Section Image

Explore Similar Homes Within 10 Miles of Crawford, MS

  • /2

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1120 E Lee Blvd Unit D116, Starkville, MS 39759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ivey Bowie & Co Real Estate, LLC

    1120 E Lee Blvd Unit D116, Starkville, MS 39759
  • /17

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    0 N Estates Dr, Starkville, MS 39759

    • Land
    • 8.61 Acres
    • $14,518 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent HUNTER MCCOOL Mossy Oak Properties Bottomland Real Estate

    0 N Estates Dr, Starkville, MS 39759
  • /24

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    139 Ewing St, Brooksville, MS 39739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $26/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,274

    Last Listing Agent Arnold Stanton Sr. Keller Williams

    139 Ewing St, Brooksville, MS 39739
  • /2

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1120 E Lee Blvd Unit D115, Starkville, MS 39759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ivey Bowie & Co Real Estate, LLC

    1120 E Lee Blvd Unit D115, Starkville, MS 39759
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home