1,261

Properties in ZIP Code 94525

Section Image
    • 42 Welle Rd, Crockett, CA 94525

      Est $805,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Welle Rd, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      42 Welle Rd, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Bauman Wendy Bauman, Broker

    • 34 Welle Rd, Crockett, CA 94525

      Est $680,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Welle Rd, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      34 Welle Rd, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Bauman Wendy Bauman, Broker

    • /28

      Est $633,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Pomona St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      555 Pomona St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Orsi-McCullough Better Homes Realty

    • 23 Atherton Ave, Crockett, CA 94525

      Est $561,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Atherton Ave, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      23 Atherton Ave, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,500
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bhima Sheridan District Homes

    • 1315 Rose St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Est $605,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Rose St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1315 Rose St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Triglia Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 1435 Rose St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Est $546,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Rose St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1435 Rose St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan DeAmaral Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • 1014 2nd Ave, Crockett, CA 94525

      Est $561,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 2nd Ave, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1014 2nd Ave, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Mattox

    • /35

      Est $656,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 7th Ave, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      837 7th Ave, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fion Yau KW Advisors

    • 1215 Starr St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Est $583,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Starr St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1215 Starr St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lederer Red Oak Realty

    • /28

      Est $625,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Alhambra St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      650 Alhambra St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Bradford Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $534,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Winslow St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      464 Winslow St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Gleason Better Homes Realty

    • /32

      Est $592,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Edwards St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      544 Edwards St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Clark Signature Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Virginia St Unit B, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      303 Virginia St Unit B, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

  • /17

    $1,799

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 580 Sq Ft

    1613 Pomona St, Crockett, CA 94525

    This property is available. Please inquire on this site to schedule a showing. Welcome to 1613 Pomona Street, a charming residence nestled in the heart of Crockett, CA. This delightful home boasts a welcoming exterior with a quaint porch and lush greenery, offering a serene retreat from the hustle and bustle of everyday life. As you step inside, the bright and airy living spaces greet you with

    1613 Pomona St, Crockett, CA 94525
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Alhambra St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      380 Alhambra St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Clark Signature Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Lillian St Unit 1/2, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1624 Lillian St Unit 1/2, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gene Smith First Republic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $642,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Lillian St Unit 'A', Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1616 Lillian St Unit 'A', Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Clark Signature Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Virginia St Unit B, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      303 Virginia St Unit B, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jean-Pierre Maeder PMI San Francisco

    • /2

      Est $617,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 2nd Ave Unit 1004, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1006 2nd Ave Unit 1004, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Bartel Bartels Property Management

    • /2

      Est $578,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Winslow St Unit 'B', Crockett, CA 94525

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      533 Winslow St Unit 'B', Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Clark Signature Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Winslow St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      325 Winslow St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Clark Signature Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Alhambra St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 1 Bath
      • 250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 Alhambra St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Clark Signature Realty

    • /2

      Est $752,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Pomona St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1325 Pomona St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Clark Signature Realty

    • /2

      Est $561,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 3rd Ave, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1126 3rd Ave, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alex Gonzalez Larry Daly & Associates

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 San Pablo Ave, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      14 San Pablo Ave, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ramirez-Agudelo Windermere Diablo Realty

    • /2

      Est $620,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Lillian St Unit A, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1235 Lillian St Unit A, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Maskell

    • /2

      Est $620,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Lillian St Unit C, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1235 Lillian St Unit C, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Maskell SOBRANTE HILLS REALTY

    • /39

      Est $637,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Pomona St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • Studio
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1214 Pomona St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Shaw RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $620,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Lillian St Unit B, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1235 Lillian St Unit B, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Maskell SOBRANTE HILLS REALTY

    • /38

      Est $953,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Kendall Ave, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      288 Kendall Ave, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Clark Signature Realty

    • /2

      Est $826,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Lillian St Unit B, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1435 Lillian St Unit B, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Snyder Snyder Real Estate Group

    • 724 Port St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Est $444,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Port St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • Studio
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      724 Port St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dunn

    • /38

      Est $580,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Starr St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1232 Starr St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Snyder Snyder Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $701,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Virginia St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      235 Virginia St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Juan Lopez Jr. Platinum Group Advisers

    • /2

      Est $516,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Carquinez Way, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1930 Carquinez Way, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Malaika Hunt Coldwell Banker

    • 366 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      Est $845,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      366 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      366 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tang Compass

    • /33

      Est $835,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Welle Rd, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      148 Welle Rd, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Davis Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /36

      Est $887,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      351 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Bartels Coldwell Banker Bartels

    • 304 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      Est $833,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      304 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leah Stapleton Century 21 Epic

    • /37

      Est $772,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      240 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wucher Sereno Group

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home