10,426

Properties in ZIP Code 81224

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $496,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Saddle Ridge Rd, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      275 Saddle Ridge Rd, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Garcia Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /21

      Est $2,045,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Butte Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      730 Butte Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $942/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Channing Boucher LIV Sotheby's International Realty - CB

    • /30

      Est $522,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 Cascadilla St Unit 3, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      476 Cascadilla St Unit 3, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Brewer Peak Property Management & Sales

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Golden Stone Dr, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      141 Golden Stone Dr, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Vosburg Bluebird Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,703,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Gothic Rd, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      750 Gothic Rd, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kopf Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /29

      Est $2,163,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Willow Ln, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      98 Willow Ln, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,585,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Burns Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Today Realty & Associates

    • /16

      Est $1,019,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Stephenson Place, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      21 Stephenson Place, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 385% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Huresky LIV Sotheby's International Realty - CB

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 7th St, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      TBD 7th St, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 9th St, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      TBD 9th St, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Musselmann VISION REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS

    • /35

      Est $1,331,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Whiterock Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22 Whiterock Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Aronovic Bluebird Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Est $766,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Snowmass Rd Unit 136, Mt. Crested Butte, CO 81225

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11 Snowmass Rd Unit 136, Mt. Crested Butte, CO 81225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Guccione Crested Butte Realty Company

    • /20

      Est $1,471,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Kokanee Ln, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      21 Kokanee Ln, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Saddle Ridge Ranch Rd, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      525 Saddle Ridge Ranch Rd, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

• /35

      Est $4,804,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 4th St, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      113 4th St, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,478/SF
      • 383 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,350,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Larkspur Loop, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      426 Larkspur Loop, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Howe Keller Williams Colorado West Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,710,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hunter Hill Rd Unit A406, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14 Hunter Hill Rd Unit A406, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $898/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

• /34

      Est $1,871,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Anderson Dr, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      104 Anderson Dr, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Molly Eldridge Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /35

      Est $861,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hunter Hill Rd Unit A205, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14 Hunter Hill Rd Unit A205, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,084/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ervin Crested Butte Resort Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $1,152,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Hunter Hill Rd Unit I304, Mount Crested Butte, CO 81225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      72 Hunter Hill Rd Unit I304, Mount Crested Butte, CO 81225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kiley Flint LIV Sotheby's International Realty - CB

    • /8

      Est $342,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Meridian Lake Dr, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      282 Meridian Lake Dr, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Woodward Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Today Realty & Associates

    • /21

      Est $860,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Snowmass Rd Unit 538, Mt. Crested Butte, CO 81225

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11 Snowmass Rd Unit 538, Mt. Crested Butte, CO 81225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dalynn Trujillo Bluebird Real Estate, LLC

    • /29

      Est $2,032,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Zeligman St, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10 Zeligman St, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

• /17

      Est $470,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Gothic Rd Unit 403, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      620 Gothic Rd Unit 403, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Duryea Crested Butte Resort Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $364,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Country Club Dr Unit 314, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      350 Country Club Dr Unit 314, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

• /35

      Est $791,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Snowmass Rd Unit 637, Mt. Crested Butte, CO 81225

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11 Snowmass Rd Unit 637, Mt. Crested Butte, CO 81225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Jordi TAVA Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 23 Pyramid Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Lot 23 Pyramid Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,572 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Vosburg Bluebird Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 19 Pyramid Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Lot 19 Pyramid Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,560 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Vosburg Bluebird Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Pyramid Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Lot 2 Pyramid Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,681 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Farnan Bluebird Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 21 Aperture Ln, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Lot 21 Aperture Ln, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,647 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Vosburg Bluebird Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Aperture Ln, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Lot 4 Aperture Ln, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,619 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Farnan Bluebird Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Aperture Ln, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Lot 3 Aperture Ln, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,642 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Farnan Bluebird Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 22 Aperture Ln, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Lot 22 Aperture Ln, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,647 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Vosburg Bluebird Real Estate, LLC

    • /19

      Est $3,117,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Elk Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      21 Elk Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /2

      Est $1,238,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Belleview, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      306 Belleview, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Red Mountain Rd, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      247 Red Mountain Rd, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Jordi TAVA Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $2,951,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lexie Ct, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      20 Lexie Ct, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,665,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

• /29

      Est $1,039,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Gothic Rd Unit 3A, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      621 Gothic Rd Unit 3A, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $807/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

• /34

      Est $519,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Gloria Place, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      162 Gloria Place, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

• /24

      Est $556,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Country Club Dr, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      538 Country Club Dr, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

• /20

      Est $1,482,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Alpine Ct, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 9 Beds
      • Built 2024
      38 Alpine Ct, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 317% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Neilson LIV Sotheby's International Realty - CB

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home