10,632

Homes in ZIP Code 92325

Section Image
    • 263 Forest Cir, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $337,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Forest Cir, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      263 Forest Cir, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Oglesby Century 21 Masters

  • /2

    $199,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    519 Acacia Dr, Valley of Enchantment, CA 92325

    Three bedroom, 1 bathroom home. It's an investor's sale only because it needs major TLC, and it won't qualify for financing. Very close to the town and to Lake Gregory. Seller very motivated. Buyer to do its due diligence and verify all information. House is sold in "as is' condition. No repairs of any kind will be done.

    Cristina Dawson DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    519 Acacia Dr, Valley of Enchantment, CA 92325
  • /20

    $8,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    0 Arbula Unit 32500878, Crestline, CA 92325

    • Land
    • 5,100 Sq Ft
    • $76,016 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noah Beauvais Keller Williams Lake Arrowhead

    0 Arbula Unit 32500878, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 22921 Crest Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $334,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      22921 Crest Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      22921 Crest Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Gutierrez RE/MAX

  • /9

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 5,323 Sq Ft
    • $244,636 per Acre

    Lot 78 Cedar Pines Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    This 5324 Square Feet Vacant land in Cedarpines Park is a nature lover's dream. With beautiful views and serene wilderness vibe. Perfect spot for a peaceful getaway. Off-the-grid lifestyle!

    Peter Zarenejad Keller Williams Realty

    Lot 78 Cedar Pines Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 25132 Boa Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $322,500

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    25132 Boa Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,521

    Last Listing Agent Eli Strickland RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    25132 Boa Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 25035 Basel Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $420,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      25035 Basel Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25035 Basel Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NIEMA THOMAS NIEMA THOMAS BROKER

  • /36

    $445,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    24757 Basel Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    Welcome to your dream mountain retreat! Nestled in the heart of the San Bernardino Mountains, this charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of cozy comfort and serene natural beauty. With 1,390 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this property is an ideal escape for those seeking a peaceful getaway or a year-round residence in a picturesque alpine setting.

    ALLEN PORTER ALLEN DELL PORTER

    24757 Basel Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 24194 Zurich Dr, Lake Gregory, CA 92325

    $435,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    24194 Zurich Dr, Lake Gregory, CA 92325

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,671

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Ponce De Leon KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    24194 Zurich Dr, Lake Gregory, CA 92325
    • 22328 Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Not Listed For Sale

      22328 Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      22328 Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Beauvais KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

  • /16

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 9,774 Sq Ft
    • $89,127 per Acre

    342 Ballenger Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

    Land has 4 water shares from the CedarPines Park Mutual Water Co, 909-338-1821. No new water shares are being issued. .224 acres. APN: 0342-081-18-0-000. Legal Description: TR NO 1896 CEDARP1NES PARK NO 9 JOBS PEAK LOT 36 BLK 1. Coordinates: 34.260061, -117.329713. Pictures provided may not necessarily reflect its current condition. Street number provided is the APN # O342*. There is no

    Heine Selzer American Beachside Brokers

    342 Ballenger Rd, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 24035 Alpine Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    24035 Alpine Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,060

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    24035 Alpine Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 25214 Scenic View Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $375,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      25214 Scenic View Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      25214 Scenic View Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,900
      • Aug 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ardee Jagt COZY CABINS REALTY

  • /3

    $6,000

    • Land
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • $87,719 per Acre

    40 Fir St, Crestline, CA 92325

    Welcome to this beautiful GEM Lot#40 available in the ever-growing area of located in the City of Cedarpines Park, CA. APN#0342-263-40-0000, Perfect to build get away cabin to escape the grind, fast paced life of the city, Enjoy the spectacular views of mountain scenery., Seller will consider financing with 50% down for 1 year. APN 0342-263-40-0000, Google Maps coordinates: 34.247833,

    Jaime Arteaga MGR REAL ESTATE, INC.

    40 Fir St, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 1003 Toll House Path, Crestline, CA 92325

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1003 Toll House Path, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,209

    Last Listing Agent Alonso Corrujedo PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    1003 Toll House Path, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 25055 Basel Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $315,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      25055 Basel Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25055 Basel Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $454/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Calkins COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

  • /37

    $297,500

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 752 Sq Ft

    697 Mormon Springs Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

    Nestled in a beautiful forest setting, 697 Mormon Springs Rd offers the perfect blend of mountain charm and convenience—just minutes from town and Lake Gregory. Inside, you’ll find an inviting living space highlighted by open beam ceilings and a cozy wood-burning stove, creating the ideal atmosphere for relaxing cabin living. The home features refreshed bathrooms, a spacious laundry room, and a

    Harley Adams DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    697 Mormon Springs Rd, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 22738 Valley View Dr, Valley of Enchantment, CA 92325

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    22738 Valley View Dr, Valley of Enchantment, CA 92325

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,118

    Last Listing Agent Charles Abajian SUCCESS REAL ESTATE

    22738 Valley View Dr, Valley of Enchantment, CA 92325
    • 927 Hillcrest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $611,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 Hillcrest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      927 Hillcrest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dena Enborg Give2Give Realty

