247

Recently Sold Homes in 60403

Section Image
  • /2

    $54,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2112 Crestwood Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,565

    Last Listing Agent Coral Ortega Casa Moderna Real Estate

    2112 Crestwood Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /31

    $290,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    21366 Carlton St, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,319

    Last Listing Agent Michael Scanlon eXp Realty

    21366 Carlton St, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /16

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2329 Carnation Dr Unit 2329, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rodriguez Realty of America, LLC

    2329 Carnation Dr Unit 2329, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /29

    $415,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1802 Jared Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,485

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Gray Spring Realty

    1802 Jared Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /34

    $312,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    16211 Powderhorn Lake Way, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,758

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vaccaro Century 21 Circle

    16211 Powderhorn Lake Way, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /42

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    21143 Silver Moon Lake Way, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,315

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    21143 Silver Moon Lake Way, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /2

    $293,700

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    521 Chaney Ave, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,056

    Last Listing Agent David Bieschke Enhance Home Real Estate

    521 Chaney Ave, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /38

    $339,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    21325 Windsor Lake Ln, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,298

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    21325 Windsor Lake Ln, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /16

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1326 Post Oak Ct Unit 1, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,586

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bagnall @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    1326 Post Oak Ct Unit 1, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /26

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1616 Wilcox St, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,782

    Last Listing Agent Steve Budzik ICandy Realty LLC

    1616 Wilcox St, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /25

    $259,900

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    16356 Crescent Lake Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,225

    Last Listing Agent Gaurav Kant HomeSmart Connect LLC

    16356 Crescent Lake Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /63

    $425,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    21302 Prince Lake Dr Unit 2, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,683

    Last Listing Agent George Kolar eXp Realty

    21302 Prince Lake Dr Unit 2, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /21

    $241,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1740 Willow Circle Dr Unit D, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,964

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Delrose Keller Williams Infinity

    1740 Willow Circle Dr Unit D, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /21

    $332,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1720 Lynwood St, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,291

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Kon IKON Realtors Inc

    1720 Lynwood St, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /36

    $306,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1616 Barthelone St, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,507

1616 Barthelone St, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /39

    $224,999

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1908 Innercircle Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,980

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    1908 Innercircle Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /31

    $229,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1618 Innercircle Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,753

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Avila RE/MAX 10

    1618 Innercircle Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /25

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    16549 Siegel Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,117

    Last Listing Agent Mark Meers Spring Realty

    16549 Siegel Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /23

    $325,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    20445 Spruce Ln, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,124

    Last Listing Agent Wendy McSteen Keller Williams Infinity

    20445 Spruce Ln, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /20

    $366,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2512 Fox Meadow Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,458

    Last Listing Agent Tim Sacks @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2512 Fox Meadow Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /35

    $399,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    16637 Serene Lake Way, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,427

    Last Listing Agent Carey Grabe Platinum Partners Realtors

    16637 Serene Lake Way, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /24

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    16565 Buckner Pond Way, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,852

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Fiene-Curfs eXp Realty

    16565 Buckner Pond Way, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /15

    $198,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1902 1 2 Cora St, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Rusin Four Seasons Realty, Inc.

    1902 1 2 Cora St, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /20

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1617 N Hickory St, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,818

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Haake Coldwell Banker Realty

    1617 N Hickory St, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /15

    $202,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2034 Manico Ct Unit 200, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,143

    Last Listing Agent Edward Pluchar 1% Lists Real Estate Solutions

    2034 Manico Ct Unit 200, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /21

    $331,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1458 Pleasant Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,294

    Last Listing Agent Karen Osswald KORE Properties

    1458 Pleasant Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /10

    $125,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1510 N Rock Run Dr Unit 2A, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,655

    Last Listing Agent Diane Coyle Platinum Partners Realtors

    1510 N Rock Run Dr Unit 2A, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /35

    $233,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1221 Cedarwood Dr Unit F, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,953

    Last Listing Agent ISAAC ANSERE Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    1221 Cedarwood Dr Unit F, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /27

    $306,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2351 Caton Farm Rd, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,474

    Last Listing Agent Normanelly Leal Realtopia Real Estate Inc

    2351 Caton Farm Rd, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /32

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    21460 Prestwick Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,770

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith RE/MAX Premier

    21460 Prestwick Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /33

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1824 Mia Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,261

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Kasprisin RE/MAX Professionals Select

    1824 Mia Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /21

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1913 Kelly Ave, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,630

1913 Kelly Ave, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /22

    $289,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    16241 Tomahawk Lake Ct Unit 7, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,369

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Van Syckle RE/MAX 10 in the Park

    16241 Tomahawk Lake Ct Unit 7, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /44

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    16516 Coventry Ln Unit 1, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,040

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Merida Realty of America, LLC

    16516 Coventry Ln Unit 1, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /23

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1811 Highland Ave, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,432

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Madden Crosstown Realtors Inc

    1811 Highland Ave, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /34

    $280,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1713 Innercircle Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,247

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Covey Lori Bonarek Realty

    1713 Innercircle Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    21123 Sterling Lake Ct, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,249

    Last Listing Agent Carey Grabe Platinum Partners Realtors

    21123 Sterling Lake Ct, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /13

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2519 Park Ridge Ct Unit 2519, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,096

    Last Listing Agent Renee Bills Transcend Real Estate LLC

    2519 Park Ridge Ct Unit 2519, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /18

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2516 Lotus Ln, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,137

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ivemeyer O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    2516 Lotus Ln, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /44

    $390,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16030 Tahoe Ln, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,156

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harnik First Midwest Realty LLC

    16030 Tahoe Ln, Crest Hill, IL 60403

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home