382

Recently Sold Crestwood Village, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $90,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6 C Verbena Ct, Manchester Township, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John D'Alessandro Weichert Realtors-Freehold

    6 C Verbena Ct, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
  • 11, Manchester Twp., NJ 08759

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11, Manchester Twp., NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Pagella COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11, Manchester Twp., NJ 08759
  • /27

    $244,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3 Valley Ct, Whiting, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,542

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Grosso RESOURCEFUL REALTY

    3 Valley Ct, Whiting, NJ 08759
  • /35

    $152,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    19 Crocus Ln Unit A, Whiting, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Buonomo Buonomo Realty, LLC

    19 Crocus Ln Unit A, Whiting, NJ 08759
  • /7

    $70,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    18 Molly Pitcher Blvd Unit D, Whiting, NJ 08759

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Bruszewski Weichert Realtors-Toms River

    18 Molly Pitcher Blvd Unit D, Whiting, NJ 08759
  • /22

    $77,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    137 D Azalea Dr, Manchester Township, NJ 08759

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carole Kuiken C21/ Solid Gold Realty Grbriar

    137 D Azalea Dr, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
  • /15

    $65,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    18 Moccasin Dr Unit D, Manchester Township, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

18 Moccasin Dr Unit D, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
  • /44

    $351,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    85 Clear Lake Rd, Whiting, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,102

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Scullion C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    85 Clear Lake Rd, Whiting, NJ 08759
  • /46

    $157,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    16 Lenape Dr Unit A, Whiting, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Lynch Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    16 Lenape Dr Unit A, Whiting, NJ 08759
  • /27

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2 Quaker Ln Unit B, Manchester Township, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Lynch Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    2 Quaker Ln Unit B, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
  • /31

    $239,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7 Cranston Ct Unit 64, Whiting, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,581

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Dragotto VRI Homes

    7 Cranston Ct Unit 64, Whiting, NJ 08759
  • /33

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    22 Morning Glory Ln, Whiting, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,590

    Last Listing Agent Gaetana Del Virginia Del Virginia Realtors

    22 Morning Glory Ln, Whiting, NJ 08759
  • /34

    $219,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    48B Auburn St Unit 54B, Whiting, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,353

    Last Listing Agent Karen Naedele Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    48B Auburn St Unit 54B, Whiting, NJ 08759
  • /24

    $149,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    47 Franklin Ln, Manchester Township, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

47 Franklin Ln, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
  • /22

    $75,900

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    32 C Yorktowne Pkwy Unit C, Manchester Township, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Tota RESOURCEFUL REALTY

    32 C Yorktowne Pkwy Unit C, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
  • /33

    $267,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    65 Birchwood Dr Unit 50, De Soto, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,273

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Guevara RE/MAX Revolution

    65 Birchwood Dr Unit 50, De Soto, NJ 08759
  • /14

    $75,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    146 Hudson Pkwy Unit B, Manchester Township, NJ 08759

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

146 Hudson Pkwy Unit B, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
  • /26

    $129,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    131 Constitution Blvd Unit A, Manchester Township, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Milewski Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    131 Constitution Blvd Unit A, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    33 Meadows Ln, Whiting, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,657

    Last Listing Agent David Bouhadana RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    33 Meadows Ln, Whiting, NJ 08759
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4 A Salem Dr, Manchester Township, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX 1st. Advantage

    4 A Salem Dr, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
  • /22

    $120,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    6 Lenape Dr Unit B, Manchester Township, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

6 Lenape Dr Unit B, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
  • /34

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    105 Morning Glory Ln, Whiting, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,083

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Grosso RESOURCEFUL REALTY

    105 Morning Glory Ln, Whiting, NJ 08759
  • /18

    $74,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    14 Betsy Ross Ln Unit A, Whiting, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

14 Betsy Ross Ln Unit A, Whiting, NJ 08759
  • /41

    $52,052

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    118 A Hudson Pkwy, Manchester Township, NJ 08759

    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Pascocello Weichert Realtors-Freehold

    118 A Hudson Pkwy, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
  • /20

    $149,900

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    415 Highland Dr Unit A, Manchester Township, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

415 Highland Dr Unit A, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
  • /27

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    11 Lexington Dr Unit A, Manchester Township, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Reha Roman Balandin Realty LLC

    11 Lexington Dr Unit A, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
  • /15

    $90,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    39 Independence Pkwy Unit B, Manchester Township, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laszlo Soltesz Weichert Realtors-Freehold

    39 Independence Pkwy Unit B, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
  • /24

    $159,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    31 Columbus Blvd Unit B, Whiting, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99,900% Above List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

31 Columbus Blvd Unit B, Whiting, NJ 08759
  • /22

    $292,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4B Winthrop Place Unit 55, Whiting, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,810

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bohl VRI Homes

    4B Winthrop Place Unit 55, Whiting, NJ 08759
  • /9

    $47,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    51 D Saint John Place, Manchester Township, NJ 08759

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louisa Kasper Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Bayville

    51 D Saint John Place, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
  • /33

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12B Juniper Ln Unit 50, Whiting, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,330

    Last Listing Agent Maria Jakubik Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    12B Juniper Ln Unit 50, Whiting, NJ 08759
  • /6

    $135,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6C Deerfield Dr, Whiting, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,023

    Last Listing Agent Irene Keddy Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    6C Deerfield Dr, Whiting, NJ 08759
  • /15

    $40,500

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6 Conestoga Dr Unit A, Manchester Township, NJ 08759

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Naedele Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    6 Conestoga Dr Unit A, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
  • /17

    $75,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    24 Independence Pkwy Unit C, Whiting, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

24 Independence Pkwy Unit C, Whiting, NJ 08759
  • /36

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    32 B Independence Pkwy, Manchester Township, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Krauss Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    32 B Independence Pkwy, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
  • /23

    $123,400

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    26 Salem Dr Unit A, Manchester Township, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Giuseppe (Joe) Di Maggio Coldwell Banker Realty

    26 Salem Dr Unit A, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
  • /18

    $124,900

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    12 Homestead Dr Unit A, Whiting, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

12 Homestead Dr Unit A, Whiting, NJ 08759
  • /25

    $147,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    27 Moccasin Dr, Whiting, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Hogan-Akras Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    27 Moccasin Dr, Whiting, NJ 08759
  • /34

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    25 Dartmouth St Unit 61, Whiting, NJ 08759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,370

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Slater Coldwell Banker Realty

    25 Dartmouth St Unit 61, Whiting, NJ 08759

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home