722
  • /8

    $694,900 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    838 Lexi Ln Unit 75, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Melia Homes, Inc. Cadence

    838 Lexi Ln Unit 75, Covina, CA 91722
  • 1072 N La Breda St, Covina, CA 91722

    $616,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1072 N La Breda St, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,088

    Last Listing Agent Chip La Scala The Real Estate Resource Group

    1072 N La Breda St, Covina, CA 91722
  • 545 W Puente St Unit 2, Covina, CA 91722

    $655,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    545 W Puente St Unit 2, Covina, CA 91722

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,555

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Zeolla Real Consultants

    545 W Puente St Unit 2, Covina, CA 91722
  • 18308 E Bellbrook St, Covina, CA 91722

    $705,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    18308 E Bellbrook St, Covina, CA 91722

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $769/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,879

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Loyd Coldwell Banker Realty

    18308 E Bellbrook St, Covina, CA 91722
  • 4531 N De Lay Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    $930,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4531 N De Lay Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,884

    Last Listing Agent Edward Chen Real Brokerage Technologies

    4531 N De Lay Ave, Covina, CA 91722
  • 1157 N Fairvalley Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    $860,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1157 N Fairvalley Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,245

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ng Exp Realty of California Inc

    1157 N Fairvalley Ave, Covina, CA 91722
  • 15917 E Ballentine Place, Covina, CA 91722

    $725,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    15917 E Ballentine Place, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,618

    Last Listing Agent JOEL CAMACHO RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    15917 E Ballentine Place, Covina, CA 91722
  • 16512 E Cypress St, Covina, CA 91722

    $585,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    16512 E Cypress St, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,983

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Tapia PPF Realty

    16512 E Cypress St, Covina, CA 91722
  • 5339 N Fairvalley Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    $825,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    5339 N Fairvalley Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,791

    Last Listing Agent John Menke EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    5339 N Fairvalley Ave, Covina, CA 91722
  • 1324 N Citrus Ave Unit 25, Covina, CA 91722

    $254,900 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1324 N Citrus Ave Unit 25, Covina, CA 91722

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judith Shumaker Janice Lynn Shumaker- Swanson

    1324 N Citrus Ave Unit 25, Covina, CA 91722
  • 16624 E Benwood St, Covina, CA 91722

    $725,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    16624 E Benwood St, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,553

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Congelliere Circa Properties, Inc.

    16624 E Benwood St, Covina, CA 91722
  • 171 W Tudor St, Covina, CA 91722

    $900,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    171 W Tudor St, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $505/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,455

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moreno VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    171 W Tudor St, Covina, CA 91722
  • 5140 N Clydebank Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    $720,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5140 N Clydebank Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,093

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Hansen Seven Gables Real Estate

    5140 N Clydebank Ave, Covina, CA 91722
  • 16652 E Masline St, Covina, CA 91722

    $710,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    16652 E Masline St, Covina, CA 91722

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,317

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rivas CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    16652 E Masline St, Covina, CA 91722
  • 820 W Griswold Rd, Covina, CA 91722

    $855,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    820 W Griswold Rd, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,275

    Last Listing Agent ERIN RIOS REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    820 W Griswold Rd, Covina, CA 91722
  • 17811 E Cypress St, Covina, CA 91722

    $760,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    17811 E Cypress St, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,966

    Last Listing Agent Mike Falls Advantage Real Estate

    17811 E Cypress St, Covina, CA 91722
  • 684 E Hurst St, Covina, CA 91722

    $815,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    684 E Hurst St, Covina, CA 91722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,001

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Olbrich CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    684 E Hurst St, Covina, CA 91722
  • 17052 E Devanah St, Covina, CA 91722

    $800,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    17052 E Devanah St, Covina, CA 91722

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,700

    Last Listing Agent JOEL CAMACHO RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    17052 E Devanah St, Covina, CA 91722
  • /19

    $805,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5136 N Saint Malo Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,993

    Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc

    5136 N Saint Malo Ave, Covina, CA 91722
  • 812 W Grondahl St Unit D, Covina, CA 91722

    $579,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    812 W Grondahl St Unit D, Covina, CA 91722

