17,776

Homes in ZIP Code 77532

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $239,940 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2723 Trinity Cove Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2723 Trinity Cove Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /40

      Est $327,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 Windlass Way, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      758 Windlass Way, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karla Opryshek Keller Williams Elite

  • /22

    $257,540

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    Sterling Plan at Cedar Pointe, Crosby, TX 77532

    Welcome to your next home! As you enter from the porch into the foyer, you’re immediately greeted by the open dining area, kitchen, and family room. Just off the family room, you’ll find a spacious back patio. On the opposite side of the kitchen and family room are two additional bedrooms that share a bath, along with a laundry room that provides access to the two-car garage. At the far end of

    Starlight Homes Builder
    15818 Lone Juniper Dr Unit 36483769, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /17

    $253,340 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1310 Bonnerjee Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,000

    Lennar Sweetgrass Village - Classic & Majors Collection

    1310 Bonnerjee Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /48

      Est $340,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      16210 Bourrelet Way, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16210 Bourrelet Way, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent De Juanna Pulcher LPT Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $349,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    Tulane Plan at Sundance Cove, Crosby, TX 77532

    3–4 Bedrooms | 2–3.5 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,430 Sq. Ft.The Tulane offers smart, single-level living with a layout that blends open-concept gathering spaces and quiet private retreats—perfect for families seeking comfort, versatility, and timeless design.From the foyer, the home opens into a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the casual dining area and gourmet kitchen, creating

    DRB Homes Builder
    2615 Cassidy Grove Ct Unit 38255386, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /38

    $374,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15806 Juniper Elm Ct, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,333

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Ashton Woods

    15806 Juniper Elm Ct, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /25

      Est $296,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      16654 Bluefin St, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16654 Bluefin St, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Snyder Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

  • /8

    $360,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft

    Thames Plan at Cedar Pointe - 50ft, Crosby, TX 77532

    The Thames is a beautifully designed two-story home that welcomes you with an open-concept layout, creating an inviting atmosphere from the moment you step inside. The living room flows seamlessly into the dining area, making it a perfect space for gatherings and entertaining guests. A convenient corridor leads directly into the gourmet kitchen, where a grand island serves as the focal point,

    Ashton Woods Builder
    15707 Cross Vine Dr Unit 36502998, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /22

    $294,140 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1234 Sea Oats Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Sweetgrass Village - Classic & Majors Collection

    1234 Sea Oats Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /24

      Est $353,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Round Wind Trail, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2122 Round Wind Trail, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christian Marquez JLA Realty

  • /22

    $388,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft

    Snowmass Plan at Sundance Cove, Crosby, TX 77532

    Anything but understated! The pleasant Snowmass floor plan includes custom elements that will satisfy every member of your family. Entering this home, you are first met with your private study room that accommodates you when working from home or the kids while they finish their homework. In need of more bedrooms for family or guests? Transform the study room into a guest bedroom with an attached

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    18623 Fort Gibson Ln Unit 39480521, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /22

    $258,740 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1222 Garrett Sudhendrio Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,000

    Lennar Sweetgrass Village - Classic & Majors Collection

    1222 Garrett Sudhendrio Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /48

      Est $278,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      16227 Taffrail Way, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16227 Taffrail Way, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ivannia Recio Ace Realty

  • /50

    $265,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft

    17247 Yeoman Way, Crosby, TX 77532

    MOTIVATED SELLER!! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a 2 car garage and long driveway for extra parking. The updated landscaping, solar screens, recent roof, recent insulated garage door with opener, and extended fence. The interior has been updated with warm paint colors, water resistant laminate flooring, carpet, baseboards, lighting and much more. Entering the home, your

    Heather Boudreaux Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    17247 Yeoman Way, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /7

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11527 Gristmill Grange Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,702

    Century Communities Barrett Crossing

    11527 Gristmill Grange Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /35

      Est $340,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Seven Seas St, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      311 Seven Seas St, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Plitt Chandler, REALTORS

  • /9

    $104,738

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft

    Select CS1676G Plan at Piney Woods, Crosby, TX 77532

    Step into the Select CS1676G, a thoughtfully designed 3-bed, 2-bath manufactured home offering about 1,153 sq ft of well-planned living space that blends everyday comfort with smart style. This home welcomes you with a bright, open layout where the living, dining, and kitchen areas flow together — ideal for both relaxed family living and entertaining. Natural light creates a warm, inviting

    Affinal Homes Builder
    207 Kateri Bend Unit 39474429, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /18

    $305,240 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    15723 Buttonbush Ct, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    15723 Buttonbush Ct, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /42

      Est $306,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      16311 Bourrelet Way, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16311 Bourrelet Way, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Arnold Realty Associates

