175

Recently Sold Homes in 54114

Section Image
  • N10423 Lois Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114

    $90,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    N10423 Lois Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Conard Venture Real Estate Co

    N10423 Lois Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114
  • 15390 Jacklin Heights Cir, Riverview, WI 54114

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    15390 Jacklin Heights Cir, Riverview, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $162,602 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Yoap Berkshire Hathaway HS Northern Real Estate Group

    15390 Jacklin Heights Cir, Riverview, WI 54114
  • W10686 County Road X, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $60,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    W10686 County Road X, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 2 Beds
    • 604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,331

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sewell LPT Realty

    W10686 County Road X, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 114 Birch Ct, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    114 Birch Ct, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Langer NextHome Select Realty

    114 Birch Ct, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • W11121 Molly Four Rd, Athelstane, WI 54104

    $399,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    W11121 Molly Four Rd, Athelstane, WI 54104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

    W11121 Molly Four Rd, Athelstane, WI 54104
  • 0 County Gg Rd Unit 50313288, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $38,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    0 County Gg Rd Unit 50313288, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 3.87 Acres
    • $10,052 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Makenzie Sadowski Venture Real Estate Co

    0 County Gg Rd Unit 50313288, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • N9297 Newton Lake Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    N9297 Newton Lake Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,220

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Kostuch Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    N9297 Newton Lake Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 0 Dutch Rush Run Unit 50316274, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $60,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    0 Dutch Rush Run Unit 50316274, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 1.57 Acres
    • $38,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Russ AXEN Realty, LLC

    0 Dutch Rush Run Unit 50316274, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 0 High Falls Rd Unit 50306575, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $64,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    0 High Falls Rd Unit 50306575, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $44,483 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Boucher Fathom Realty, LLC

    0 High Falls Rd Unit 50306575, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • W13671 Merlin Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    W13671 Merlin Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,818

    Last Listing Agent Carl Rehberger Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    W13671 Merlin Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 0 County Hwy W, Porterfield, WI 54159

    $90,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    0 County Hwy W, Porterfield, WI 54159

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $44,335 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Makenzie Sadowski Venture Real Estate Co

    0 County Hwy W, Porterfield, WI 54159
  • N8234 Oak Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $1,085,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    N8234 Oak Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,057

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Conard Venture Real Estate Co

    N8234 Oak Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • N7484 Shaffer Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    N7484 Shaffer Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Gamlin Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    N7484 Shaffer Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • W7727 Trellis Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    W7727 Trellis Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,446

    Last Listing Agent Alex Roup Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.

    W7727 Trellis Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 1006 Lulu Ave, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $131,950

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1006 Lulu Ave, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,840

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Kostuch Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    1006 Lulu Ave, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • W8796 Smith Creek Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $370,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    W8796 Smith Creek Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,228

    Last Listing Agent Charity Bayer Trimberger Realty, LLC

    W8796 Smith Creek Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • N7285 County Rd W, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $131,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    N7285 County Rd W, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,261

    Last Listing Agent Kim Gruszynski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    N7285 County Rd W, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • N9960 Meadowlark Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $430,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    N9960 Meadowlark Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,855

    Last Listing Agent Debra Bertram Pine Cone Realty LLC

    N9960 Meadowlark Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • /54

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    W13671 Merlin Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,818

    Last Listing Agent Carl Rehberger COLDWELL BANKER REAL ESTATE GROUP

    W13671 Merlin Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • W8285 Left Foot Lake Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    W8285 Left Foot Lake Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,727

    Last Listing Agent Megan Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HS Northern Real Estate Group

    W8285 Left Foot Lake Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • W10691 Teal Trail, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    W10691 Teal Trail, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,159

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Annis Cardinal Realty, LLC

    W10691 Teal Trail, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 15366 Grindle Oak Dr, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $316,500

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    15366 Grindle Oak Dr, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,007

    Last Listing Agent John Francis Shorewest, Realtors-Northern R

    15366 Grindle Oak Dr, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • N7750 E Butler Rock Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $82,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    N7750 E Butler Rock Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,314

    Last Listing Agent Tami Gaboury Berkshire Hathaway HS Northern Real Estate Group

    N7750 E Butler Rock Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • W13139 Balsam Lake Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    W13139 Balsam Lake Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,983

    Last Listing Agent Dina DeGroot Ben Bartolazzi Real Estate, Inc

    W13139 Balsam Lake Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • W10615 N Ostrenga Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    W10615 N Ostrenga Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,865

    Last Listing Agent Jim Foytik Century 21 Ace Realty

    W10615 N Ostrenga Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 0 Kertesz Ln Unit 50305653, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $27,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 Kertesz Ln Unit 50305653, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $25,463 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Bertram Pine Cone Realty LLC

    0 Kertesz Ln Unit 50305653, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • W11790 Parkway Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $65,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    W11790 Parkway Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,566

    Last Listing Agent Todd Wucherer Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.

    W11790 Parkway Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 0 County X Rd Unit 50319999, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $26,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    0 County X Rd Unit 50319999, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $35,867 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Gamlin Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    0 County X Rd Unit 50319999, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • N6793 S 2nd St, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    N6793 S 2nd St, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,155

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Wennesheimer Venture Real Estate Co

    N6793 S 2nd St, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • W11222 Sage Wood Trail, Stephenson, WI 54114

    $77,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    W11222 Sage Wood Trail, Stephenson, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 1.78 Acres
    • $43,258 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle McDonald Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    W11222 Sage Wood Trail, Stephenson, WI 54114
  • W8106 Meyer Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $162,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    W8106 Meyer Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,514

    Last Listing Agent Birdee Cramer Gina Cramer Realty LLC

    W8106 Meyer Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 0 County X Rd Unit 50320001, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $19,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    0 County X Rd Unit 50320001, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $25,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Gamlin Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    0 County X Rd Unit 50320001, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 0 Camp 5 Rd Unit 50313373, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $149,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0 Camp 5 Rd Unit 50313373, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 33.61 Acres
    • $4,460 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Gamlin Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    0 Camp 5 Rd Unit 50313373, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 0 North Ave, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $23,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 North Ave, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $47,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Gamlin Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    0 North Ave, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • N8016 Island View Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $1,425,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    N8016 Island View Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,424,625

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Conard Venture Real Estate Co

    N8016 Island View Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • Lt14 Konstad Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114

    $25,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    Lt14 Konstad Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $33,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nina Lyon-Halcomb Lyon Realty, LLC - Milwaukee

    Lt14 Konstad Ln, Stephenson, WI 54114
  • 0 Evan Ln, Lake, WI 54114

    $49,900

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    0 Evan Ln, Lake, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 1.95 Acres
    • $25,590 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Makenzie Sadowski Venture Real Estate Co

    0 Evan Ln, Lake, WI 54114
  • W9991 Ade Rd, Stephenson, WI 54114

    $209,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    W9991 Ade Rd, Stephenson, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $20,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,274

    Last Listing Agent Adam Adler Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    W9991 Ade Rd, Stephenson, WI 54114
  • N9341 Parkway Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $87,400

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    N9341 Parkway Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 2 Beds
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,784

    Last Listing Agent Nate Gamlin Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    N9341 Parkway Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 810 8th Aly, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $186,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    810 8th Aly, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,991

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Faul Signature Realty, Inc.

    810 8th Aly, Crivitz, WI 54114

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home