$177,000
14809 Sulphur Springs Rd, Creal Springs, IL 62922
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,045 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- $87/SF
- 71 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Shawnna Donovan Southern Illinois Realty Experts - Herrin
$177,000
14809 Sulphur Springs Rd, Creal Springs, IL 62922
Last Sold Summary
$450,000
13047 Hawk Ln, Creal Springs, IL 62922
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $454,292
Last Listing Agent Linda Cox C21 HOUSE OF REALTY, INC. L
13047 Hawk Ln, Creal Springs, IL 62922Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2