10,632

Homes in ZIP Code 92325

Section Image
    • 23904 Bowl Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $156,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      23904 Bowl Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      23904 Bowl Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MIRANDA LABADIE CRESTLINE REAL ESTATE

  • /15

    $69,999

    • Land
    • 7,936 Sq Ft
    • $384,188 per Acre

    287 Zermatt Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    Huge Price Reduction – Priced to Sell!Prime opportunity to build your dream home in Crestline’s desirable mountain community. This gently sloped lot features peaceful forest views, nearby utilities, and easy access to Lake Gregory, shopping, dining, and year-round outdoor activities. The neighborhood offers a mix of charming cabins and modern residences.Don’t miss the chance to own a

    Erica Nunez HAUS OF REAL ESTATE

    287 Zermatt Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 993 Mercury Way, Crestline, CA 92325

    $327,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    993 Mercury Way, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,964

    Last Listing Agent Holly Bynum Pleasant Hill Real Estate Group

    993 Mercury Way, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 21819 N Jobs Peak Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

      Not Listed For Sale

      21819 N Jobs Peak Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      21819 N Jobs Peak Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Stiansen COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

  • /3

    $10,990

    • Land
    • 3,737 Sq Ft
    • $128,089 per Acre

    0 Wildwood Unit CV26085951, Crestline, CA 92325

    Located adjacent to downtown, this upward sloping lot is a comfortable walking distance from all the local shops & restaurants. Water, electric, gas sewer are all available in the established neighborhood.

    John Santana JAMIL ALAM, BROKER

    0 Wildwood Unit CV26085951, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 438 Valley Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    438 Valley Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,905

    Last Listing Agent EYDEE JIMENEZ REAL BROKERAGE TECHNOLOGIES

    438 Valley Rd, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 689 Arth Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $430,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      689 Arth Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      689 Arth Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy-Jo Madrigal COZY CABINS REALTY

  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • $269,663 per Acre

    339144 S Dart Canyon Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

    Jordyn Davis Coldwell Banker Home Source

    339144 S Dart Canyon Rd, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 969 Oak Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $1,130,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    969 Oak Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,032

    Last Listing Agent Christen Sheridan Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    969 Oak Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 23700 Zurich Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $461,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      23700 Zurich Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      23700 Zurich Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Castle Realty OC Inc

  • /28

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    482 Zuger Ct, Crestline, CA 92325

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac beneath towering cedars, 482 Zuger Ct delivers the classic mountain cabin feel people come to Crestline for. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of cozy cabin character and functional living, with approximately 1,292 square feet of space to relax and unwind. From the moment you arrive, the home feels private and inviting, with a peaceful setting,

    GABE POPE MOUNTAIN COUNTRY REALTY, INC.

    482 Zuger Ct, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 23413 Knapps Cutoff, Crestline, CA 92325

    $250,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    23413 Knapps Cutoff, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,085

    Last Listing Agent Connie Danielson Coldwell Banker West

    23413 Knapps Cutoff, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 984 Chillon Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $398,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      984 Chillon Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      984 Chillon Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Sharrow RE/MAX

  • /43

    $775,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft

    1349 Valley View Way, Crestline, CA 92325

    Welcome to a truly unique mountain retreat unlike anything else in Crestline. This stunning architectural geodesic dome home offers approximately 2,900 square feet, 4 bedrooms, and 3 bathrooms, set on a spacious 0.78-acre lot surrounded by trees and natural beauty. What makes this home extraordinary is its iconic geodesic dome design, creating soaring ceilings, incredible natural light, and an

    Daniel Chichester Clayton Properties, Inc.

    1349 Valley View Way, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 25086 Boa Dr, Valley of Enchantment, CA 92325

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    25086 Boa Dr, Valley of Enchantment, CA 92325

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,440

    Last Listing Agent SAXON VAZQUEZ REDFIN CORPORATION

    25086 Boa Dr, Valley of Enchantment, CA 92325
    • 419 Willow Witch Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Willow Witch Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      419 Willow Witch Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MIFFLETON TRUST PROPERTIES USA, INC

  • /15

    $649,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    25268 California 18, Crestline, CA 92325

    Take a moment to imagine your business here! With great highway exposure, this stand-alone building allows you to stop paying high rents and CAMs. If you are a current business owner or considering opening one, look no further. Ready for this?... Property doubles as a residence. It has a lovely 2-bedroom, 1-bath kitchen, dining, and Living Room with a fireplace as well. Separated by a side

    Victoria Davis PINES TO PALMS REAL ESTATE

    25268 California 18, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 24259 Zurich Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $555,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    24259 Zurich Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,600

    Last Listing Agent Angi Koster REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    24259 Zurich Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 491 Davidson Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $424,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Davidson Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      491 Davidson Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,500
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Labadie CRESTLINE REAL ESTATE

  • /7

    $9,850

    • Land
    • 5,758 Sq Ft
    • $74,508 per Acre

    0 S Edelweiss Dr Unit IG25154023, Crestline, CA 92325

    Own a beautiful part of the forest in the Lake Gregory area of the San Bernardino Mountains. This one is located right on Edelweiss Drive, just a short distance up from the lake itself, and a 5-minute drive to Godwin's Market and the Lake Gregory recreation area. The road is paved and well-maintained, and utilities are nearby, as there are homes one lot up the road and also behind the property on

