501

Recently Sold Homes in 74429

Section Image Section Image
  • /97

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    28474 E 121st St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,424

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    28474 E 121st St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /58

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    11010 S 276th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,677

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Bay Chinowth & Cohen

    11010 S 276th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /13

    $227,160

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    28023 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar The Woods

    28023 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /61

    $359,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    12947 S 270th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,147

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Fuller Ryon & Associates, Inc.

    12947 S 270th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /33

    $359,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10815 S 277th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monte Allison Allison & Associates, REALTORS

    10815 S 277th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /5

    $161,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    27396 E 131st St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,551

    Last Listing Agent Farah Dib Coldwell Banker Select

    27396 E 131st St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /13

    $241,662

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    28000 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar The Woods

    28000 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /50

    $261,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    331 W Hickory St, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Norman Davis Jacob and Associates Realty

    331 W Hickory St, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /17

    $191,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    13654 S 287th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,926

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    13654 S 287th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /23

    $214,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    15081 S 276th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,512

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Ewing eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    15081 S 276th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /49

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    35708 E 142nd St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,601

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Roberts-pisklo Chinowth & Cohen

    35708 E 142nd St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    14911 S 274th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,988

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Johnson Coldwell Banker Select

    14911 S 274th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /19

    $218,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    13929 S 300th Ave E, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,588

    Last Listing Agent Shari Goad Realty of America, LLC

    13929 S 300th Ave E, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /32

    $274,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11207 S 278th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,319

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Maxwell Realty One Group Dreamers

    11207 S 278th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /2

    $349,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    27922 E 108th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

27922 E 108th St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /2

    $315,701

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10839 S 277th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    10839 S 277th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /22

    $245,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    26822 E 143rd St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,993

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Fout Elevate Realty

    26822 E 143rd St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /34

    $316,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    27815 E 107th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Ernst McGraw, REALTORS

    27815 E 107th St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /26

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11225 S 275th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,462

    Last Listing Agent Chad Spurgeon Keller Williams Preferred

    11225 S 275th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /31

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    607 N Division St, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Henze Keller Williams Preferred

    607 N Division St, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /15

    $229,830

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    28259 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar The Woods

    28259 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /46

    $186,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    28489 E 139th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,694

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Murphy Private Label Real Estate

    28489 E 139th St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /13

    $243,237

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    28123 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Lennar The Woods

    28123 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /31

    $314,039

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    27983 E 108th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

27983 E 108th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /16

    $199,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    118 S Old Main St, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,497

    Last Listing Agent Sumer Gordon Chinowth & Cohen

    118 S Old Main St, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /13

    $253,760

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11772 S 279th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar The Woods

    11772 S 279th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /2

    $232,655

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    27401 E 118th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Curt Bryan Solid Rock, REALTORS

    27401 E 118th St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /28

    $318,263

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    27850 E 109th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

27850 E 109th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /10

    $41,666

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    0 S 273rd St Unit 2530789, Coweta, OK 74429

    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $18,029 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Turnage Rockford Ave Real Estate

    0 S 273rd St Unit 2530789, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /42

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    35365 E 141st St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,725

    Last Listing Agent Anna Brooks McGraw, REALTORS

    35365 E 141st St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /26

    $326,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    27915 E 109th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Ford Realty One Group Dreamers

    27915 E 109th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /68

    $474,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    14025 S 261st East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,055

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Winton Coldwell Banker Select

    14025 S 261st East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /18

    $192,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    206 S Division St, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,601

    Last Listing Agent Summer Coday EXIT Realty Connexx

    206 S Division St, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /2

    $47,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 E 114th Ct S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • Land
    • 20,691 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Bryan Keller Williams Preferred

    0 E 114th Ct S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /55

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    18578 S 269th East Ave, Haskell, OK 74436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,340

    Last Listing Agent Britney Smith Platinum Realty, LLC.

    18578 S 269th East Ave, Haskell, OK 74436
  • /2

    $327,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    28032 E 108th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

28032 E 108th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /2

    $259,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    27191 E 109th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Pennington Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    27191 E 109th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /33

    $289,990

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    27790 E 109th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

27790 E 109th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    27190 E 123rd Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,804

    Last Listing Agent Donna Posey Chinowth & Cohen

    27190 E 123rd Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /7

    $309,990

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    27920 E 109th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

27920 E 109th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home