102

Cropwell, AL Homes for Sale

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $18,091 per Acre

    0 Magnolia Cir Unit 21412426, Cropwell, AL 35054

    Residential lot located in Magnolia Trace.

    Ron Whitehead RealtySouth-Trussville Office

    0 Magnolia Cir Unit 21412426, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /24

    $249,850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft

    2000 Lakehill Dr, Cropwell, AL 35054

    The Jackson. From your huge covered front porch, step inside the comfort of your brand new home. Gather with friends & family in the open layout living space. Savor those conversations & appetizers around the quartz peninsula island in the kitchen. Retreat upstairs to your secluded primary suite featuring a trey ceiling in the bedroom, walk-in closet, dual sinks & a shower in the bathroom. On the

    Scott Dudley VC Realty LLC

    2000 Lakehill Dr, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /16

    $199,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    250 Saint Smith Cir, Cropwell, AL 35054

    Welcome home to easy living with peaceful, pasture views! This gorgeous home still feels brand new. You'll love coming home to this beautiful, open floor plan and with rustic charm you will feel right at home the minute you walk inside. There are 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths. There is also a luxurious, deep soaking tub in the master suite providing a perfect escape after a long day. Call

    Crystal Watkins Keller Williams Pell City

    250 Saint Smith Cir, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /2

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $16,633 per Acre

    0 Magnolia Cir Unit 21412577, Cropwell, AL 35054

    Residential Lot located in Magnolia Trace

    Ron Whitehead RealtySouth-Trussville Office

    0 Magnolia Cir Unit 21412577, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /32

    $309,850

    New Construction Open Sun 2PM - 5PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft

    2935 Lakehill Dr, Cropwell, AL 35054

    Step into the Apex by Valor Communities, focuses on the balance between private retreats and shared areas featuring a gourmet kitchen with a central island, flowing seamlessly into an expansive family room designed for effortless hosting. The second level serves as a true sanctuary, anchored by a luxurious primary suite that boasts its own private sitting area. With 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full

    Scott Dudley VC Realty LLC

    2935 Lakehill Dr, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /2

    $54,900

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $16,636 per Acre

    0 Shaina Ln Unit 21412437, Cropwell, AL 35054

    Residential lot located in Magnolia Trace.

    Ron Whitehead RealtySouth-Trussville Office

    0 Shaina Ln Unit 21412437, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /2

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 4.3 Acres
    • $15,093 per Acre

    0 Shaina Ln Unit 21412452, Cropwell, AL 35054

    Residential lot located in Magnolia Trace

    Ron Whitehead RealtySouth-Trussville Office

    0 Shaina Ln Unit 21412452, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /2

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $16,097 per Acre

    0 Magnolia Cir Unit 21412483, Cropwell, AL 35054

    Residential lot located in Magnolia Trace

    Ron Whitehead RealtySouth-Trussville Office

    0 Magnolia Cir Unit 21412483, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /38

    $344,850

    New Construction Open Sun 2PM - 5PM $13K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft

    152 Lakemont Ct, Cropwell, AL 35054

    The Harvey. From your covered front porch step inside the foyer which opens to the beautiful formal dining room with coffered ceiling. Everyone will gather around the large quartz countertop island in the kitchen to share appetizers & stories, this is where the memories are made. The openness of the living space facilitates the best gatherings with friends & family. Upstairs you find a second

    Scott Dudley VC Realty LLC

    152 Lakemont Ct, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /2

    $54,900

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $15,686 per Acre

    0 Magnolia Cir Unit 21412498, Cropwell, AL 35054

    Residential Lot located in Magnolia Trace

    Ron Whitehead RealtySouth-Trussville Office

    0 Magnolia Cir Unit 21412498, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /6

    $274,900

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $211,462 per Acre

    LOT 29 Waites Dr N, Cropwell, AL 35054

    BEAUTIFUL LOT ON LOGAN MARTIN LAKE. THIS LOT HAS SO MUCH TO OFFER. ITS UNIQUE LAYOUT OFFERS A BEAUTIFUL BLUFF VIEW ON THE MAIN CHANNEL AND A SLOUGH SIDE THAT OFFERS A GENTLE SLOPE TO THE WATER WITH YEAR ROUND DEPTH. HAVING THE DOCK ON THE SLOUGH SIDE OFFER PROTECTION AND GREAT SWIMMING, PADDLE BOARDING, CANOEING AND MORE.

    Karen Bain Fields Gossett Realty

    LOT 29 Waites Dr N, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /2

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 4.2 Acres
    • $15,452 per Acre

    0 Magnolia Cir Unit 21412502, Cropwell, AL 35054

    Residential Lot located in Magnolia Trace

    Ron Whitehead RealtySouth-Trussville Office

    0 Magnolia Cir Unit 21412502, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /2

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $15,594 per Acre

    0 Shaina Ln Unit 21412430, Cropwell, AL 35054

    Residential lot located in Magnolia Trace.

