846

Recently Sold Homes in 38572

Section Image
  • /60

    $2,100,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1752 Hillendale Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,062,939

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Yankey Wallace

    1752 Hillendale Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /18

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    0 Browntown Rd Unit RTC3149106, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 2.26 Acres
    • $28,761 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Hahn Movin & Groovin Realty Solutions, PLLC

    0 Browntown Rd Unit RTC3149106, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $11,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    126 Calusa Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $42,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,861

    126 Calusa Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /38

    $700,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8423 Lantana Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,500

    Last Listing Agent Donna Baisley Baisley Hometown Realty, LLC

    8423 Lantana Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $5,250

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    396 Cleggan Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $7,955 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Allred Exit Rocky Top Realty

    396 Cleggan Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /27

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5272 Cheyenne Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,052

    Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    5272 Cheyenne Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /29

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1136 Gray Eagle Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lapp Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    1136 Gray Eagle Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /16

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    0 Thomas Springs Rd Unit 1301891, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 10.14 Acres
    • $12,327 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cummins First Realty Co.

    0 Thomas Springs Rd Unit 1301891, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /8

    $20,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    7039&7041 Ute Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $39,216 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pennie Mooney Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    7039&7041 Ute Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $11,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    711 Keato Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $42,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,000

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Lowe The Real Estate Collective

    711 Keato Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /12

    $54,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    0 S Highway 127 S Unit 1324191, Crossville, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 3.25 Acres
    • $16,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

0 S Highway 127 S Unit 1324191, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /5

    $13,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    0 Waterview Dr Unit 241456, Fairfld Glde, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $28,723 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenette Wilson The Real Estate Collective

    0 Waterview Dr Unit 241456, Fairfld Glde, TN 38555
  • /41

    $119,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1748 Rodgers Rd, Sparta, TN 38583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $95/SF

    1748 Rodgers Rd, Sparta, TN 38583

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home