25,813

Crestview, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $349,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    2856 Atoka Trail, Crestview, FL 32539

    You've been living wrong. Rethink your options with this uber rare lakefront home in Cherokee Bend. Imagine yourself redefining "downtime" with a cool beverage on it's expansive deck, taking in those stunning views under perfect shade trees, casting a lazy line after work from the sandy shore, or just drifting in a canoe on the lake with your morning coffee. With a premier location only 2 miles

    Agent Photo

    Holly Lovett

    Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    (448) 231-8397

    2856 Atoka Trail, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /32

    Starting at $1,365 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    342 Riverwood Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    Welcome to Riverwood Apartments! Nestled among lush, rolling hills on over seven sprawling acres, Riverwood is the ideal place to call home in Crestview, Florida. Select your one- or two-bedroom apartment and create a living space that is uniquely you! All apartment interiors have been recently updated with all new kitchens, bath vanities, and fixtures, adding to the already impressive features

    Riverwood Apartments

    (850) 612-8865

    342 Riverwood Dr, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /32

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    133 Wild Horse Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,078

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Driscoll Olds Lokation

    133 Wild Horse Dr, Crestview, FL 32536
    • /12

      Est $304,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Liz Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3204 Liz Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

  • /31

    $390,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    2462 Dakota Way, Crestview, FL 32536

    VA ASSUMABLE LOAN at 4.50%!Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Crestview! Step inside to discover a spacious and inviting floor plan featuring an open living area filled with natural light--perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen boasts modern appliances, ample cabinet space, and a functional layout that flows seamlessly into the dining area. The

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Gaskin

    Briar Patch Realty LLC

    (448) 208-1386

    2462 Dakota Way, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /2

    Starting at $845 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    200 Hospital Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    A new kind of lifestyle is waiting for you at Hillcrest Villas Apartments. With a variety of spacious studio, 1 & 2 bedroom floor plans available, our pet-friendly Crestview, Florida, apartment community has the features and amenities you're looking for.Move in with confidence, knowing our roomy layouts offer plenty of space for your stuff, and additional storage is available. Knock out

    Hillcrest

    (850) 306-4550

    200 Hospital Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /13

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5362 Kervin Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,237

    Last Listing Agent Kailyn Parish NextHome Cornerstone Realty

    5362 Kervin Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /37

      Est $355,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      2460 Belmont Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2460 Belmont Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /53

    $344,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    3565 Sugar Maple Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

    BETTER THAN NEW with an assumable VA loan at 2.75% (for qualified buyers)! PLUS $7K credit toward buyer closing costs with acceptable offer! This 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers a functional layout with TWO flex spaces--ideal for a home office, playroom, or additional living space.Open living area with engineered vinyl plank flooring, recessed lighting, and a large kitchen island with breakfast

    Agent Photo

    Heather Vaughn

    The Property Group 850 Inc

    (448) 242-1939

    3565 Sugar Maple Ln, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /35

    Starting at $1,006 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    900 Addison Place, Crestview, FL 32536

    Modern designs, elegant finishes, and upscale amenities await you at Addison Place. Our Crestview apartments come in one-, two-, or three-bedroom layouts that are spacious and adaptable to your lifestyle. Each home is adorned with interior luxuries including central air conditioning and heat, a private patio or balcony, generous closets, and more. As a resident of our pet-friendly community,

    ADDISON PLACE

    (850) 331-7455

    900 Addison Place, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /13

    $180,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    151 Swaying Pine Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,861

    Last Listing Agent John Seward Century 21 Wimco Realty Inc

    151 Swaying Pine Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /16

      Est $247,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      2891 Azalea Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2891 Azalea Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /55

    $349,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    125 Blooming Cove, Crestview, FL 32539

    Assumable VA loan at 4.99% for qualified buyers!!! Built in 2023 and move-in ready, this South Crestview home checks all the boxes! Situated on a privacy-fenced corner lot, it features a desirable split-bedroom plan and a bright, open living space. The standout? A spacious primary suite with a walk-in closet that connects directly to the laundry room--designed for everyday ease. Enjoy a quiet

    Agent Photo

    Heather Vaughn

    The Property Group 850 Inc

    (448) 242-9905

    125 Blooming Cove, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /35

    Starting at $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    800 Spring Creek Blvd, Crestview, FL 32536

    Welcome home to Spring Creek Apartments! Our apartments in Crestview allow you to reside in comfort and sophistication while exploring the unique and dynamic culture of Downtown Crestview. Superior amenities, desirable services, and a well-connected address allow you to indulge in all the urban conveniences you want without giving up on the peace and quiet you deserve.

