550

Recently Sold Homes in 32536

Section Image
  • /5

    $45,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    Lot 5 River Loop Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $36,290 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Maples ERA American Real Estate

    Lot 5 River Loop Dr, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /85

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    512 Vale Loop, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,606

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Helt Elite Real Estate Services of NWFL LLC

    512 Vale Loop, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /71

    $598,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6444 Welannee Blvd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,213

    Last Listing Agent Hattie Auclair Coldwell Banker Realty

    6444 Welannee Blvd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /39

    $403,582

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    154 Ridgeway Cir, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,020

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Froehly Adams Homes Realty Inc

    154 Ridgeway Cir, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /62

    $432,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2811 Phil Tyner Rd, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,054

    Last Listing Agent Bryant Boynton EXP Realty LLC

    2811 Phil Tyner Rd, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /41

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    125 Ridgeway Cir, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,393

    Last Listing Agent Charles Middleton Keller Williams Realty Destin

    125 Ridgeway Cir, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /28

    $292,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5281 Moore Loop, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,379

    Last Listing Agent Cosmo Spellings Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

    5281 Moore Loop, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /24

    $210,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    114 Wild Horse Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,581

    Last Listing Agent Benito Santiago LPT Realty LLC

    114 Wild Horse Dr, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /32

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    133 Wild Horse Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,078

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Driscoll Olds Lokation

    133 Wild Horse Dr, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /2

    $489,950

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5942 Wind Trace Rd Unit (Lot 7E), Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,723

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Gyurcsanszky Whitworth Builders Realty Inc

    5942 Wind Trace Rd Unit (Lot 7E), Crestview, FL 32536
  • /40

    $288,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5940 Creekside Cir, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,926

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hiller EXP Realty LLC

    5940 Creekside Cir, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /70

    $529,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4841 Antioch Rd, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,247

    Last Listing Agent Christina Black Blackwater Real Estate LLC

    4841 Antioch Rd, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /12

    $415,950

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6018 Walk Along Way Unit (Lot 08), Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

6018 Walk Along Way Unit (Lot 08), Crestview, FL 32536
  • /49

    $400,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    304 Grey Fox Cir, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,752

    Last Listing Agent Blaze Crank Coastal Heritage Real Estate LLC

    304 Grey Fox Cir, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /48

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    313 Country Club Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Teel Teel & Waters Real Estate Company Inc

    313 Country Club Dr, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /37

    $435,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5929 Wind Trace Rd, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,633

    Last Listing Agent Alison Sanders Sanders Beach Realty LLC

    5929 Wind Trace Rd, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /37

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6077 Terrace Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,077

    Last Listing Agent Patty Register Black Dog Realty Group LLC

    6077 Terrace Ln, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /26

    $320,607

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    172 Ridgeway Cir, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,942

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Stewart Adams Homes Realty Inc

    172 Ridgeway Cir, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /6

    $363,062

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2739 Louis Cir, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Young Oaks

    2739 Louis Cir, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /37

    $316,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    119 Crab Apple Ave, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,836

    Last Listing Agent Zarina Ellis Ellis Realty LLC

    119 Crab Apple Ave, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /44

    $309,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    223 Ridge Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,284

    Last Listing Agent Toni Davis ERA American Real Estate

    223 Ridge Dr, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /31

    $305,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    312 Scotch Pine Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,776

    Last Listing Agent Dino Sinopoli Coldwell Banker Realty

    312 Scotch Pine Ln, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /19

    $357,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2716 Louis Cir, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,122

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Bailey DSLD Homes Florida LLC

    2716 Louis Cir, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /9

    $499,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2679 Brodie Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,798

    Last Listing Agent Tesa Owens Okaloosa Real Estate Co

    2679 Brodie Ln, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /51

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    515 Vulpes Sanctuary Loop, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,511

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Haggett Everything Palms Real Estate

    515 Vulpes Sanctuary Loop, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /38

    $287,675

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6210 Buccaneer Way Unit Homesite 31F, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty Inc

    6210 Buccaneer Way Unit Homesite 31F, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /23

    $352,625

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2708 Louis Cir, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,483

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Bailey DSLD Homes Florida LLC

    2708 Louis Cir, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /10

    $135,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    123 Panama Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,684

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Dalton FIV Realty Co Florida LLC

    123 Panama Dr, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /38

    $300,645

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6360 Williams Kidd Dr Unit Homesite 9H, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty Inc

  • /44

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5825 Old Bethel Rd, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,969

    Last Listing Agent The Proper Group Coldwell Banker Realty

    5825 Old Bethel Rd, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /45

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    121 Claire Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,508

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Freeman TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

    121 Claire Dr, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /54

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6033 Dorchester Place, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF

    Current Estimated Value $478,643

    Last Listing Agent Dino Sinopoli Coldwell Banker Realty

    6033 Dorchester Place, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /22

    $304,707

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    180 Ridgeway Cir, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,832

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Froehly Adams Homes Realty Inc

    180 Ridgeway Cir, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /33

    $247,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    129 Drewson Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,020

    Last Listing Agent Christy Dennis The Property Group 850 Inc

    129 Drewson Dr, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Paradise Palm Cir, Crestview, FL 32536

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $120,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haley Hallberg 30A Local Real Estate

    0 Paradise Palm Cir, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /26

    $269,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    217 Lustan Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,516

    Last Listing Agent Mwewa Liswaniso LoKation

    217 Lustan Dr, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /14

    $296,490

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6359 William Kidd Dr Unit Homesite 5I, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty Inc

  • /22

    $324,192

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    329 Keswick Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Froehly Adams Homes Realty Inc

    329 Keswick Ln, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /25

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2675 Brodie Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,467

    Last Listing Agent Tesa Owens Okaloosa Real Estate Co

    2675 Brodie Ln, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /27

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    109 Creek Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,708

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hancock The Property Group 850 Inc

    109 Creek Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home