    Ron Whitehead RealtySouth-Trussville Office

    0 Shaina Ln Unit 21412430, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /32

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft

    260 Riverview Dr, Cropwell, AL 35054

    UNIQUE AND COMFORTABLE STYLE with this roomy 1.5 story home w/large family room and enormous stacked stone fireplace, nice dining room and kitchen w/solid surface countertops and ample cabinets. Master bedroom on main level with 2 additional bedrooms located upstairs with walkway overlooking family room below. Large open room downstairs, great for den, but presently used as bedroom w/full bath &

    Brenda Fields Fields Gossett Realty

    260 Riverview Dr, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /63

    $129,900

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    539 Shady Brook Ln, Cropwell, AL 35054

    Discover this private 1.8 acre +/- retreat within walking distance of lake. This manufactured home features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 newly renovated bathrooms. Recent updates include pristine laminate flooring and much more throughout. The kitchen remains open to the living and dining rooms, offering a great layout. The master suite highlights a huge garden tub plus a separate shower, while

    Maria Price ARC Realty Vestavia

    539 Shady Brook Ln, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /30

    $149,900

    $400K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,371 Sq Ft

    3223 Martin St S, Cropwell, AL 35054

    RARE FIND! GREAT LOCATION ON Hwy 231 South, This property is very unique!! Property could be a Mini farm with an older home that can be a fixer upper. Property sits on 1.9 acres. Property needs some TLC. Property is on two separate parcels. Two large buildings for workshops are being sold separately. Check MLS 2143775 for buildings. Seller will sell all together. Seller is negotiable. One is

    Theresa Harris RealtySouth-Trussville Office

    3223 Martin St S, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /11

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $199,750 per Acre

    1315 Rabbit Branch Rd, Cropwell, AL 35054

    Beautiful lot with gorgeous views of Logan Martin Lake! 180 degree views of the river waters can be seen from just about every point of this +/- half acre parcel. Just minute from major highways, dining, shopping, marinas, the Tiki Hut, and so much more! This lot is ready for a new home. Lot is considered pad ready, with new 200 amp power supply, water meter, septic and poured concrete driveway.

    Donna Breland Signature Realty

    1315 Rabbit Branch Rd, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /9

    $350,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 6,400 Sq Ft

    0 Martin St S, Cropwell, AL 35054

    PRICE JUST DROPPED!! RARE FIND!! GREAT LOCATION!! On Hwy 231 South. This property consists of 2 LARGE BUILDINGS for workshops that can be rented out or great for storing large equipment plus an office in each building. One office has been updated with new flooring, lighting, bath and kitchen. One building includes large trough that were used for raising bait fish but could be converted to a large

    Theresa Harris RealtySouth-Trussville Office

    0 Martin St S, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /99

    $4,200,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 12,022 Sq Ft

    2023 River Oaks Point, Cropwell, AL 35054

    Welcome to 2023 River Oaks Point, the crown jewel of Logan Martin Lake. This 12,000 sq ft waterfront estate offers 6 bedrooms, 7 full baths, 2 half baths, and striking luxury throughout. Enter through leaded-glass double doors into a grand marble foyer with a sweeping double staircase and sparkling chandeliers. Elegant crown molding elevates the formal spaces, while a richly paneled office with a

    Jordan Burdette Steel City at Keller Williams Realty

    2023 River Oaks Point, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /2

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $15,594 per Acre

    0 Magnolia Cir Unit 21412486, Cropwell, AL 35054

    Residential lot located in Magnolia Trace

    Ron Whitehead RealtySouth-Trussville Office

    0 Magnolia Cir Unit 21412486, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /98

    $1,300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,983 Sq Ft

    243 Rock Inn Point, Cropwell, AL 35054

    This elegant lakefront home offers panoramic, breathtaking sunrise views from a level lot designed for easy living and entertaining. The spacious one-level layout includes additional living space upstairs, perfect for guests or a private retreat. Featuring two luxurious master suites with sitting areas, this home blends comfort and style throughout. The main living area showcases stunning views

    Karen Bain Fields Gossett Realty

    243 Rock Inn Point, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /35

    $299,850

    New Construction Open Sun 2PM - 5PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    2945 Lakehill Dr, Cropwell, AL 35054

    Welcome home to the Stackhouse by Valor Communities, a sanctuary designed for lasting memories. This inviting floor plan centers around a cozy, open-concept layout where the family room, kitchen, and dining area flow together effortlessly. From the versatile loft, enter the expansive primary retreat, complete with an oversized closet.With four inviting bedrooms and three full baths, there is

    Scott Dudley VC Realty LLC

    2945 Lakehill Dr, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $34,091 per Acre

    0 Riverview Dr Unit 21450578, Cropwell, AL 35054

    2 adjoining lots in Lake Access Neighborhood, RIVER RUN SUBDIVISION.

    Adam Bain Fields Gossett Realty

    0 Riverview Dr Unit 21450578, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /2

    $22,900

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $17,615 per Acre

    0 Magnolia Cir Unit 21412473, Cropwell, AL 35054

    Residential lot located in Magnolia Trace

    Ron Whitehead RealtySouth-Trussville Office

    0 Magnolia Cir Unit 21412473, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /2

    $26,900

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $15,824 per Acre

    0 Magnolia Cir Unit 21412449, Cropwell, AL 35054

    Residential lot located in Magnolia Trace.

    Ron Whitehead RealtySouth-Trussville Office

    0 Magnolia Cir Unit 21412449, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /19

    $312,850

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft

    2872 Lakehill Dr, Cropwell, AL 35054

    Welcome home to the Sedona. This versatile layout starts with a charming covered porch and an open kitchen featuring a quartz island and covered patio access—perfect for hosting. The upper level boasts a multi-functional loft and a luxurious primary suite complete with a sitting area, trey ceilings, dual walk-in closets, and a spa-like bath. Two additional bedrooms sit upstairs, while a private

    Scott Dudley VC Realty LLC

    2872 Lakehill Dr, Cropwell, AL 35054

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home