$109,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025
118 Preston St, Crocker, MO 65452
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,236 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- $88/SF
- 218 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Lance Lewis EXP Realty LLC
118 Preston St, Crocker, MO 65452$109,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025
118 Preston St, Crocker, MO 65452
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lance Lewis EXP Realty LLC
118 Preston St, Crocker, MO 65452$159,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025
608 W School St, Crocker, MO 65452
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $146,956
Last Listing Agent Bryant Boyd Eagle Realty Group & Associates
608 W School St, Crocker, MO 65452$220,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025
123 College St, Crocker, MO 65452
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $220,599
Last Listing Agent Kate Ward Cross Creek Realty LLC
123 College St, Crocker, MO 65452$177,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025
12473 Belle Rd, Crocker, MO 65452
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jose Harrison Keller Williams Local
12473 Belle Rd, Crocker, MO 65452$59,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026
411 11th St, Crocker, MO 65452
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $49,620
Last Listing Agent Anthony Campbell EXP Realty, LLC
411 11th St, Crocker, MO 65452$325,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026
222 Sweet Valley Cir, Crocker, MO 65452
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $341,033
Last Listing Agent Kate Ward Cross Creek Realty LLC
222 Sweet Valley Cir, Crocker, MO 65452$2,500,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025
17715 Resort Rd, Crocker, MO 65452
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeff Browning Living The Dream Inc.
17715 Resort Rd, Crocker, MO 65452$289,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025