$130,500
209 E North St, Crawfordsville, IA 52621
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,352 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $97/SF
- 86 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $129,784
Last Listing Agent Tawnya Achen Benchmark Real Estate
209 E North St, Crawfordsville, IA 52621