2,412

Recently Sold Homes in 77532

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15827 Tall Barberry Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Cedar Pointe - 50ft

    15827 Tall Barberry Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /41

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    510 Cypress Ave, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,916

    Last Listing Agent Elena Bryant Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    510 Cypress Ave, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /2

    $265,390 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2411 Serrano Pl Trail, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Sundance Cove - Premier Series

    2411 Serrano Pl Trail, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /17

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5506 1st St, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,117

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Huff JLA Realty

    5506 1st St, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /18

    $271,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    1330 Gamma Grass Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Sweetgrass Village - Cottage Collection

    1330 Gamma Grass Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /18

    $205,640 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    18602 Periwinkle Brook Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Lennar Synova - Cottage Collection

    18602 Periwinkle Brook Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /2

    $324,940 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    18823 Spokane Falls Trail, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,667

    Meritage Homes Sundance Cove - Premier Series

    18823 Spokane Falls Trail, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /18

    $199,340 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1735 Stroker Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Indian Springs - Cottage Collection

    1735 Stroker Rd, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /23

    $192,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1647 Golden Iris Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,556

    Lennar Synova - Cottage Collection

    1647 Golden Iris Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /11

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2419 Elliot Canyon Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,667

    Davidson Homes Sundance Cove

    2419 Elliot Canyon Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /18

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1767 Serenity Moon Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,667

    M/I Homes Indian Springs

    1767 Serenity Moon Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /6

    $257,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    458 Harrison Hope Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,238

    Century Communities Barrett Crossing

    458 Harrison Hope Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /2

    $243,740 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2614 Cactus Ranch Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,000

    Meritage Homes Sundance Cove - Traditional Series

    2614 Cactus Ranch Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /27

    $509,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1643 Chart Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,164

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso Garcia Generation Realty & Associates

    1643 Chart Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /8

    $259,170 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    11531 Gristmill Grange Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,667

    Century Communities Barrett Crossing

    11531 Gristmill Grange Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /17

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1754 Serenity Moon Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,667

    Lennar Indian Springs - Cottage Collection

    1754 Serenity Moon Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /22

    $317,240 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    643 Meadowknoll Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    643 Meadowknoll Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /29

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2503 Foley Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,040

    Last Listing Agent Ana Salazar Refuge Group Properties

    2503 Foley Rd, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /15

    $339,809 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 13, 2025

    831 Aspen Bluffs Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Blagg CastleRock Realty, LLC

    831 Aspen Bluffs Rd, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /27

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1207 Garrett Sudhendrio Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,500

    Lennar Sweetgrass Village - Classic & Majors Collection

    1207 Garrett Sudhendrio Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /9

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    403 Kernohan St, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,631

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    403 Kernohan St, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /15

    $219,890 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1626 Marigold Bend Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Lennar Synova - Eventide Collection

    1626 Marigold Bend Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /30

    $274,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    15935 Lone Juniper Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Cedar Pointe

    15935 Lone Juniper Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /36

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    19900 Crosby Eastgate Rd Unit 94, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,600

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bartlow RE/MAX Elite Properties

    19900 Crosby Eastgate Rd Unit 94, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /2

    $279,790 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2639 Cactus Ranch Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,500

    Meritage Homes Sundance Cove - Traditional Series

    2639 Cactus Ranch Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /12

    $262,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1710 Green Warbler Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    1710 Green Warbler Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /27

    $288,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1306 Sea Oats Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,333

1306 Sea Oats Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /23

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1618 Marigold Bend Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Synova - Eventide Collection

    1618 Marigold Bend Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /18

    $210,290 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12935 Shells Ln, Barrett, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,667

    Lennar Sweetgrass Village - Cottage Collection

    12935 Shells Ln, Barrett, TX 77532
  • /25

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    14318 Green Acres St, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,521

14318 Green Acres St, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /15

    $138,991 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    20131 Green Mallard St, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Indian Springs - Wellton Collection

    20131 Green Mallard St, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /11

    $181,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    20146 Green Mallard St, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

20146 Green Mallard St, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /17

    $245,340 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1622 Marigold Bend Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Lennar Synova - Eventide Collection

    1622 Marigold Bend Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /16

    $310,716 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    503 Sacred Fig Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Blagg CastleRock Realty, LLC

    503 Sacred Fig Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /2

    $309,888 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    410 Magnetic Hill Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,000

    Saratoga Homes Crosby Farms

    410 Magnetic Hill Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /7

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    11527 Prosperity Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,000

    Century Communities Barrett Crossing

    11527 Prosperity Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /16

    $319,740 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    17810 Cliff Tide Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Newport Pointe

    17810 Cliff Tide Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /20

    $189,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    20174 Green Mallard St, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Indian Springs - Wellton Collection

    20174 Green Mallard St, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /23

    $313,780 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    17206 Boulder Beach Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angeline Clark Monarch Real Estate & Ranch

    17206 Boulder Beach Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /23

    $266,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1534 Wisteria Peaks Ct, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

1534 Wisteria Peaks Ct, Crosby, TX 77532

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home