186

Recently Sold Homes in 91724

Section Image
  • 295 E Arrow Hwy Unit 11, Glendora, CA 91740

    $785,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    295 E Arrow Hwy Unit 11, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,494

    Last Listing Agent Anita Lee Wetrust Realty

    295 E Arrow Hwy Unit 11, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 469 N Nearglen Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    $849,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    469 N Nearglen Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,263

    Last Listing Agent Gina Dohlen Dohlen Real Estate Inc

    469 N Nearglen Ave, Covina, CA 91724
  • 1059 N Glendora Ave Unit 3, Covina, CA 91724

    $550,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1059 N Glendora Ave Unit 3, Covina, CA 91724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $454/SF

    Current Estimated Value $534,156

    Last Listing Agent ANDREW DONG eXp Realty of California Inc

    1059 N Glendora Ave Unit 3, Covina, CA 91724
  • 1833 Rancho Tujunga Dr, Covina, CA 91724

    $1,875,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    1833 Rancho Tujunga Dr, Covina, CA 91724

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,889,013

    Last Listing Agent Tom Adams Century 21 Adams & Barnes

    1833 Rancho Tujunga Dr, Covina, CA 91724
  • 1069 N Darfield Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    $910,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1069 N Darfield Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,943

    Last Listing Agent Victor and Carol Prieto eHomes

    1069 N Darfield Ave, Covina, CA 91724
  • 5164 N Mangrove Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    $835,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5164 N Mangrove Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,101

    Last Listing Agent Sara Greek Real Estate Source, Inc

    5164 N Mangrove Ave, Covina, CA 91724
  • 524 S Rancho Simi Dr, Covina, CA 91724

    $1,425,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    524 S Rancho Simi Dr, Covina, CA 91724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,380,000

    Last Listing Agent Tom Tennant Elevate Real Estate Agency

    524 S Rancho Simi Dr, Covina, CA 91724
  • /53

    $987,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1105 E Meadow Wood Dr, Covina, CA 91724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,435

    Last Listing Agent Sabra Gandhi The Hollywood Realty

    1105 E Meadow Wood Dr, Covina, CA 91724
  • 1029 N Charter Dr, Covina, CA 91724

    $830,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1029 N Charter Dr, Covina, CA 91724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,056

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Arciniega KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    1029 N Charter Dr, Covina, CA 91724
  • 665 S Chaparro Rd, Covina, CA 91724

    $1,100,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    665 S Chaparro Rd, Covina, CA 91724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $744/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,764

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Ploog COR Homes

    665 S Chaparro Rd, Covina, CA 91724
  • 966 E Edgecomb St, Covina, CA 91724

    $826,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    966 E Edgecomb St, Covina, CA 91724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,237

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Glinski Keller Williams Westlake

    966 E Edgecomb St, Covina, CA 91724
  • 1158 N Ivescrest Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    $910,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1158 N Ivescrest Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,126

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Hernandez Coldwell Banker Realty

    1158 N Ivescrest Ave, Covina, CA 91724
  • 1645 E Brookport St, Covina, CA 91724

    $870,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1645 E Brookport St, Covina, CA 91724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,661

    Last Listing Agent Amber Hu IRN Realty

    1645 E Brookport St, Covina, CA 91724
  • 4900 N Grand Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    $541,250 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4900 N Grand Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JIEREN HUANG Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    4900 N Grand Ave, Covina, CA 91724
  • 355 N Garsden Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    $917,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    355 N Garsden Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,591

    Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    355 N Garsden Ave, Covina, CA 91724
  • 19548 E Cypress St Unit 32, Covina, CA 91724

    $60,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    19548 E Cypress St Unit 32, Covina, CA 91724

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Rubio SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES

    19548 E Cypress St Unit 32, Covina, CA 91724
  • 1426 E Colver Place, Covina, CA 91724

    $880,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1426 E Colver Place, Covina, CA 91724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,096

    Last Listing Agent Pam DelRey Art Del Rey Realty, Inc.

    1426 E Colver Place, Covina, CA 91724
  • 21210 E Arrow Hwy Unit 107, Covina, CA 91724

    $200,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    21210 E Arrow Hwy Unit 107, Covina, CA 91724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTIAN MEDINA EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INC.