    Spring Creek Apartments

    (850) 801-8022

    800 Spring Creek Blvd, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /4

    $67,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    Lot 14 John Nix Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $69,072 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Johnson ERA American Real Estate

    Lot 14 John Nix Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      6031 Sand Hill Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6031 Sand Hill Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /53

    $319,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    337 Flounder St, Crestview, FL 32539

    Big Price IMPROVEMENT! Like New 2024 built home. Shoal River Landing with a community pool & cabana. This Cali model, one of the most popular models has a fabulous open design for relaxed living. 4 beds, 2 baths, covered & screened patio, 2 car garage & the 'Smart Home Connect' System has a variety of convenient Smart Hm. Devices. Well-designed kitchen features stainless appliances, gorgeous

    Agent Photo

    Paul LaCourse

    Anchor Realty Florida

    (448) 428-4820

    337 Flounder St, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /20

    Starting at $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    110 Iron Horse Dr W, Crestview, FL 32539

    Welcome to Keystone Townhomes in Crestview, FL, where your dream home awaits! These spacious townhomes are thoughtfully designed to provide modern living with expansive kitchens featuring large islands and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy the luxury of attached garages, wood-style flooring, and smart home technology that elevates your living experience. At Keystone Townhomes, we prioritize your

    Keystone Townhomes

    (850) 546-4890

    110 Iron Horse Dr W, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /38

    $315,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3107 van Day Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,246

    Last Listing Agent Victor Valletto Coldwell Banker Realty

    3107 van Day Way, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Parcel D Turkey Track St, Crestview, FL 32539

      Parcel D Turkey Track St, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

  • /42

    $409,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    4884 Kensington Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

    TWO BONUS SPACES + SECURITY SYSTEM INCLUDED! VA Assumable Loan available at 5.25%. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers exceptional flexibility with a lower-level bonus room and an additional 12x12 flex space upstairs--perfect for a home office, gym, playroom, or hobby space. The open-concept kitchen and great room create a bright, inviting living area that flows seamlessly to the

    Agent Photo

    Heather Jacobson

    Jacobson and Co

    (448) 231-8447

    4884 Kensington Ln, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /11

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    623 W Griffith Ave, Crestview, FL 32536

    Property Id: 610857Outside PETS ok. *Close to hospital, public transportation, schools, medical and shopping. Easy commute to the beautiful Emerald Coast beaches, 20 min Duke Field, 25 min Eglin AFB, 25 min to 7th SFG, 30 min Hurlburt Field AFB and 50 min to Pensacola.

    (850) 331-0528

    623 W Griffith Ave, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /2

    $489,950

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5942 Wind Trace Rd Unit (Lot 7E), Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,723

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Gyurcsanszky Whitworth Builders Realty Inc

    5942 Wind Trace Rd Unit (Lot 7E), Crestview, FL 32536
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Parcel A Turkey Track St, Crestview, FL 32539

      Parcel A Turkey Track St, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /62

    $342,827

    $44K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft

    6200 Nanterre Cove, Crestview, FL 32536

    Set your sights on this beautiful all-brick home in the desirable Nanterre subdivision in Crestview, Florida! What makes this 2019-built home stand out? • Size & Layout: 1,919 sq ft with a spacious, functional floor plan including 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. • Key Interior Features: Wonderful office/flex room, formal dining area, breakfast nook, fantastic kitchen, split

