$365,000
56 Water Oak Ln, Crawford, GA 30630
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,619 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $139/SF
- 102 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $366,000
Last Listing Agent Pamela Senkowitz Peggy Slappey Properties
$365,000
56 Water Oak Ln, Crawford, GA 30630
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $366,000
$208,000
107 Smokey Ridge Rd, Crawford, GA 30630
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jim Clauser Keller Williams Greater Athens
107 Smokey Ridge Rd, Crawford, GA 30630$300,000
205 N Broad St, Crawford, GA 30630
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $295,273
Last Listing Agent Marina Lee The Virtual Realty Group
205 N Broad St, Crawford, GA 30630$280,000
656 Water Works Rd, Crawford, GA 30630
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $276,156
Last Listing Agent Donna Fee Greater and Preferred LLC
656 Water Works Rd, Crawford, GA 30630$285,000
00 Faust Farm Rd, Crawford, GA 30630
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephen Davison Nichols Land & Investment
00 Faust Farm Rd, Crawford, GA 30630$270,000
112 S Broad St, Crawford, GA 30630
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $273,897
Last Listing Agent Ashley Noggle Woodall Realty Group
112 S Broad St, Crawford, GA 30630
$65,000
1232 Athens Rd, Crawford, GA 30630
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $88,000
Last Listing Agent Brandon Colquitt Iris Inc Realty
$110,000
987 Crawford Smithonia Rd, Crawford, GA 30630
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $106,187
Last Listing Agent Brandon Colquitt Iris Inc Realty
987 Crawford Smithonia Rd, Crawford, GA 30630$240,000