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,794

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Gibson THE WRIGHT ASSOCIATED COMPANIES

    812 W Grondahl St Unit D, Covina, CA 91722
  • 18651 E Weather Rd, Covina, CA 91722

    $910,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    18651 E Weather Rd, Covina, CA 91722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,136

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Ibrahim eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    18651 E Weather Rd, Covina, CA 91722
  • 341 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91722

    $805,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    341 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,488

    Last Listing Agent Rob St Onge FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

    341 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91722
  • 16689 E Greenhaven St, Covina, CA 91722

    $750,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    16689 E Greenhaven St, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $704/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,363

    Last Listing Agent Kay Eckert LYONS & ASSOCIATES

    16689 E Greenhaven St, Covina, CA 91722
  • 839 Lexi Ln Unit 76, Covina, CA 91722

    $704,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    839 Lexi Ln Unit 76, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 113 Days On Market

    Melia Homes, Inc. Cadence

    839 Lexi Ln Unit 76, Covina, CA 91722
  • /41

    $785,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    16819 E Devanah St, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,568

    Last Listing Agent Pilar Oliva LPT Realty, Inc

    16819 E Devanah St, Covina, CA 91722
  • /3

    $515,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4646 N Calvados Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,848

    Last Listing Agent Christopher English Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    4646 N Calvados Ave, Covina, CA 91722
  • 1450 N Aldenville Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    $750,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1450 N Aldenville Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,567

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rivas CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    1450 N Aldenville Ave, Covina, CA 91722
  • 16716 E Kingside Dr, Covina, CA 91722

    $728,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    16716 E Kingside Dr, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,933

    Last Listing Agent Vania Ozuna Mendoza Century 21 Realty Masters

    16716 E Kingside Dr, Covina, CA 91722
  • 543 W Puente St Unit 3, Covina, CA 91722

    $663,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    543 W Puente St Unit 3, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,954

    Last Listing Agent Robert Martinez TOP PRODUCERS REALTY PARTNERS

    543 W Puente St Unit 3, Covina, CA 91722
  • 4015 N Shadydale Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    $728,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4015 N Shadydale Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,941

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Monroe CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    4015 N Shadydale Ave, Covina, CA 91722
  • 3902 N Morada Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    $820,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3902 N Morada Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,227

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Childress REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    3902 N Morada Ave, Covina, CA 91722
  • 1380 N Citrus Ave Unit B8, Covina, CA 91722

    $160,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1380 N Citrus Ave Unit B8, Covina, CA 91722

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raeline Lascano TDR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1380 N Citrus Ave Unit B8, Covina, CA 91722
  • 16501 E Masline St, Covina, CA 91722

    $720,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    16501 E Masline St, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,893

    Last Listing Agent Karen Wu Wetrust Realty

    16501 E Masline St, Covina, CA 91722
  • 1106 W Bellbrook St, Covina, CA 91722

    $910,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1106 W Bellbrook St, Covina, CA 91722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,260

    Last Listing Agent Jolie La EXP REALTY

    1106 W Bellbrook St, Covina, CA 91722
  • 519 W Puente St Unit 2, Covina, CA 91722

    $678,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    519 W Puente St Unit 2, Covina, CA 91722

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,347

    Last Listing Agent ART CASAS Quality Homes & Loans, Inc.

    519 W Puente St Unit 2, Covina, CA 91722
  • 19303 E Tudor St, Covina, CA 91722

    $625,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    19303 E Tudor St, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,481

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc

    19303 E Tudor St, Covina, CA 91722
  • 1045 N Azusa Ave Unit 215, Covina, CA 91722

    $64,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1045 N Azusa Ave Unit 215, Covina, CA 91722

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Hanson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

    1045 N Azusa Ave Unit 215, Covina, CA 91722
  • 1127 W Brookport St, Covina, CA 91722

    $735,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1127 W Brookport St, Covina, CA 91722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,159

    Last Listing Agent DEAN PEGORARI CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    1127 W Brookport St, Covina, CA 91722
  • 4233 N Shadydale Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    $725,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4233 N Shadydale Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,643

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Riehle Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    4233 N Shadydale Ave, Covina, CA 91722

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home