  • /2

    $499,900

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft

    25010 Valle Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    Located in the desirable San Moritz area of Crestline, this spacious Victorian-style mountain home offers a versatile floor plan and a peaceful setting surrounded by nature. The main level features an open-concept family room, dining area, and kitchen with granite countertops, along with a formal living room, laundry room, and convenient half bath. The family room showcases a raised-hearth

    Arthur Barreda ReMax Sky

    25010 Valle Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 737 California 138, Crestline, CA 92325

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    737 California 138, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cochran Cochran Real Estate Professionals Inc

    737 California 138, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 22805 Fir Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $374,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      22805 Fir Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      22805 Fir Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Jewett Lightning Real Estate

  • /73

    $475,500

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    21636 Sawpit Canyon Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

    This very charming, quiet, secluded home has been completely upgraded and remodeled, over an acre of land on three large lots can be used as legal "Horse Property" Fresh paint inside and out, new carpet and FAU heater. First floor 1 bedroom with large closet, 1 full bath, Living room with wood burning fireplace, plus a kitchenette that could make this a separate mother in law or rentable

    CLIFF HERINGTON III HERINGTON REAL ESTATE

    21636 Sawpit Canyon Rd, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 23497 Lake Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    23497 Lake Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,740

    Last Listing Agent Madisyn Labadie CRESTLINE REAL ESTATE

    23497 Lake Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
    • /35

      Est $176,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      23786 Wildwood Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      23786 Wildwood Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Moon True Story Realty

  • /31

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    1021 Coulter Pine Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

    Great opportunity to own a home in Crestline. House includes 3 bedrooms on the second floor with a half bath on this floor. Carpeting in all bedrooms and living room. Laminate flooring in kitchen. Lots of counter space in kitchen and includes a walk in pantry and large eating area. Rock fireplace in living room is wood burning. Full bathroom on 1st floor with laundry hook ups. Small deck at rear

    NANCY EIMERS COZY CABINS REALTY

    1021 Coulter Pine Rd, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 22873 Fir Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    22873 Fir Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,734

    Last Listing Agent MIRANDA LABADIE CRESTLINE REAL ESTATE

    22873 Fir Ln, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 473 Boothe Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $339,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Boothe Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      473 Boothe Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alma Borcuk EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC.

  • /2

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • $88,968 per Acre

    0 Burnt Mill Canyon Rd Unit PW26057409, Crestline, CA

    2,450 square feet of raw land located off of Burnt Mill Canyon rd in Cedarpines Park. Close to BLM land & just down the hill from views of the nearby Silverwood Lake & the Mojave Desert. Neighboring parcel 0342025160000 is listed for sale as well. Coordinates: 34.265285, -117.320791

    Cyrus Peinado Keller Williams Legacy

    0 Burnt Mill Canyon Rd Unit PW26057409, Crestline, CA
  • 23034 Cedar Way, Crestline, CA 92325

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    23034 Cedar Way, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,871

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Belisle DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    23034 Cedar Way, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 260 California 138, Crestline, CA 92325

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 California 138, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      260 California 138, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $504/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 02, 2025

• /15

    $437,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    23700 Crest Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    Tucked among the trees in Crestline, this thoughtfully renovated A-frame captures the feeling of a true mountain escape, quiet, private, and designed to slow things down the moment you arrive. Currently operating as a successful Airbnb, this home presents an amazing opportunity for a buyer seeking both lifestyle and income. Over $100,000 has been invested into the property, including a full

    Elizabeth Deo Legacy Locale

    23700 Crest Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 418 Forest Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    418 Forest Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,512

    Last Listing Agent NELLIE MUNOZ ALLEN DELL PORTER

    418 Forest Ln, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 24036 Lakeview Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $340,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      24036 Lakeview Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      24036 Lakeview Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bouzane Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

  • /9

    $449,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft

    24743 Edelweiss Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    Newer construction built in 2023, 2 bedroom 2 bath home, laminate flooring, quartz counter tops, 1 bedroom and bath downstairs, living room, eating area and kitchen. Award winning winery less than 1 mile away, lots of activities at Lake Gregory also less than 1 mile away. Enjoy peace and quiet amongst beautiful pine trees and nature at it's best! Have the windows open and feel the cool clean air

    Ariel Rodriguez New Century Realtors

    24743 Edelweiss Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 24326 Wabern Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $426,500

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    24326 Wabern Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,666

    Last Listing Agent Olga Buendia Keller Williams Realty

    24326 Wabern Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • /12

    $14,000

    • Land
    • 6,652 Sq Ft
    • $91,678 per Acre

    0 Arbula Unit 32600326, Crestline, CA 92325

    Ever dream of building your own mountain cabin with serene lake views? This forested upslope lot in the highly desirable San Moritz area offers a rare opportunity to create your custom retreat overlooking beautiful Lake Gregory. Tucked into a peaceful alpine setting, the property captures scenic elevated views of the lake and surrounding forest, delivering that true “above it all” mountain feel.

    James Newcomb Windermere Real Estate

    0 Arbula Unit 32600326, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 508 S Dart Canyon Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

    $358,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    508 S Dart Canyon Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,964

    Last Listing Agent Shih-Chen Liu Canaan Land Realty Corp.

    508 S Dart Canyon Rd, Crestline, CA 92325
    • /2

      Est $365,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      24676 Edelweiss Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      24676 Edelweiss Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Will Rahill KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home