6,054

Creedmoor, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $403,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1647 Rogers Pointe Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1647 Rogers Pointe Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LeAnne Daniel Cardinal Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $399,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1644 Rogers Pointe Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1644 Rogers Pointe Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brette Davis EXP Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $458,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1634 Rogers Pointe Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1634 Rogers Pointe Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brette Davis EXP Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $324,580 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Rogers Pointe Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1607 Rogers Pointe Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benji Hight Northern Point Realty

    • /30

      Est $311,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1577 Rogers Pointe Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1577 Rogers Pointe Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tunstall Tunstall Realty

    • /35

      Est $337,824 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Lake Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      603 Lake Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wallace Peiffer Premier Advantage Realty Inc

    • /18

      Est $306,000 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Margaret Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      100 Margaret Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,600
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /20

      Est $249,394 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Young St, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      604 Young St, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,100
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Pratt Mark Spain

    • /24

      Est $299,689 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Lake Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      808 Lake Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abbigail Anderson EXP Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $415,085 Not Listed For Sale

      2037 Wb Clark Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2037 Wb Clark Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

• /11

      Est $391,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Irving Place, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1609 Irving Place, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taraleigh Franco Relevate Real Estate Inc.

    • /26

      Est $491,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Northside Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1538 Northside Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Rother Live Love the Triangle

    • /18

      Est $851,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Dutchville Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1137 Dutchville Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Nguyen Relevate Real Estate Inc.

    • /8

      Est $803,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Dutchville Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1149 Dutchville Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hicks Premier Advantage Realty Inc

    • /30

      Est $513,186 Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Cash Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1143 Cash Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Averette Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /31

      Est $321,614 Not Listed For Sale

      1990 Sadler Ave, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1990 Sadler Ave, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

• /24

      Est $361,357 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Partridge Ct, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2101 Partridge Ct, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,800
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /23

      Est $313,382 Not Listed For Sale

      2067 Covey Ct, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2067 Covey Ct, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Clark Northside Realty Inc.

    • /24

      Est $393,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1183 Still Meadow Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1183 Still Meadow Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victor Brown DASH Carolina

    • /29

      Est $315,125 Not Listed For Sale

      1157 Still Meadow Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1157 Still Meadow Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Glenn Northside Realty Inc.

    • /29

      Est $404,635 Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Still Meadow Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1165 Still Meadow Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Yarrington Grow Local Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $328,945 Not Listed For Sale

      2056 Hidden Pond Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2056 Hidden Pond Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Henry Johnson Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Brier Creek

    • /25

      Est $373,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Mallard Place, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1161 Mallard Place, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley King Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /20

      Est $241,261 Not Listed For Sale

      1367 Quail Cir, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1367 Quail Cir, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jed Gronewald Relevate Real Estate Inc.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1163 W Middleton Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1163 W Middleton Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna DeLong Frank Ward, REALTORS

    • /12

      Est $219,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Will Suitt Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1730 Will Suitt Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Penny Rogers Northern Point Realty

    • /30

      Est $647,894 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Munns Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1205 Munns Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1642 Fawn Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1642 Fawn Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Sewell Sewell Realty Group

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Hunters Trail, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1624 Hunters Trail, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benji Hight Northern Point Realty

    • /36

      Est $308,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1729 Cobblestone Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1729 Cobblestone Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Grossman AMG Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $290,340 Not Listed For Sale

      1671 Will Suitt Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1671 Will Suitt Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Wade Grand Slam Realty

    • /6

      Est $249,241 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Beaver Dam Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      401 Beaver Dam Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Starkey Compass -- Cary

    • /20

      Est $1,074,987 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Boyce Bridge Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2200 Boyce Bridge Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers HomeZu

    • /30

      Est $874,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Wyndhorse Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1033 Wyndhorse Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Griffith EXP Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $387,119 Not Listed For Sale

      10329 Boyce Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10329 Boyce Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Allen Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /66

      Est $1,078,541 Not Listed For Sale

      2839 Olive Grove Church Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2839 Olive Grove Church Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Evans EXP Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $240,202 Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Quail Cir, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1365 Quail Cir, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,410
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hicks Premier Advantage Realty Inc

    • /47

      Est $455,731 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Pitch Pine Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      826 Pitch Pine Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Stephens Fathom Realty NC, LLC

    • /18

      Est $324,896 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Pitch Pine Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      822 Pitch Pine Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /11

      Est $215,822 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Winston Way, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      503 Winston Way, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Sequera Mendez Better Homes & Gardens Real Es

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home