4,662

Properties in ZIP Code 18326

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $644,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Radcliffe Rd, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      125 Radcliffe Rd, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa OConnor Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /33

      Est $509,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 Henrys Crossing Rd, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      590 Henrys Crossing Rd, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Wilson Weichert Realtors - Ruffino Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $319,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Henrys Crossing Rd, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      518 Henrys Crossing Rd, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Camille Welch Pocono Mountain Lakes Realty - Blakeslee

    • /53

      Est $381,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      4116 Mill Creek Dr, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4116 Mill Creek Dr, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Wachter CENTURY 21 Keim - E. Stroudsburg

    • /33

      Est $288,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      3388 Spruce Cabin Rd, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      3388 Spruce Cabin Rd, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Rutz Property Stars, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $291,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Route 390, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1230 Route 390, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Lennon Main St. Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $201,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 White Oak Rd, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      766 White Oak Rd, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jules Bechthold Weichert Realtors Neighborhood One

    • /37

      Est $304,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      8148 Oak Ridge Ln, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8148 Oak Ridge Ln, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer-Lynn Amantea Amantea Real Estate

    • /72

      Est $283,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Oak Ln, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      265 Oak Ln, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Kern Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /9

      Est $155,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Oak Ln, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      123 Oak Ln, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Mika WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    • /20

      Est $285,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Oak Ln, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      285 Oak Ln, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Mattia Keller Williams Real Estate - West End

    • /31

      Est $308,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      548 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JD Lepeta Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

    • /24

      Est $207,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      6739 Route 191, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6739 Route 191, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denisse Cortes Pocono Mountains Real Estate, Inc - Brodheadsville

    • /59

      Est $406,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Legion Dr, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      132 Legion Dr, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marion Gaeta The Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $241,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Preacher Hill Rd, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      353 Preacher Hill Rd, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brick Quinn RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $411,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Natures Way, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      171 Natures Way, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Struckmeyer Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /39

      Est $221,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      7226 Onawa Ct, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7226 Onawa Ct, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,250
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noel Babyak Keller Williams RE Hawley

    • /25

      Est $286,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      6605 Route 191, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      6605 Route 191, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Esposito Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /108

      Est $606,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Laurel Ln, Buck Hill Falls, PA 18323

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2109 Laurel Ln, Buck Hill Falls, PA 18323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Salvino Classic Properties - Mountainhome

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Pheasant Ln, Buck Hill Falls, PA 18323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      539 Pheasant Ln, Buck Hill Falls, PA 18323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hoffman Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Blue Ridge Dr Unit PM-102670, Canadensis, PA 18325

      0 Blue Ridge Dr Unit PM-102670, Canadensis, PA 18325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candace Pulitano Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach Realtors - Bethlehem

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stony Run Ct, Price Township, PA 18325

      0 Stony Run Ct, Price Township, PA 18325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ouellette CENTURY 21 Select Group - Blakeslee

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Blue Ridge Dr, Canadensis, PA 18325

      1302 Blue Ridge Dr, Canadensis, PA 18325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,400
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles McKeown McKeown Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Starlight Dr, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      553 Starlight Dr, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Patrick Redstone Run Realty, LLC - Stroudsburg

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Pennsylvania 390, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1230 Pennsylvania 390, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather McFadden Morganelli Properties, LLC

    • /19

      Est $225,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Deer Meadow Ln, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      120 Deer Meadow Ln, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Aleksich Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /91

      Not Listed For Sale

      4703 Pennsylvania 447, Canadensis, PA 18325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      4703 Pennsylvania 447, Canadensis, PA 18325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Maturana Benites WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Blue Ridge Dr Unit PM-85342, Canadensis, PA 18325

      0 Blue Ridge Dr Unit PM-85342, Canadensis, PA 18325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,900
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Simon, Jr. Village Realty

    • /67

      Est $512,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Old Hemlock Ln, Buck Hill Falls, PA 18323

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      242 Old Hemlock Ln, Buck Hill Falls, PA 18323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Oct 08, 2021

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      5898 Pennsylvania 191, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5898 Pennsylvania 191, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Wenner DLP Realty

    • /19

      Est $164,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Laurel Dr, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      636 Laurel Dr, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Wenner DLP Realty

    • /29

      Est $311,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      4513 Fern Ridge Pass, Canadensis, PA 18325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4513 Fern Ridge Pass, Canadensis, PA 18325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hibbard Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties

    • /44

      Est $367,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Seese Hill Rd, Canadensis, PA 18325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      491 Seese Hill Rd, Canadensis, PA 18325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christian Fehrenbacher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach Realtors - Easton

    • /35

      Est $336,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Sunlight Dr, Henryville, PA 18332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      192 Sunlight Dr, Henryville, PA 18332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Maris Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /67

      Est $485,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Lower Seese Hill Rd, Canadensis, PA 18325

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      296 Lower Seese Hill Rd, Canadensis, PA 18325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xander Weidenbaum Redstone Run Realty, LLC - Stroudsburg

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Snow Hill Rd, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      701 Snow Hill Rd, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Geyer CENTURY 21 Select Group - Tannersville

    • /25

      Est $239,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Bush Mountain Dr, Cresco, PA 18326

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      147 Bush Mountain Dr, Cresco, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Edwards, ABR RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $430,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Lower Seese Hill Rd, Canadensis, PA 18325

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      106 Lower Seese Hill Rd, Canadensis, PA 18325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Coulter Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /12

      Est $253,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      4575 Route 447, Canadensis, PA 18325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4575 Route 447, Canadensis, PA 18325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dasha Wind Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Route 447 Unit PM-87154, Canadensis, PA 18326

      0 Route 447 Unit PM-87154, Canadensis, PA 18326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home