1,009

Recently Sold Homes in 32539

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $324,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    230 Laurel Hill St, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,409

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    230 Laurel Hill St, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /38

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4331 Poverty Creek Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,476

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Lapomardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    4331 Poverty Creek Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /2

    $336,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    255 Brackin St Unit A&B, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF

    Current Estimated Value $352,799

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Ward KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    255 Brackin St Unit A&B, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /30

    $206,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    212 Aza Place, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,132

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nilles ERA American Real Estate

    212 Aza Place, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /49

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3098 Border Creek Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,908

    Last Listing Agent Mary Osgard EXP Realty LLC

    3098 Border Creek Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /18

    $249,900

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6192 Winstead Cove, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Teel Teel & Waters Real Estate Company Inc

    6192 Winstead Cove, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /19

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    128 Creve Core Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,396

    Last Listing Agent Donna Mozina Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

    128 Creve Core Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /10

    $35,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    451 E Cane Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,435

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Blanton TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

    451 E Cane Ave, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /42

    $349,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    205 Eleases Crossing, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,535

    Last Listing Agent ADRIANA FOSTER Coldwell Banker Realty

    205 Eleases Crossing, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /31

    $359,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5620 Thatcher Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,024

    D.R. Horton Oxford Place

    5620 Thatcher Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /19

    $244,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    458 Crossland St, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

458 Crossland St, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /2

    $158,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10 ACRES Broadview Cir, Crestview, FL 32539

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $15,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Medlock The Property Group 850 Inc

    10 ACRES Broadview Cir, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /32

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4565 Scarlet Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,126

    Last Listing Agent Larry Medlock The Property Group 850 Inc

    4565 Scarlet Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /30

    $354,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2877 Patriot Ridge Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

2877 Patriot Ridge Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /44

    $319,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3054 Jane Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,797

3054 Jane Ln, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /30

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5805 Hilary St, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,532

    Last Listing Agent John Moran Keller Williams Realty Destin

    5805 Hilary St, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /36

    $518,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5364 Wyndell Cir, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,669

    Last Listing Agent Julie Morrill Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

    5364 Wyndell Cir, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2843 Old Mill Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,624

    Last Listing Agent Beth Madrigal Real Broker LLC

    2843 Old Mill Way, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /21

    $135,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    609 E Edney Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,811

    Last Listing Agent Tomasz Bielenin RE/MAX Agency One

    609 E Edney Ave, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /38

    $223,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    306 Forrest Pkwy, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,374

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

    306 Forrest Pkwy, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /32

    $259,900

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6523 Burleson Blvd, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,511

6523 Burleson Blvd, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /35

    $209,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    504 Shortwell Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,118

    Last Listing Agent Merinda Vause Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

    504 Shortwell Ave, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /14

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    592 E Robinson Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,363

    Last Listing Agent Team Laurie & Lori RE/MAX Agency One

    592 E Robinson Ave, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /42

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5430 Jenee Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,877

    Last Listing Agent Dino Sinopoli Coldwell Banker Realty

    5430 Jenee Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /24

    $277,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6010 Oak Hollow Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF

6010 Oak Hollow Way, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /20

    $227,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    960 Valley Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,347

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Fretwell Keller Williams Realty FWB

    960 Valley Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4801 Acorn Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF

    Current Estimated Value $262,739

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Pattison Coldwell Banker Realty

    4801 Acorn Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3360 Peeble Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,593

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Sheikho Coldwell Banker Realty

    3360 Peeble Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /3

    $30,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1 acre Dogwood Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,877

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Sanders Briar Patch Realty LLC

    1 acre Dogwood Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /18

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3060 Skyline Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,343

    Last Listing Agent Donna Holman Coldwell Banker Realty

    3060 Skyline Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /46

    $389,900

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    321 Shoal River Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Your House Team RE/MAX Agency One

    321 Shoal River Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /32

    $369,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4657 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Patriot Ridge

    4657 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /36

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    485 Merganser Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,026

    Last Listing Agent The Lewis Osborne Group Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    485 Merganser Way, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /4

    $279,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    727 Widgeon Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,972

    Last Listing Agent Judy Griffin Coastal Villages Real Estate

    727 Widgeon Way, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /32

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    642 Alysheba Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,322

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Hicks 30A Local Real Estate

    642 Alysheba Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /32

    $369,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4665 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Patriot Ridge

    4665 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /26

    $258,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3437 Auburn Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,195

    Last Listing Agent Mwewa Liswaniso LoKation

    3437 Auburn Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /13

    $20,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    lot 22- A Honey Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $15,152 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Your House Team RE/MAX Agency One

    lot 22- A Honey Ln, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /34

    $414,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4673 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Patriot Ridge

    4673 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /49

    $537,600

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4680 Lovegrass Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,853

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Songster Spence Properties

    4680 Lovegrass Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home