    Agent Photo

    Tracey McMackin

    BLUMAC REALTY

    (448) 231-5914

    6200 Nanterre Cove, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /20

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    118 Trailwood Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

    Property Id: 2489911This beautifully maintained brick home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal living. Inside, you are welcomed by a spacious foyer that opens into a bright living area featuring tray ceilings and abundant natural light. The open concept kitchen is designed for both functionality and style, complete with granite countertops, stainless steel

    (448) 333-2994

    118 Trailwood Ln, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /42

    $323,200

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2884 Patriot Ridge Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,132

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    2884 Patriot Ridge Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Williams Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      812 Williams Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /38

    $279,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    276 E Elm Ave, Crestview, FL 32536

    ASK ABOUT UP TO $65,000 IN GRANT MONEY FOR QUALIFIED BUYERS TO HELP TOWARD DOWN PAYMENT AND CLOSING COSTS! Newly built home on a spacious corner lot with NO HOA! Only minutes from schools and shopping and a short commute to local military bases! The modern kitchen features shaker-style cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, under-cabinet lighting, and a breakfast bar

    Agent Photo

    Heather Vaughn

    The Property Group 850 Inc

    (448) 678-3747

    276 E Elm Ave, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /14

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    448 Eisenhower Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    Welcome to your dream home in Crestview! This spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom house offers plenty of room for everyone to spread out and enjoy. With a generous 2019 square feet of living space, you'll love the open layout and the comfort it brings.Located at 448 Eisenhower Dr, this charming property is perfect for pet lovers, as both cats and dogs are welcome! Imagine relaxing in your new

    (850) 409-2298

    448 Eisenhower Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /20

    $184,400

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4662 Falcon Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gaskin Briar Patch Realty LLC

    4662 Falcon Way, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /31

      Est $400,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Champ Trail, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      617 Champ Trail, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /39

    $229,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    4640 Bobolink Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    Seller offering $5000 any way money! This spacious 1,544 sq ft, 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is brimming with potential and priced to allow for your personal touch.Location, Location, Location! This home boasts excellent connectivity, offering quick and easy access to Eglin AFB and Destin via HWY 285, making for a simplified commute or a fast trip to the beach. House is less than 5 minutes away

    Agent Photo

    Catherine Perdomo

    Ellis Realty LLC

    (448) 233-5919

    4640 Bobolink Way, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /20

    $2,225 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1315 Grandview Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    Marvel at the charm and comfort of 1315 Grandview Drive, a stunning rental property nestled in the serene neighborhood of Crestview, FL. This spacious 2,006 sq ft home offers an inviting retreat with three generously-sized bedrooms, perfect for relaxation and personal space. The property boasts two full baths and one half bath, ensuring convenience and privacy for all residents and guests. Step

    (850) 695-8026

    1315 Grandview Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /25

    $275,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    4868 Orlimar St, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,772

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Heckman Keller Williams Realty Nville

    4868 Orlimar St, Crestview, FL 32536
    • /34

      Est $401,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Champ Trail, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      613 Champ Trail, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /33

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    3105 Holley Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    Welcome to your dreamy retreat in Midtown Crestview, where modern comfort meets spacious, stylish living. Built just 2 years ago, this beautifully maintained all-brick 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a .86-acre lot, offering privacy and plenty of room to spread out. From the moment you arrive, you'll be charmed by the cozy front porch, perfect for welcoming guests or enjoying a quiet moment

    Agent Photo

    Christina Black

    Blackwater Real Estate LLC

    (448) 288-2456

    3105 Holley Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /15

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    398 N Spring St, Crestview, FL 32536

    Welcome to your new home at 398 N Spring St in the charming Crestview neighborhood! This delightful 2-bedroom house offers a cozy retreat with all the essentials you need for comfortable living. With 1200 square feet of space, you’ll have plenty of room to make it your own.Step inside to discover a well-equipped kitchen featuring an electric stove top, refrigerator, and exhaust hood,

    (850) 409-4432

    398 N Spring St, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /32

    $354,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4403 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Patriot Ridge

    4403 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5443 Bayleaf Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5443 Bayleaf Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home