  • 15707 Cross Vine Dr Unit 36485631, Crosby, TX 77532

    $347,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft

    Jackson Plan at Cedar Pointe - 50ft, Crosby, TX 77532

    The Jackson home plan is a beautifully designed two-story layout perfect for modern living. The open-concept gourmet kitchen features a spacious island, seamlessly connecting to the living area, making it ideal for entertaining and family gatherings. A flex room on the first floor provides additional space that can be tailored to your needs, whether for work or leisure. The primary suite offers a

    Ashton Woods Builder
    15707 Cross Vine Dr Unit 36485631, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /42

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    16018 Dockside St, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,862

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Cavazos Alliance Properties

    16018 Dockside St, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /40

      Est $355,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Companion Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      907 Companion Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Velma Ellison Alliance Properties

  • /17

    $342,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    Hyde Plan at Cedar Pointe - 50ft, Crosby, TX 77532

    The Hyde home plan offers a spacious and inviting layout designed for modern living. Upon entering, a wide foyer welcomes guests, with a versatile flex room that can serve as a living room, home office or playroom. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining area, perfect for family meals and gatherings. A generously sized primary suite on the first floor provides comfort and privacy. Upstairs,

    Ashton Woods Builder
    15707 Cross Vine Dr Unit 36476918, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /10

    $324,540 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2506 Serrano Plains Trail, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2506 Serrano Plains Trail, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /30

      Est $234,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      1746 Cloister Dr Unit 4, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1746 Cloister Dr Unit 4, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Adair HomeSmart

  • /35

    $349,900

    $95K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft

    13315 Jean la Fitte, Crosby, TX 77532

    Rare opportunity to own a charming one-story home on nearly an acre with beautiful mature trees and expansive green space. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features durable wood-look tile flooring throughout and a spacious game room offering flexible space for entertaining, hobbies, or additional living. Recent updates include fresh interior and exterior paint, a new roof with warranty, and a new

    Brittany Wilson Brooks Ballard International Real Estate

    13315 Jean la Fitte, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /33

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1014 Schooner St, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,286

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brown JLA Realty

    1014 Schooner St, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /34

      Est $258,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Keelson Ct, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      302 Keelson Ct, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Garrison RA Brokers

  • /36

    $296,900

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 5PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    11631 Heritage Wind Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    The desirable Silverbell floor plan offers an expansive main-floor layout, centered around an airy great room. A dining area and a well-equipped kitchen with a center island are steps away and make for the perfect place to entertain. The floor also features a luxurious primary suite, complete with walk-in shower, dual vanities, and a spacious walk-in closet. The upper floor features three

    Jared Turner Century Communities

    11631 Heritage Wind Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /31

    $204,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    15719 Lone Juniper Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,333

    Starlight Homes Cedar Pointe

    15719 Lone Juniper Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /11

      Est $219,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Dorsal Way, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      431 Dorsal Way, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carl Collins Equity House Properties

  • /22

    $288,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft

    Madison Plan at Indian Springs, Crosby, TX 77532

    The Madison plan is a lovely two-story home that spans an impressive 2,498 square feet and features five bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a loft, making this a fantastic home for you and your family! When stepping into the kitchen of this beautiful two-story home, you will be greeted by the functionality and attractive layout of features in the Madison. With beautiful countertops, a tall pantry,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    20214 Little Blue Heron Dr Unit 40044937, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /21

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    17127 Port o Call St, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,717

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hernandez CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

    17127 Port o Call St, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /30

      Est $295,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 S Astern Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      918 S Astern Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judith Hayes Designed Realty Group

  • /19

    $419,990

    New Construction
    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft

    Brown Plan at Sundance Cove, Crosby, TX 77532

    5–6 Bedrooms | 3.5–4 Bathrooms | Approx. 3,720 Sq. Ft.The Brown offers an exceptional blend of elegance, flexibility, and family-friendly design. With its expansive two-story layout and generous living spaces, this home provides the perfect balance between sophistication and everyday comfort.From the foyer, you’re welcomed into a bright, open-concept living area that connects the

    DRB Homes Builder
    2615 Cassidy Grove Ct Unit 38255899, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /2

    $262,640 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2519 Seranno Plains Trail, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Sundance Cove - Premier Series

    2519 Seranno Plains Trail, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /24

      Est $233,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      17551 S Compass Rose Cir, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17551 S Compass Rose Cir, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Albert Churchill Churchill Real Estate

  • /28

    $334,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft

    Yuma Plan at Pecan Estates, Crosby, TX 77532

    The enthralling Yuma floor plan offers unparalleled space for the value, leaving nothing out. Downstairs, you are met with a private guest bedroom with a walk-in closet off the foyer. Across the hall is a full secondary bathroom and a walk-in utility room. Across the gallery is entry to your large walk-in pantry, a secluded study room, and entry to your two-car garage. For those who need more

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    14303 Pecan Maple Dr Unit 36481405, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /18

    $237,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    12911 Dianna Lee Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    12911 Dianna Lee Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home