10,608

Crawford County, MO Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3939 Possum Hollow Rd, Bourbon, MO 65441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3939 Possum Hollow Rd, Bourbon, MO 65441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Stapf Century 21 CopperKey Realty

  • /27

    $279,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    106 Trainer Ave, Cuba, MO 65453

    This newly remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 full bath, home is a must see. Surrounded by 1 acre of level yard gives you the privacy that you want and yet in walking distance of stores and activities. Make an appointment today before it's gone.

    Sharlene Henry Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC

    106 Trainer Ave, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /60

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    784 N Hickory St, Bourbon, MO 65441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Jordan Real Broker LLC

    784 N Hickory St, Bourbon, MO 65441
    • /24

      Est $170,305 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Mueller Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      110 Mueller Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 138 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Smith Erica Smith Real Estate

  • /54

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    2520 Alleghany Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

    Custom Sustainable Retreat on a Double Lot in Indian Hills Lake Experience the perfect blend of architectural innovation and tranquil lake-community living. This custom-built Earth Home, constructed in 2010, sits prominently on two spacious lots, providing an expansive footprint rarely found in the area. Located just 73 miles from West County, this property is an ideal full-time residence or a

    Donna Calamia Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    2520 Alleghany Rd, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /73

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    252 Declue Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,283

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Dalton EXP Realty, LLC

    252 Declue Rd, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 49 Ac-Turkeyfoot Rd Unit MAR24070651, Bourbon, MO 65441

      0 49 Ac-Turkeyfoot Rd Unit MAR24070651, Bourbon, MO 65441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Borgmann Dolan, Realtors

  • /13

    $279,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    122 Robin Hill Dr, Steelville, MO 65565

    Looking for a big lot .710 Acre, in a great neighborhood, with a brand new home having all the appointments and components you could wish for, finished garage w/opener has raised area for your treasures, no step entry into home, Beautiful easy care siding, with such a stunning combo color on the roof it is superb, covered front porch has slate wood finished ceiling - perfect for outdoor settee,

    Lynda Wynn Wynn Realty

    122 Robin Hill Dr, Steelville, MO 65565
  • /27

    $172,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    405 Smith St, Sullivan, MO 63080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,877

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Hatton ReeceNichols Real Estate

    405 Smith St, Sullivan, MO 63080
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Church St, Steelville, MO 65565

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Church St, Steelville, MO 65565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Wynn Wynn Realty

  • /40

    $260,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    505 Timothy Ln, Cuba, MO 65453

    Charming Brick Home with Beautiful Outdoor Living!Welcome home to comfort, space, and timeless appeal. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2 1/2-bath home is nestled in one of the area's most desirable neighborhoods. Step inside to find a warm and inviting layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living areas offer plenty of natural light and functionality. A

    Joni Sanders Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC

    505 Timothy Ln, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /49

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2 Cedar Ford Rd, Berryman, MO 65565

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DW Hindman Living The Dream Inc.

    2 Cedar Ford Rd, Berryman, MO 65565
    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      13321 Highway N, Bourbon, MO 65441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1986
      13321 Highway N, Bourbon, MO 65441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Akers Platinum Realty of St. Louis

  • /48

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    749 Squaw Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

    This lake home has been meticulously maintained and is perfect for enjoying the lake all year round! You will love the privacy of the treed lot, the gorgeous year round views and the easy walk to your own private dock! The dock and boat lift are newer and ready for you to enjoy lake life! When you enter the home, the main level has a family room and 4 spacious bedrooms and an updated bath. The

    Jean Rohal Eagle Realty Group & Associates

    749 Squaw Rd, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /79

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    105 Rohrer Rd, Bourbon, MO 65441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,314

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Thompson Century 21 City Connections

    105 Rohrer Rd, Bourbon, MO 65441
    • /38

      Est $196,149 Not Listed For Sale

      2689 Oak Hill Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1996
      2689 Oak Hill Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

• /45

    $273,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    3056 Highway Dd, Cuba, MO 65453

    This well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the best of both worlds-lake community amenities without the hassle of daily gate access. Located outside the gate of Indian Hills Lake Subdivision, the property includes five total lots (2 ac m/l), providing an exceptionally large backyard and rare space to enjoy privacy, outdoor living and unforgettable night skies. Inside you'll find

    Lisa Halbert Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC

    3056 Highway Dd, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /6

    $747,300 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    0 N Scott Rd, Knobview Township, MO 65453

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78 Days On Market

0 N Scott Rd, Knobview Township, MO 65453
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Missouri H, Leasburg, MO 65535

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1401 Missouri H, Leasburg, MO 65535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Plant Coldwell Banker Reeves

  • /71

    $249,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    495 Brand Rd, Bourbon, MO 65441

    Welcome to your private slice of the countryside where tranquility meets convenience. Nestled on 2 acres between Leasburg and Bourbon, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers the perfect balance of rural charm, but with easy access to town and I-44. Step onto the inviting front porch and take in the serene setting, framed by mature trees and thoughtfully designed landscaping that

    Rita Satterfield Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC

    495 Brand Rd, Bourbon, MO 65441
  • /16

    $124,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    750 Watson Rd, Sullivan, MO 63080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,849