    Janet Stevens-Moore BRUIN TROJAN REALTORS, INC

    0 S Edelweiss Dr Unit IG25154023, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 190 Zermatt Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $35,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    190 Zermatt Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • Land
    • 7,448 Sq Ft
    • $204,678 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noah Beauvais KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    190 Zermatt Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 588 Leafy Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $313,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      588 Leafy Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      588 Leafy Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Marquez PRIME PROPERTIES

  • /13

    $17,000

    • Land
    • 12,135 Sq Ft
    • $61,019 per Acre

    722 Mojave River Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

    5 wooded lots in Cedarpines Park totaling 12,134 square feet! Great location for one or multiple homes! These lots are not too far away from Silverwood lake where you can enjoy boating, swimming, and fishing. Utilities appear to be available on Mojave River Road and all interested buyers should confirm connection costs directly with the utility companies.APN# 0343-062-07-0000 Coordinates:

    Nikki Craft Nicole Craft, Broker

    722 Mojave River Rd, Crestline, CA 92325
  • /25

    $60,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    24364 Zurich Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • Land
    • 5,942 Sq Ft
    • $439,852 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noah Beauvais Keller Williams Lake Arrowhead

    24364 Zurich Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 404 Tetley Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $417,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Tetley Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      404 Tetley Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Tucker PROVIDENCE REALTY

  • /52

    $569,900

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    24150 Zell Ct, Lake Gregory, CA 92325

    Spacious tastefully remodeled San Moritz area home on a flat fenced lot with a prime location just around the corner from lovely Lake Gregory! This stunning split level home has it all, an inviting open floorplan with vaulted ceilings and dramatic rock fireplace featuring a cozy wood burning stove. Large primary suite with beautiful en suite luxury bathroom. Two large bedrooms upstairs with

    Noah Beauvais KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    24150 Zell Ct, Lake Gregory, CA 92325
  • 23750 Shady Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

    $299,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    23750 Shady Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,837

    Last Listing Agent Allison Garcia HERITAGE HOME REALTY

    23750 Shady Ln, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 23124 Sycamore Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $329,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      23124 Sycamore Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      23124 Sycamore Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Perea CENTURY 21 MASTERS

  • /59

    $605,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    743 Berne Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    Your search is over! This is the rare Crestline property that truly has it all, perfectly blending the ideal mountain lifestyle with unmatched flexibility at a prime, walk-to-lake location, with ADU and extra lot! Step inside the main house and upstairs to the main level to a light and bright open-concept living space, where the kitchen, dining, and living areas flow together seamlessly under

    JAIME FERGUSON COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    743 Berne Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 120 Pine Ridge Rd, Lake Gregory, CA 92325

    $655,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    120 Pine Ridge Rd, Lake Gregory, CA 92325

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,165

120 Pine Ridge Rd, Lake Gregory, CA 92325
    • 23872 Wildwood Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $294,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      23872 Wildwood Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      23872 Wildwood Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wilfred Olguin eHomes

  • /37

    $565,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    24251 Great View Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    VIEWS VIEWS VIEWS!!! Cabin charm and a million dollar view! Here, mornings begin with sweeping skyline views that remind you why you chose to leave the chaotic hustle and bustle of the city behind. Property backs directly to the San Bernardino National Forest giving you additional privacy and unobstructed views. The home also has a brand-new roof and water heater. Inside, the design narrative

    DANIEL CALDERON EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC.

    24251 Great View Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 24848 Matterhorn Ct, Crestline, CA 92325

    $747,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    24848 Matterhorn Ct, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,290

    Last Listing Agent Syuzi Hakobyan JohnHart Real Estate

    24848 Matterhorn Ct, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 22873 Valley View Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $455,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      22873 Valley View Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22873 Valley View Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiago Lima Da Silva Keller Williams High Desert

  • /10

    $255,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft

    22951 Redwood Way, Crestline, CA 92325

    Nestled in the Valley of Enchantment, this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home perfectly blends modern comfort with rustic charm. The inviting interior features abundant natural light, recessed LED lighting throughout, and newer interior and exterior finishes, updated kitchen, convenient laundry hookups have been thoughtfully integrated into the bathroom space. Additional upgrades

    Patricia Rocha CROWN ROYAL REAL ESTATE, INC.

    22951 Redwood Way, Crestline, CA 92325
  • /31

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    25089 Moon Dr, Valley of Enchantment, CA 92325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,663

    Last Listing Agent Brian L. Cohen Arrowhead Premier Properties

    25089 Moon Dr, Valley of Enchantment, CA 92325
    • /2

      Est $422,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Davidson Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      443 Davidson Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • Last Sold Price $418,000

      Last Listing Agent Keith Binkley MOUNTAIN COUNTRY REALTY, INC.

  • /25

    $300,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft

    65807 Boa Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    Rare Multi-Parcel Mountain Cabin Opportunity Discover your perfect mountain escape with this charming, storybook cabin tucked among the trees. It's a cozy retreat that blends rustic character with land value. This unique property includes 3 adjoining parcels being sold together (total of 4 parcels), offering almost 1⁄4 acre of usable land, which is rare to find in this area. The cabin itself is a

    Anthony Castro KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    65807 Boa Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 23024 Pine Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

    $389,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    23024 Pine Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,924

    Last Listing Agent JACQUELINE MERCADO RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    23024 Pine Ln, Crestline, CA 92325
    • /2

      Est $501,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      663 Arth Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      663 Arth Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Charles Hallam Hallam Homes

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home