18,984

Crawford County, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $173,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 N Henry St, Crestline, OH 44827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      207 N Henry St, Crestline, OH 44827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,600
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Knipp Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /45

    $334,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    5759 State Route 39, Tiro, OH 44887

    Modern farmhouse Country living on 3 acres. Stunning TOTAL renovation of this FOUR 4 bedroom two full bath farmhouse originally built in 1890. High-end total makeover includes solid surface marble countertops, custom tile showers, brand new plumbing, electrical, furnace, windows, roof, siding. Everything brand new and ready for move-in. First floor master bedroom/bath. Set on 3 acres in the

    Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    5759 State Route 39, Tiro, OH 44887
  • /31

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    223 Clink Blvd, Crestline, OH 44827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,262

    Last Listing Agent Candace Bowlin Bowlin Real Estate LLC

    223 Clink Blvd, Crestline, OH 44827
    • /32

      Est $157,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 S Thoman St, Crestline, OH 44827

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      619 S Thoman St, Crestline, OH 44827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Hergatt The Holden Agency

  • /41

    $290,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    2340 Kerstetter Rd, Bucyrus, OH 44820

    Charming ranch home featuring a bright open-concept living and dining area, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Hardwood bamboo floors in this area. The galley kitchen offers a convenient pass-through window to living room, created a connected feel throughout the main space. All appliances will convey with home. Bedrooms include double closets, along with additional hallway storage for

    Melinda G. Tubbs ARK Realty of North Central Ohio, Inc.

    2340 Kerstetter Rd, Bucyrus, OH 44820
  • /41

    $96,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1140 Whetstone St, Bucyrus, OH 44820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,905

    Last Listing Agent Kaleb Packer I Heart Real Estate

    1140 Whetstone St, Bucyrus, OH 44820
    • /6

      Est $50,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Emmet St, Crestline, OH 44827

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      369 Emmet St, Crestline, OH 44827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Dzugan Dzugan Real Estate Services LLC

  • /5

    $93,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    829 Prospect St, Bucyrus, OH 44820

    Don't miss this multifamily property offering strong rental income and great potential for investors! This duplex features two spacious units, each offering: 2 Bedrooms 1 Full Bathroom Comfortable living space with functional layouts Currently generating over $17,000 in gross annual rent, making this a solid addition to any investment portfolio. Located in Bucyrus, Ohio, this property provides

    Shelbi Dilgard ARK Realty of North Central Ohio, Inc.

    829 Prospect St, Bucyrus, OH 44820
  • /11

    $35,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    423 S Kibler St, New Washington, OH 44854

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,325

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schultheis I Heart Real Estate

    423 S Kibler St, New Washington, OH 44854
    • /35

      Est $196,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 W Thrush Ave, Crestline, OH 44827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      201 W Thrush Ave, Crestline, OH 44827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Sleeckx, Jr. Sluss Realty

  • /25

    $144,500

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,287 Sq Ft

    339 N Pearl St, Crestline, OH 44827

    Spacious and beautifully updated! Crestline 3-4 bedroom home offers two living areas, possible office, a 4th bedroom, or walk-in closet. Remodeled kitchen complemented by new flooring, fresh paint, updated light fixtures, and ceiling fans. Major improvements include upgraded electrical, plumbing, and windows. Move-in ready with updates where they matter, just need to unpack!

    Shaun Riley Wilson Family Realty Corp

    339 N Pearl St, Crestline, OH 44827
  • /61

    $176,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    663 Teakwood Ct, Galion, OH 44833

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,003

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Bradley Coldwell Banker Realty

    663 Teakwood Ct, Galion, OH 44833
    • /9

      Est $147,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Union St, Crestline, OH 44827

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      121 Union St, Crestline, OH 44827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /44

    $219,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    103 W Kilbourne Dr, Bucyrus, OH 44820

    A layout that gives you more ways to live. This move in ready three level split is located approximately 10 minutes from SR 23 and offers 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths. Inside, the home features a spacious eat in kitchen with new flooring, along with updated flooring in the bathrooms, creating a clean and refreshed interior. The layout includes multiple living areas, with a lower level family room

    Daniel Amaro Dream Huge Realty

    103 W Kilbourne Dr, Bucyrus, OH 44820
  • /41

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    332 Maynard Ave, Crestline, OH 44827

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,203

    Last Listing Agent Peter Haring Haring Realty, Inc.