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Angell Koehn, REALTORS

    750 Watson Rd, Sullivan, MO 63080
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      5995 Highway C, Bourbon, MO 65441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5995 Highway C, Bourbon, MO 65441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paige Fairbairn THE CLOSERS

  • /60

    $249,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    105 Oakdale Cir, Cuba, MO 65453

    This perfect family friendly 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home sits on a beautiful 2 acre lot with a prime location just off I-44, close to town yet offering plenty of space and privacy. One of the property’s best features is the detached 2 car garage with a concrete floor and full electric, ideal for parking, a workshop, or extra storage. Step inside from the covered front porch and you’ll be greeted

    Taylor Shifflett Walker Real Estate Team

    105 Oakdale Cir, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /69

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    417 Highway Vv, Salem, MO 65560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,521

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Krause Keller Williams Chesterfield

    417 Highway Vv, Salem, MO 65560
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Highway Ww Unit A, Sullivan, MO 63080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      338 Highway Ww Unit A, Sullivan, MO 63080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Thomas RE/MAX

  • /32

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft

    1790 Lakeshore Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

    This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home welcomes you to lakeshore living right on time for summer! Imagine waking up and viewing the tranquil surroundings of this peaceful community. The spacious deck overlooks the serene lake and opens to the kitchen and dining room. The open floor plan creates an ideal space for easy lake living and entertaining. The living room features a cozy brick fireplace and sliding

    Lauren Risley Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    1790 Lakeshore Dr, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /8

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    0 Pond Unit MAR20050135, Sullivan, MO 63080

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $84,924 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,746 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Johanning Unleashed Real Estate, LLC

    0 Pond Unit MAR20050135, Sullivan, MO 63080
    • /10

      Est $363,062 Not Listed For Sale

      2169 Highway Uu, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2169 Highway Uu, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cason Cason & Leathers Real Estate Co. LLC

  • /66

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    13 Kehner Rd, Steelville, MO 65565

    Call to schedule your private showing today! This 3-bed 2-bath home is located outside the city limits just 5 minutes from Steelville. Located on 4.5 acres with a beautiful country setting. The home has a large front porch & a concrete walkway leading to the garage. Newer propane furnace, electric baseboards and a woodburning fireplace. The kitchen has solid oak cabinets and hard surface

    Jordan Thompson VIP Properties

    13 Kehner Rd, Steelville, MO 65565
  • /21

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    113 Esther St, Steelville, MO 65565

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,661

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Crimmins Dream Key Realty, LLC

    113 Esther St, Steelville, MO 65565
    • /16

      Est $125,608 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Redbud Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      23 Redbud Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnston Whitaker Marketing Group

  • /38

    $235,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    900 E Grand Ave, Cuba, MO 65453

    Custom-built modern farmhouse on 1/2 acre m/l offering exceptional design, upscale finishes, and low-maintenance living. Built in 2015 and remodeled in 2026, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features vaulted ceilings, luxury vinyl and ceramic tile flooring throughout, high-end curb appeal & landscaping, and a beautifully designed open layout. The stunning kitchen showcases custom black and white

    Tyler Monda Century 21 City Connections

    900 E Grand Ave, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /40

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    200 Timber Glen Rd, Steelville, MO 65565

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,459

    Last Listing Agent DW Hindman Living The Dream Inc.

    200 Timber Glen Rd, Steelville, MO 65565
    • /54

      Est $434,753 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Oak Hill Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      503 Oak Hill Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paige Fairbairn THE CLOSERS

  • /10

    $23,900

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $19,917 per Acre

    TBD Forest View Ct, Steelville, MO 65565

    Build your new home or just enjoy walking the land and enjoy the wildlife. Whatever you choose, you will be sure to enjoy this tranquil setting. This piece of heaven is in the city limits with access to city water and city sewer, also a fire hydrant is is walking distance of this lot. Make your appointment today before it's too late.

    Sharlene Henry Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC

    TBD Forest View Ct, Steelville, MO 65565
  • /65

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3757 Highway J, Bourbon, MO 65441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,408

    Last Listing Agent Justin Head Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    3757 Highway J, Bourbon, MO 65441
    • /45

      Est $481,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Wright Rd, Owensville, MO 65066

      • Built 1972
      3410 Wright Rd, Owensville, MO 65066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /18

    $227,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    659 E Pine St, Bourbon, MO 65441

    Step into this charming 2 bedroom 1 bath home with features such as archways, classic lighting fixtures, attached 2 car garage, and bonus room. A must see to appreciate all the beauty. The house is being sold as is but don't let that fool you, the roof was replaced in 2025, HVAC in the past 6 years, new siding, and an remodeled kitchen. This property is located in town and has a massive 1.4 acres

    William Bloomner Jr Main Key Realty LLC

    659 E Pine St, Bourbon, MO 65441
  • /24

    $124,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    456 Fair St, Sullivan, MO 63080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,232

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Hunter Living The Dream, Inc.

    456 Fair St, Sullivan, MO 63080
    • /26

      Est $398,153 Not Listed For Sale

      6027 Highway Kk, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6027 Highway Kk, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Goddard Full Spectrum Realty, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home