16,940

Coweta, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /65

    $509,998

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    27222 E 141st St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    Welcome to your dream home- where space, style, and comfort come together effortlessly. This stunning 4-bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers a beautifully designed living space, perfect for growing families or anyone who loves to entertain. Step inside and experience a sleek, modern interior featuring open-concept living areas, and an abundance of natural light that creates a warm yet

    Cierra Ruiz Anthem Realty

    27222 E 141st St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /43

    $312,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    11352 S 281st East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,913

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Arsenault Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    11352 S 281st East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /12

      Est $198,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      11879 S 268th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11879 S 268th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Allison Coldwell Banker Select

  • /44

    $625,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft

    23605 E 132nd St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    Custom-built 4 bed, 3 bath, 3-car garage home on 2.11 acres with private drive. 30x50 living area w/ 9’ walls (14’ at peak), concrete floors, and 100+ yr old 10’ windmill ceiling fan. Kitchen features Hickory cabinets, concrete counters w/ seating & 2nd sink, whiskey barrel backsplash, ice maker, beverage & wine coolers, and dual gallery refrigerator (stays). Bar, Klipsch surround sound, large

    Robert Laub eXp Realty, LLC

    23605 E 132nd St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    28761 E 101st St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,333

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

    28761 E 101st St S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /36

      Est $261,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      11885 S 268th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11885 S 268th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deena Jones C21/First Choice Realty

  • /27

    $259,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3933 S 213th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,705

    Last Listing Agent Eva Baumgarten Coldwell Banker Select

    3933 S 213th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
    • /36

      Est $248,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      11908 S 268th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11908 S 268th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Davis McGraw, REALTORS

  • /25

    $224,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    13823 S 294th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    Looking for a home where thoughtful updates, flexible living spaces, and serene outdoor features come together in a well-maintained home? Step inside to discover an interior with tasteful finishes throughout, including an upgraded kitchen featuring an induction range. A separate den or second living area offers flexibility for a home office, playroom, or cozy movie nights. Outside, unwind beside

    Josh Woodward Epique Realty

    13823 S 294th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /3

    $52,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    36759 E 141st St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $26,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 269 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harriette McCollough Chinowth & Cohen

    36759 E 141st St S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /28

      Est $290,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      11968 S 268th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11968 S 268th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Weaver McGraw, REALTORS

  • /35

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    14852 S 274th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    COWETA CHARM! Impeccably maintained and almost like new, this fantastic home sits on a LARGE LOT with peaceful wooded backdrop — the perfect blend of space and privacy! Fresh interior paint and beautiful, low-maintenance wood-look luxury vinyl plank flooring create a crisp, modern feel throughout. Spacious living area flows easily for everyday living and entertaining. The VERY roomy primary suite

    Jennie Wolek Keller Williams Advantage

    14852 S 274th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /59

    $414,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    25000 Whipperwill Ln, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,683

    Last Listing Agent Monty Danderson Passionate Real Estate

    25000 Whipperwill Ln, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
    • /50

      Est $352,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      22327 E 68th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      22327 E 68th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hildebrandt Coldwell Banker Select

  • /2

    $30,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    309 N Old Main St, Coweta, OK 74429

    Sold at time of listing

    Jerrid Horton The Brokerage Tulsa

    309 N Old Main St, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /50

    $277,500

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    12036 S 278th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,915

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

    12036 S 278th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /45

      Est $311,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      22309 E 66th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      22309 E 66th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Haslett Inactive Office

  • /2

    $275,122

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    27517 E 107th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    Our 1450 square feet, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom floor planfeatures an expansive living room with a dedicated diningspace. Homeowners are sure to enjoy the large pantryand single level bar in the kitchen that's perfect forentertaining or helping kids with homework in theevening. This floor plan has plenty of room in the primarysuite and is complemented by a spacious walk-in

    Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    27517 E 107th St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /34

    $237,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2805 E Quincy St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,405

    Last Listing Agent Tina Gay C21/First Choice Realty

    2805 E Quincy St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home