6,352

Properties in ZIP Code 54114

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $121,791 Not Listed For Sale

      15420 Grindle Oak Dr, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15420 Grindle Oak Dr, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JAMEE PETERS SHOREWEST REALTORS - NORTHERN REALTY & LAND

    • 15928 Flower Lake Dr, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Est $289,732 Not Listed For Sale

      15928 Flower Lake Dr, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15928 Flower Lake Dr, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Parkos Resource One Realty, LLC

    • 11641 Heyrman Dr, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Est $188,316 Not Listed For Sale

      11641 Heyrman Dr, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11641 Heyrman Dr, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,900
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Ruben Lannon Stone Realty, LLC

    • W9977 Tadisch Ln, Stephenson, WI 54104

      Not Listed For Sale

      W9977 Tadisch Ln, Stephenson, WI 54104

      W9977 Tadisch Ln, Stephenson, WI 54104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Francis Shorewest, Realtors-Northern R

    • 0 Grouse Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Grouse Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114

      0 Grouse Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle McDonald Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    • W7715 Moonshine Hill Rd, Beaver, WI 54114

      Est $57,872 Not Listed For Sale

      W7715 Moonshine Hill Rd, Beaver, WI 54114

      W7715 Moonshine Hill Rd, Beaver, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle McDonald Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    • Lt 25 Sandstone Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt 25 Sandstone Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114

      Lt 25 Sandstone Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,750
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Polzin North Country Real Est

    • W5794 Pioneer Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Est $780,156 Not Listed For Sale

      W5794 Pioneer Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      W5794 Pioneer Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kunesh Place Perfect Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      13644 Thunder Mountain Rd Unit 13581, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13644 Thunder Mountain Rd Unit 13581, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Cumber COLDWELL BANKER BARTELS REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • Lt28 Sandstone Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt28 Sandstone Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114

      Lt28 Sandstone Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,333
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Polzin North Country Real Est

    • Lt27 Sandstone Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt27 Sandstone Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114

      Lt27 Sandstone Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,333
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Polzin North Country Real Est

    • Lt26 Sandstone Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt26 Sandstone Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114

      Lt26 Sandstone Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,333
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Polzin North Country Real Est

    • N6570 Poplar Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Est $220,618 Not Listed For Sale

      N6570 Poplar Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      N6570 Poplar Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Bertram Pine Cone Realty LLC

    • 0 Hydro Ct Unit 50295238, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hydro Ct Unit 50295238, Crivitz, WI 54114

      0 Hydro Ct Unit 50295238, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charity Bayer Trimberger Realty, LLC

    • N10755 N Old Trail Rd, Stephenson, WI 54114

      Est $342,175 Not Listed For Sale

      N10755 N Old Trail Rd, Stephenson, WI 54114

      • 2 Beds
      • 437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      N10755 N Old Trail Rd, Stephenson, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Guarisco North Country Real Est

    • W6840 N 2nd St, Stephenson, WI 54114

      Est $110,838 Not Listed For Sale

      W6840 N 2nd St, Stephenson, WI 54114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      W6840 N 2nd St, Stephenson, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,200
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Gaboury Berkshire Hathaway HS Northern Real Estate Group

    • 10668 County Road X, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Not Listed For Sale

      10668 County Road X, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10668 County Road X, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Roup Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.

    • N7947 Boat Landing Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Est $428,517 Not Listed For Sale

      N7947 Boat Landing Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      N7947 Boat Landing Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Gamlin Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    • Lt2 Serenity Dr, Lake, WI 54114

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt2 Serenity Dr, Lake, WI 54114

      Lt2 Serenity Dr, Lake, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Gocht North Country Real Est

    • 15921 Flower Lake Dr, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Est $133,665 Not Listed For Sale

      15921 Flower Lake Dr, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15921 Flower Lake Dr, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Vandenhouten Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.

    • N10266 Simpson Lake Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Est $398,982 Not Listed For Sale

      N10266 Simpson Lake Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      N10266 Simpson Lake Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Polzin North Country Real Est

    • 15054 Definn Dr, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Not Listed For Sale

      15054 Definn Dr, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15054 Definn Dr, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Burkhardt Northwoods Dream Real Estate LLC

    • N5808 25th Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Est $284,626 Not Listed For Sale

      N5808 25th Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • Studio
      • Built 2005
      N5808 25th Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

    • W8855 Town Line Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Est $258,058 Not Listed For Sale

      W8855 Town Line Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      W8855 Town Line Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Bertram Pine Cone Realty LLC

    • 11257 Sun and Sand Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Not Listed For Sale

      11257 Sun and Sand Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11257 Sun and Sand Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Conard Venture Real Estate Co

    • W11555 Purdy Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Not Listed For Sale

      W11555 Purdy Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      W11555 Purdy Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mursau NextHome Select Realty

    • 0 F J St Unit 50292043, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 F J St Unit 50292043, Crivitz, WI 54114

      0 F J St Unit 50292043, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Mangan Keller Williams Green Bay

    • N10642 Delsart Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Est $264,029 Not Listed For Sale

      N10642 Delsart Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      N10642 Delsart Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jakubek Deer & Deer Hunting Properties

    • N9933 County Road A, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Est $170,913 Not Listed For Sale

      N9933 County Road A, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      N9933 County Road A, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

    • W12939 Thunder Mountain Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Est $119,170 Not Listed For Sale

      W12939 Thunder Mountain Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      W12939 Thunder Mountain Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,450
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monte Reyment Take Action Realty Group, LLC

    • W13609 Thunder Mountain Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Not Listed For Sale

      W13609 Thunder Mountain Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 1 Bed
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      W13609 Thunder Mountain Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hansen Hansen Investments, LLC

    • N6584 Poplar Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Est $181,033 Not Listed For Sale

      N6584 Poplar Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      N6584 Poplar Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Bertram Pine Cone Realty LLC

    • 6986 Netzel Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Not Listed For Sale

      6986 Netzel Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6986 Netzel Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hendricks PhD Homes and Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Samsa Ln Unit Prt SW1/4 NE1/4, Stephenson, WI 54114

      0 Samsa Ln Unit Prt SW1/4 NE1/4, Stephenson, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Geishart NORTH CENTRAL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE, LLC

    • W13688 Merlin Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Not Listed For Sale

      W13688 Merlin Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      W13688 Merlin Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

• W7285 Smith Creek Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Est $285,921 Not Listed For Sale

      W7285 Smith Creek Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      • 2 Beds
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      W7285 Smith Creek Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeNae Schwickerath Coulee Land Company

    • 0 Right of Way Rd, Porterfield, WI 54159

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Right of Way Rd, Porterfield, WI 54159

      0 Right of Way Rd, Porterfield, WI 54159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Friebel Century 21 Affiliated

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home