3,184

Cramerton, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $233,305 Not Listed For Sale

      57 4th St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      57 4th St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Furman Higgins NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /17

      Est $269,235 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Cherry St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      79 Cherry St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Van Buskirk Red Oak Real Estate and Management LLC

    • /29

      Est $279,485 Not Listed For Sale

      88 5th St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      88 5th St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Young Allen Tate Realtors

    • /33

      Est $326,832 Not Listed For Sale

      86 5th St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      86 5th St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Young Allen Tate Realtors

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Elm St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      96 Elm St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Russell Showcase Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $262,270 Not Listed For Sale

      120 7th St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      120 7th St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,500
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Stone Stone Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $716,407 Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Greenmont Cir, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3013 Greenmont Cir, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Brown Allen Tate Realtors

    • /45

      Est $663,015 Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Greystoke Ct, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3160 Greystoke Ct, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Cottingham Belmont Realty

    • /44

      Est $637,207 Not Listed For Sale

      3214 Grange Ct, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3214 Grange Ct, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Wallace Nix Northstar Real Estate, LLC

    • /17

      Est $484,352 Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Ferncliff Ln, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2140 Ferncliff Ln, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,500
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Pendergraft Premier South

    • /40

      Est $597,073 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Greenmont Cir, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2711 Greenmont Cir, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Stone Stone Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $632,180 Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Shaggy Bark Ct, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2560 Shaggy Bark Ct, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin McClure Mossy Oak Properties Land and Luxury

    • /26

      Est $532,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Chesterfield Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1818 Chesterfield Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bishop NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $462,535 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Southfork Ln, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      202 Southfork Ln, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Keaton Keller Williams Connected

    • /16

      Est $427,802 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Southfork Ln, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      102 Southfork Ln, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roger Hawkins Hawkins Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /19

      Est $388,335 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Woodridge Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      310 Woodridge Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Belk Mark Spain

    • /18

      Est $401,185 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Treeline Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      331 Treeline Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Logan Andrew Premier South

    • /48

      Est $444,475 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Treeline Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      309 Treeline Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Scott Realty Dynamics Inc.

    • /16

      Est $264,447 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Center St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      183 Center St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Price Tylor Alexander LLC

    • /20

      Est $211,623 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Center St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      181 Center St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Parker Tammy Parker Realty LLC

    • /9

      Est $243,045 Not Listed For Sale

      217 10th St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      217 10th St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Simmons Premier South

    • /3

      Est $168,635 Not Listed For Sale

      221 10th St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      221 10th St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Corbett Real Broker, LLC

    • /36

      Est $253,843 Not Listed For Sale

      225 10th St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      225 10th St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Howard Keller Williams South Park

    • /47

      Est $335,031 Not Listed For Sale

      237 8th Ave, Cramerton, NC 28032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      237 8th Ave, Cramerton, NC 28032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Maiwald Premier South

    • /41

      Est $542,686 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Lakewood Rd, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      314 Lakewood Rd, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Edge BSI Builder Services

    • /10

      Est $559,942 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Lakewood Rd, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      303 Lakewood Rd, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Triplett Allen Tate Realtors

    • /48

      Est $439,116 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Lakewood Rd, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      321 Lakewood Rd, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Montsinger Allen Tate Realtors

    • /37

      Est $479,739 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Ridgeway Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      400 Ridgeway Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,500
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Hoffman David Hoffman Realty Charlotte

    • /36

      Est $462,132 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Ridgeway Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      402 Ridgeway Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Moss Premier South

    • /33

      Est $448,162 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Ridgeway Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      610 Ridgeway Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dale Stephenson Lake Norman Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $393,333 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Ridgeway Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      601 Ridgeway Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ned Williams Showcase Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $508,726 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Bentley Ct, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      510 Bentley Ct, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Stokes Premier South

    • /32

      Est $451,683 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Bentley Ct, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      505 Bentley Ct, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katy Moss Moss Realty

    • /27

      Est $430,567 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Ridgeway Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      403 Ridgeway Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby McDonald EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • /26

      Est $501,469 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Davis Ln, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      205 Davis Ln, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Roberts Premier South

    • /20

      Est $396,106 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Armstrong Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      214 Armstrong Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,500
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoops Park Avenue Properties, LLC

    • /23

      Est $463,983 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Armstrong Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      212 Armstrong Dr, Belmont, NC 28012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Young Allen Tate Realtors

    • /20

      Est $315,448 Not Listed For Sale

      258 8th Ave, Cramerton, NC 28032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      258 8th Ave, Cramerton, NC 28032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Young Allen Tate Realtors

    • /44

      Est $293,465 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Washington St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      385 Washington St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Harrison ERA Live Moore

    • /16

      Est $198,369 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Washington St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      615 Washington St, Cramerton, NC 28032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cossette NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home