1,007

Recently Sold Crawfordville, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $38,800

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    0 Harbour Point Dr Unit 2, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $194,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Lee The Cochran Company LLC

    0 Harbour Point Dr Unit 2, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /2

    $16,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    xxx Naskapi St, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $145,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 545 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KEN GELTMAN Appletree Realty

    xxx Naskapi St, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /48

    $229,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    50 Melody Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,986

    Last Listing Agent Crosby Steen The Naumann Group Real Estate

    50 Melody Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /34

    $367,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1 Will Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharena Beard Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®

    1 Will Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • 100 Old Town Hammock Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    100 Old Town Hammock Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ayala Xcellence Realty Independent, Inc.

    100 Old Town Hammock Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /42

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    168 Luke Smith Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,133

    Last Listing Agent Alice Sims Keller Williams Town & Country

    168 Luke Smith Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    XX Feather Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $227,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kessler Bartlett Picht & Sons Real Estate

    XX Feather Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /19

    $60,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    26 Sea Breeze Dr Unit 7B, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $214,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hudson Willis LPT Realty LLC

    26 Sea Breeze Dr Unit 7B, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /42

    $584,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    157 Southfork Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,573

157 Southfork Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /22

    $295,900

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    192 Needle Thrush Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Misting Springs

    192 Needle Thrush Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /27

    $319,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    180 Milestone Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wesley Park

    180 Milestone Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /44

    $228,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    16 Covington Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,299

    Last Listing Agent HERBERT CHANDLER Sun Property Management

    16 Covington Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /54

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    385 Oakwood Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,589

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Newell Amac Real Estate Co.

    385 Oakwood Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /11

    $328,895

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    176 Pruitt Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wesley Park

    176 Pruitt Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /36

    $377,900

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    129 Milestone Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wesley Park

    129 Milestone Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    XX Croatan St, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $272,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

XX Croatan St, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /3

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3 Kirkland Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $58,442 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

3 Kirkland Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /49

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    70 Wythe Ct, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,000

    Last Listing Agent CINDY JOHNSON PIONEER SAVINGS BANK

    70 Wythe Ct, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /39

    $239,900

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    147 Broken Bow Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Delisle Xcellence

    147 Broken Bow Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /37

    $503,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    131 Bedford Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Greystone

    131 Bedford Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /39

    $229,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    101 Haida Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,957

    Last Listing Agent Jan Folsom First Commerce Credit Union

    101 Haida Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    36 Ross Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,210

    36 Ross Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /22

    $309,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    171 Needle Thrush Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Misting Springs

    171 Needle Thrush Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /37

    $485,900

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    107 Bedford Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Greystone

    107 Bedford Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /44

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    63 Golden Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Montague Southern Oaks Real Estate

    63 Golden Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /42

    $625,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    82 Royster Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,793

    Last Listing Agent Susan McQuary Harbor Point Realty

    82 Royster Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /36

    $349,900

    Sold May 14, 2026

    140 Milestone Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wesley Park

    140 Milestone Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /28

    $329,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    108 Summerwind Cir E, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pope Xcellence

    108 Summerwind Cir E, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /46

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    18 Covington Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,553

    Last Listing Agent Jami Evans Southern Land & Homes

    18 Covington Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /46

    $239,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    56 Sioux Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lasseter Red Bear Realty, LLC

    56 Sioux Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /39

    $596,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    229 Martin Farms Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,355

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Guillini Lord & Stanley Realty, Inc.

    229 Martin Farms Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /42

    $204,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    97 Shar-Mel-re Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

97 Shar-Mel-re Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /34

    $209,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    67 Pawnee Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lasseter Red Bear Realty, LLC

    67 Pawnee Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /19

    $45,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    xx Kings Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $31,469 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

xx Kings Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /36

    $309,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1289 Old Woodville Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Otis Kirksey Keller Williams Town & Country

    1289 Old Woodville Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /5

    $100,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    Lot 11 Growing Timbers Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 816 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pope Xcellence

    Lot 11 Growing Timbers Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /38

    $297,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    89 Nandina Way, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,273

    Last Listing Agent Chondi Imani Xcellence Realty

    89 Nandina Way, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /29

    $169,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    28 Meridith Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Dunn Live Florida Realty

    28 Meridith Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /48

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    257 Stillmont Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Prueter UC Lifestyle Properties

    257 Stillmont Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /28

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    16B Old Courthouse Way, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,375

    Last Listing Agent Jami Evans Southern Land & Homes

    16B Old Courthouse Way, Crawfordville, FL 32327

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home