17,215

Crosby, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $279,038

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    115 Daylight Crest Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    What's Special: High Ceilings | Deep Lot | Flex Room. New Construction - Ready Now! Built by Taylor Morrison, America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Barrett at 115 Daylight Crest Drive in Newport Grove. Located off FM 2100, minutes from Lake Houston and 30 minutes from downtown. Showcasing exceptional construction and top-tier features, such as spray foam insulation, a whole-home

    Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    115 Daylight Crest Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /2

    $265,390 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2411 Serrano Pl Trail, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Sundance Cove - Premier Series

    2411 Serrano Pl Trail, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /21

      Est $242,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      21043 Gray Wolf Trail, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21043 Gray Wolf Trail, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 152 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Velma Ellison Alliance Properties

  • /12

    $299,990

    New Construction $47K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft

    2019 Indigo Ridge Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    Introducing the Hamilton home plan, a crowd-favorite one-story masterpiece designed for modern luxury! The heart of this home is a gourmet kitchen to prepare exquisite meals. This home features the AW Collection® Timeless, boasting crisp white cabinetry and elegant gray countertops flowing effortlessly into an open dining area perfect for entertaining. Relax in a primary suite that defines

    Jared Turner Ashton Woods

    2019 Indigo Ridge Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /17

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5506 1st St, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,117

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Huff JLA Realty

    5506 1st St, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /23

      Est $277,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      3631 Lake Breeze Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3631 Lake Breeze Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Saunders JLA Realty

  • /34

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft

    16018 Sea Palms Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    This beautifully designed single-story home offers breathtaking golf course views and exceptional curb appeal. Featuring a spacious open floor plan, the home boasts high ceilings, abundant natural light, and elegant finishes throughout. The kitchen includes granite countertops, plenty of cabinetry, and a large pantry. The primary suite provides serene golf course views, a spa-like ensuite bath,

    Colton Heckart eXp Realty LLC

    16018 Sea Palms Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /18

    $271,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    1330 Gamma Grass Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Sweetgrass Village - Cottage Collection

    1330 Gamma Grass Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /32

      Est $203,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Cable Way, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1210 Cable Way, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Knakita Jones Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • 2615 Cassidy Grove Ct Unit 37076311, Crosby, TX 77532

    $268,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    The Hughes (841) Plan at Sundance Cove - Premier Series, Crosby, TX 77532

    Breathe easy in this unique single story. No stress allowed in the airy great room. The island kitchen helps you conquer meals with zeal.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    2615 Cassidy Grove Ct Unit 37076311, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /2

    $324,940 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    18823 Spokane Falls Trail, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,667

    Meritage Homes Sundance Cove - Premier Series

    18823 Spokane Falls Trail, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /42

      Est $233,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Parral Ct, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      718 Parral Ct, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Wells Alliance Properties

  • /24

    $302,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft

    Littleton Plan at Sweetgrass Village - Watermill Collection, Crosby, TX 77532

    On the first floor of this spacious two-story home is a convenient and modern layout seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining room and family room together. In a private corner is the tranquil owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet. Upstairs is a sprawling central game room made for gatherings of all sizes, along with three secondary bedrooms to provide sleeping

    Lennar Builder
    13015 Dianna Lee Dr Unit 40305188, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /18

    $199,340 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1735 Stroker Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Indian Springs - Cottage Collection

    1735 Stroker Rd, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /42

      Est $320,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      3642 Shore Shadows Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3642 Shore Shadows Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Sharp JLA Realty

  • /13

    $288,090

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    2502 Yuma Hills Cir, Crosby, TX 77532

    Stock up on everyone's favorites with plenty of room in the walk-in pantry. White cabinets with white quartz countertops and grey mosiac backsplash, grey tone EVP flooring and multi-tone carpet.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    2502 Yuma Hills Cir, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /23

    $192,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1647 Golden Iris Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,556

    Lennar Synova - Cottage Collection

    1647 Golden Iris Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /47

      Est $270,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      16038 Spinnaker Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16038 Spinnaker Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Findley Boom Real Estate

  • /22

    $268,990

    New Construction $17K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    622 Nestor Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    CHARMING NEW D.R. HORTON BUILT 1 STORY 3 BEDROOM IN NEWPORT POINTE! Fantastic Location! Wonderful Open Concept Interior Layout + Great Split Plan Design! Island Kitchen Opens to Spacious Dining Area & Large Living Room! Beautiful Modern Finishes! Privately Located Primary Suite Features Lovely Bath with Large Shower & BIG Walk-In Closet! Generously Sized Secondary Bedrooms! Convenient Utility

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    622 Nestor Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /11

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2419 Elliot Canyon Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,667

    Davidson Homes Sundance Cove

    2419 Elliot Canyon Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home