    21210 E Arrow Hwy Unit 107, Covina, CA 91724
  • 19844 Squire Dr, Covina, CA 91724

    $990,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    19844 Squire Dr, Covina, CA 91724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,971

    Last Listing Agent Karena Rubio EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    19844 Squire Dr, Covina, CA 91724
  • 1819 E Farland St, Covina, CA 91724

    $845,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1819 E Farland St, Covina, CA 91724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,096

    Last Listing Agent Chip La Scala The Real Estate Resource Group

    1819 E Farland St, Covina, CA 91724
  • 4908 N Willow Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    $839,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    4908 N Willow Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $713/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,125

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Garcia GREENVIEW REALTY

    4908 N Willow Ave, Covina, CA 91724
  • 4909 N Glen Arden Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    $905,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4909 N Glen Arden Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $518/SF

    Current Estimated Value $868,288

    Last Listing Agent Reid Jensen TDR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    4909 N Glen Arden Ave, Covina, CA 91724
  • 21210 E Arrow Hwy Unit 145, Covina, CA 91724

    $189,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    21210 E Arrow Hwy Unit 145, Covina, CA 91724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SABRINA MILLER Sabrina Lynn MIller, Broker

    21210 E Arrow Hwy Unit 145, Covina, CA 91724
  • 1703 E Ruddock St, Covina, CA 91724

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1703 E Ruddock St, Covina, CA 91724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,471

    Last Listing Agent Dan Kaatz Partners Real Estate Group

    1703 E Ruddock St, Covina, CA 91724
  • Unlisted Address

    $1,375,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,341,094

    Last Listing Agent Pam Woods MAINSTREET REALTORS

    Unlisted Address
  • 2075 E Benwood St, Covina, CA 91724

    $880,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2075 E Benwood St, Covina, CA 91724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,300

    Last Listing Agent Michael Albornoz HAUS OF REAL ESTATE

    2075 E Benwood St, Covina, CA 91724
  • 2645 Palomino Dr, Covina, CA 91724

    $1,540,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2645 Palomino Dr, Covina, CA 91724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,517,556

    Last Listing Agent Jae Chung Golden Pacific Realty Group

    2645 Palomino Dr, Covina, CA 91724
  • 21310 E Covina Blvd Unit Trlr 51, Covina, CA 91724

    $145,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    21310 E Covina Blvd Unit Trlr 51, Covina, CA 91724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Eneriz-Semerenko Re/Max All-Pro

    21310 E Covina Blvd Unit Trlr 51, Covina, CA 91724
  • 20835 E Calora St, Covina, CA 91724

    $495,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    20835 E Calora St, Covina, CA 91724

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,352

    Last Listing Agent Casey Johnson CJ3 Realty

    20835 E Calora St, Covina, CA 91724
  • 2115 E Santiago St, Covina, CA 91724

    $1,500,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2115 E Santiago St, Covina, CA 91724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,461,595

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Soto eHomes

    2115 E Santiago St, Covina, CA 91724
  • 1177 N Reeder Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    $795,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1177 N Reeder Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,422

    Last Listing Agent JERRY TRAN RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    1177 N Reeder Ave, Covina, CA 91724
  • 1182 N Sunflower Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    $535,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1182 N Sunflower Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,263

    Last Listing Agent ANH NGUYEN eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    1182 N Sunflower Ave, Covina, CA 91724
  • /32

    $675,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5030 N Lyman Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,223

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Brody Equity Union

    5030 N Lyman Ave, Covina, CA 91724
  • 21010 E Cypress St, Covina, CA 91724

    $915,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    21010 E Cypress St, Covina, CA 91724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,346

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bright REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    21010 E Cypress St, Covina, CA 91724
  • 613 N Garsden Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    $680,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    613 N Garsden Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,876

    Last Listing Agent JOHN STRYCULA MARK ANDERSEN & ASSOCIATES

    613 N Garsden Ave, Covina, CA 91724
  • 2935 N Monte Verde Dr, Covina, CA 91724

    $3,080,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2935 N Monte Verde Dr, Covina, CA 91724

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,992,684

    Last Listing Agent Yunju Wang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    2935 N Monte Verde Dr, Covina, CA 91724
  • 5185 N Banna Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    $805,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5185 N Banna Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,997

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Pereda RE/MAX Dynasty

    5185 N Banna Ave, Covina, CA 91724
  • 476 N Reeder Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    $932,500 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    476 N Reeder Ave, Covina, CA 91724

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,013

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Olbrich CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    476 N Reeder Ave, Covina, CA 91724
  • 1504 E Grovecenter St, Covina, CA 91724

    $1,010,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1504 E Grovecenter St, Covina, CA 91724

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,540

    Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    1504 E Grovecenter St, Covina, CA 91724
  • 1137 E Meadow Wood Dr, Covina, CA 91724

    $855,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1137 E Meadow Wood Dr, Covina, CA 91724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,995

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA CARDENAS COMPASS

    1137 E Meadow Wood Dr, Covina, CA 91724

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home