    332 Maynard Ave, Crestline, OH 44827
    • /2

      Est $176,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Etler Dr, Crestline, OH 44827

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      220 Etler Dr, Crestline, OH 44827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,500

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lessick Century 21 Excellence Realty

  • /28

    $109,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    211 W Center St, Bucyrus, OH 44820

    Enjoy the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this nicely updated home just minutes from everything Mansfield has to offer. From the inviting covered front porch to the spacious back patio, this home is designed for easy everyday living and relaxed entertaining. Inside, you'll find thoughtful updates throughout, including updated windows and siding, along with a large pantry that adds

    Stacey Wampler Sluss Realty Company

    211 W Center St, Bucyrus, OH 44820
  • /2

    $53,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    130 High St, Tiro, OH 44887

    • Land
    • 4.77 Acres
    • $11,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,556

    Last Listing Agent Randal Miller Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    130 High St, Tiro, OH 44887
    • /25

      Est $144,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 N Seltzer St, Crestline, OH 44827

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      515 N Seltzer St, Crestline, OH 44827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dzugan Dzugan Real Estate Services LLC

  • /58

    $429,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft

    5949 State Route 96, Tiro, OH 44887

    Surrounded by trees and peaceful countryside views, this property offers privacy, flexibility, and room to enjoy both indoor and outdoor living. A quiet creek runs behind the property. With over 3,000 square feet of living space on more than 3 acres, the home provides a comfortable layout with generous living areas and the potential for a fourth bedroom upstairs. The all-season room with newer

    Danielle James Sluss Realty

    5949 State Route 96, Tiro, OH 44887
  • /23

    $118,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    603 Kaler Ave, Bucyrus, OH 44820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,197

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Mccoy Bowlin Real Estate LLC

    603 Kaler Ave, Bucyrus, OH 44820
    • /27

      Est $147,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Roanoke St, Crestline, OH 44827

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      724 Roanoke St, Crestline, OH 44827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Wampler Sluss Realty

  • /17

    $150,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    948 Young Rd, Bloomville, OH 44818

    Discover this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 1- full bath home offering modern finishes, spacious living, and peaceful country surroundings. Situated on 2 acres, this property provides the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and room to enjoy the outdoors. Don't miss this opportunity to own a move-in-ready home with space to grow! Message me for more details or to schedule a private showing.

    Ibrahim Alhejazin Signature Real Estate

    948 Young Rd, Bloomville, OH 44818
  • /68

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    221 W Oakwood Ave, Bucyrus, OH 44820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,171

    Last Listing Agent Blair Rowland Generations Realty

    221 W Oakwood Ave, Bucyrus, OH 44820
    • /33

      Est $315,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 N Clink Blvd, Crestline, OH 44827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1005 N Clink Blvd, Crestline, OH 44827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Depue Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /24

    $138,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    322 Cherry St, Galion, OH 44833

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,746

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Miley Craig A. Miley Realty & Auction

    322 Cherry St, Galion, OH 44833
    • /33

      Est $111,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 N Wiley St, Crestline, OH 44827

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      219 N Wiley St, Crestline, OH 44827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lambert Harris Brookside Realty

  • /5

    $180,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    549 S Poplar St, Bucyrus, OH 44820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,027

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Paez Key Realty

    549 S Poplar St, Bucyrus, OH 44820
    • /24

      Est $103,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Scott St, Crestline, OH 44827

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      515 Scott St, Crestline, OH 44827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Hergatt The Holden Agency

  • /61

    $632,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    375 Buckeye Rd, Galion, OH 44833

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,323

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Wampler Sluss Realty Company

    375 Buckeye Rd, Galion, OH 44833
    • /29

      Est $113,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 N Henry St, Crestline, OH 44827

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      327 N Henry St, Crestline, OH 44827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Sleeckx, Jr. Sluss Realty

  • /22

    $47,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    226 S Pierce St, Galion, OH 44833

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,172

    Last Listing Agent Candace Bowlin Bowlin Real Estate LLC

    226 S Pierce St, Galion, OH 44833
    • /30

      Est $254,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 S Wiley St, Crestline, OH 44827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      901 S Wiley St, Crestline, OH 44827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Isaacs Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    948 S Highland Ave, Bucyrus, OH 44820

    • 4 Beds
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,068

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Moody The Property Collective

    948 S Highland Ave, Bucyrus, OH 44820
    • /21

      Est $153,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Etler Dr, Crestline, OH 44827

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      230 Etler Dr, Crestline, OH 44827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Sluss Sluss Realty Company

  • /16

    $116,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    525 E Brandt Rd, Galion, OH 44833

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11,599,900% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,085

    Last Listing Agent Craig Miley Craig A. Miley Realty & Auction

    525 E Brandt Rd, Galion, OH 44833
    • /13

      Est $71,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 High St, Crestline, OH 44827

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      213 High St, Crestline, OH 44827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Hatfield Dzugan Real Estate Services LLC

  • /10

    $129,900

    Sold Feb 22, 2026

    512 Cherry St, Galion, OH 44833

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,836

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty

    512 Cherry St, Galion, OH 44833
    • /2

      Est $204,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Cloverdale Ave, Crestline, OH 44827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      604 Cloverdale Ave, Crestline, OH 44827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $171,500

      Last Listing Agent Ian Dzugan Dzugan Real Estate Services LLC

  • /32

    $162,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    541 Virginia Ave, Bucyrus, OH 44820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,418

    Last Listing Agent Monica Bess Bess Blvd Real Estate Company ltd

    541 Virginia Ave, Bucyrus, OH 44820

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home