140

Recently Sold Crivitz, WI Homes

Section Image
  • N6793 S 2nd St, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $165,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    N6793 S 2nd St, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,352

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Wennesheimer Venture Real Estate Co

    N6793 S 2nd St, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • W8106 Meyer Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $162,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    W8106 Meyer Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,863

    Last Listing Agent Birdee Cramer Gina Cramer Realty LLC

    W8106 Meyer Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 0 Camp 5 Rd Unit 50313373, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $149,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0 Camp 5 Rd Unit 50313373, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 33.61 Acres
    • $4,460 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Gamlin Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    0 Camp 5 Rd Unit 50313373, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 0 North Ave, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $23,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 North Ave, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $47,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Gamlin Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    0 North Ave, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • N8016 Island View Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $1,425,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    N8016 Island View Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,473,013

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Conard Venture Real Estate Co

    N8016 Island View Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • N9341 Parkway Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $87,400 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    N9341 Parkway Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 2 Beds
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,575

    Last Listing Agent Nate Gamlin Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    N9341 Parkway Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 810 8th Aly, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $186,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    810 8th Aly, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,648

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Faul Signature Realty, Inc.

    810 8th Aly, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • N8558 Saint Paul Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $245,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    N8558 Saint Paul Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,219

    Last Listing Agent Anne Doyen Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    N8558 Saint Paul Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 0 North Ave, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $25,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 North Ave, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $52,083 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Gamlin Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    0 North Ave, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 0 Shaffer Rd Unit 50313554, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $32,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    0 Shaffer Rd Unit 50313554, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 1.97 Acres
    • $16,244 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Gamlin Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    0 Shaffer Rd Unit 50313554, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 708 Hall Ave, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $198,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    708 Hall Ave, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,481

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Conard Venture Real Estate Co

    708 Hall Ave, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 0 Us Hwy 141 Unit 50306870, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $95,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 Us Hwy 141 Unit 50306870, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 22.98 Acres
    • $4,134 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Miller Thiel Real Estate

    0 Us Hwy 141 Unit 50306870, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 701 Park Ave, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $160,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    701 Park Ave, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,255

    Last Listing Agent Nate Gamlin Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    701 Park Ave, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • W5790 Point Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $621,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    W5790 Point Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,752

    Last Listing Agent Francine Kitkowski Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers Realty, LLC

    W5790 Point Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 0 Mickey Rd Unit 50306076, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $19,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    0 Mickey Rd Unit 50306076, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $28,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Gamlin Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    0 Mickey Rd Unit 50306076, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 0 Jankowski Rd Unit 50312507, Crivitz, WI 54104

    $106,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 Jankowski Rd Unit 50312507, Crivitz, WI 54104

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $9,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Conard Venture Real Estate Co

    0 Jankowski Rd Unit 50312507, Crivitz, WI 54104
  • N9438 Kiss Lake Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $189,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    N9438 Kiss Lake Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,793

    Last Listing Agent Kyle McDonald Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    N9438 Kiss Lake Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • W12900 W Shore Dr, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    W12900 W Shore Dr, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,520

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Trimberger Trimberger Realty, LLC

    W12900 W Shore Dr, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • N9436 Baker Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $60,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    N9436 Baker Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $97,408

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gilliam Cove Realty, LLC

    N9436 Baker Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • Lt0 U S 141, Beaver, WI 54114

    $65,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    Lt0 U S 141, Beaver, WI 54114

    • Land
    • 23.8 Acres
    • $2,731 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Guarisco North Country Real Est

    Lt0 U S 141, Beaver, WI 54114

Showing Results 121 - 140, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home