10,032

Crestwood, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $215,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      7213 Michael Benjamin Cir, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7213 Michael Benjamin Cir, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dayton Family Realty LLC

  • /56

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4610 Glenarm Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hack Finish Line Realty LLC

    4610 Glenarm Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /18

      Est $214,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      7231 Michael Benjamin Cir, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7231 Michael Benjamin Cir, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Speaker Semonin Realty

  • /48

    $413,500

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5305 Manor Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,396

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Shallcross Semonin Realtors

    5305 Manor Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /16

      Est $219,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      7235 Michael Benjamin Cir, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7235 Michael Benjamin Cir, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bakken Semonin Realty

  • /32

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9313 Plumwood Place, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,941

    Last Listing Agent Todd Render DREAM J P Pirtle REALTORS

    9313 Plumwood Place, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /29

      Est $211,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      7236 Michael Benjamin Cir, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7236 Michael Benjamin Cir, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Stoess Real Estate Services Corp.

  • /57

    $630,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6900 Briarhill Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,791

    Last Listing Agent Latonia Isenberg Semonin Realtors

    6900 Briarhill Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /6

      Est $197,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      7134 Emily Ann Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7134 Emily Ann Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ELISABETH MENARD EXP Realty LLC

  • /59

    $505,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    4501 Brittany Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,597

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Benzick Coldwell Banker McMahan

    4501 Brittany Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /31

      Est $218,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      7112 Emily Ann Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7112 Emily Ann Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Woods KY Homes and Farms Real Estate

  • /70

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7806 Floydsburg Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,755

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Madsen United Real Estate Louisville

    7806 Floydsburg Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /52

      Est $688,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      6703 Briarhill Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6703 Briarhill Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cris Sims simpler.realestate

  • /92

    $745,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7103 Star Barn Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,871

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Palazzo Palazzo REALTORS, LLC

    7103 Star Barn Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /100

      Est $1,080,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      6904 Briarhill Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6904 Briarhill Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Amber Anderson Lenihan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /50

    $636,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4502 Stone Ridge Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $604,566

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Withrow Keller Williams Collective

    4502 Stone Ridge Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /30

      Est $405,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      6023 Garden Spring Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6023 Garden Spring Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Church The Breland Group

  • /52

    $646,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6527 Claymont Village Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,080

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wade Parkside Realty

    6527 Claymont Village Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /36

      Est $420,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      6011 Garden Spring Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6011 Garden Spring Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Clem Semonin Realty

  • /56

    $579,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6506 Claymont Village Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,137

    Last Listing Agent Brad Long 85W Real Estate

    6506 Claymont Village Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /18

      Est $407,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      6506 Overbrooke Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6506 Overbrooke Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Shuck MLSCO Realty

  • /35

    $234,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5316 Lee Ave, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,052

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Shannon Semonin Realtors

    5316 Lee Ave, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /74

      Est $570,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      6504 Shelburn Cir, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6504 Shelburn Cir, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,500
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Wolf Semonin Realty

  • /42

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4807 Edds Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,256

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Benzick Coldwell Banker McMahan

    4807 Edds Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /44

      Est $430,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Shelburn Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6501 Shelburn Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Elmore White Picket Real Estate

  • /53

    $465,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    7812 Beechdale Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,549

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Wallace 1 Percent Lists Purple Door

    7812 Beechdale Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /45

      Est $504,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      6709 Shelburn Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6709 Shelburn Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Bianchi Kentucky Select Properties

  • /2

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6226 Breeze Hill Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,108

    Last Listing Agent Aleksandra Dovedan Realty Advanced

    6226 Breeze Hill Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /36

      Est $333,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      5923 Camden Acres Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5923 Camden Acres Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Cooper EXP Realty LLC

  • /55

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4202 Evergreen Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,307

    Last Listing Agent Michael Logsdon RE/MAX Real Estate Champions

    4202 Evergreen Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /24

      Est $246,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      5916 Camden Acres Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5916 Camden Acres Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Radcliff RE/MAX

  • /35

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 Perry Neal Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $83,992 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 369 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Stacey Semonin Realtors

    0 Perry Neal Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /9

      Est $197,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      6018 Concord Ave, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6018 Concord Ave, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13,526% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Druck Druck Realty

  • /62

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6019 Cottage Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,038

    Last Listing Agent Brad Long 85W Real Estate

    6019 Cottage Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /26

      Est $191,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Concord Ave, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6000 Concord Ave, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lapinsky Red Edge Realty

  • /60

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4002 Glenarm Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,682

4002 Glenarm Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /28

      Est $228,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      6503 Shelton Cir Unit 311, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6503 Shelton Cir Unit 311, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Render DREAM J P Pirtle REALTORS

  • /12

    $325,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7008 Park Vue Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walt Schumm RE/MAX Real Estate Champions

    7008 Park Vue Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /5

      Est $215,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      6503 Shelton Cir Unit 101, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6503 Shelton Cir Unit 101, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Green Green & Associates Realty DBA Green Team RE Services

  • /45

    $403,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7121 Apple Orchard Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,248

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca O'Toole Homepage Realty

    7121 Apple Orchard Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home