52,798

Crossville, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $440,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    2633 Claysville Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    This property is set up as a mini farm, but when you drive up the drive and see the views from the crest of the property, it won't matter if you have animals - you'll still be ready to buy. You look out over a rolling pasture and a beautiful pond on the neighboring property. And wait until you see the sunsets and sunrises Amazing!!! The property is fenced and cross fenced, with every building you

    Agent Photo

    Dave Goodwin

    Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    (931) 404-5728

    2633 Claysville Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /23

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    26 Augustine Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,966

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hall Tennessee Realty, LLC

    26 Augustine Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /26

      Est $216,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      3577 Clear Creek Rd, Monterey, TN 38574

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3577 Clear Creek Rd, Monterey, TN 38574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cowart Highlands Elite Real Estate

  • /48

    $379,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    1008 Natchez Trace, Crossville, TN 38572

    Your Tennessee Dream Cabin Awaits.Turn Key Charming 1,560 Sq Ft Cabin in Lake Tansi - Crossville, TN Discover peaceful living in this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath cabin located in the heart of Lake Tansi Village--one of Crossville's most desirable resort communities. All new pex plumbing supply lines and new drain lines. Lighted and plastic lined crawl space. New HVAC trunk and

    Agent Photo

    Heath Bunn

    Exit Rocky Top Realty

    (931) 293-9156

    1008 Natchez Trace, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $3,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    639 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $15,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,500

    Last Listing Agent Andy Peterson eXp Realty, LLC

    639 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /32

      Est $346,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      962 Mockingbird Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      962 Mockingbird Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

  • /14

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $71,429 per Acre

    113 Cliffside Dr Unit 88, Crossville, TN 38558

    Agent Photo

    Shelly Renfro

    Century 21 Legacy

    (931) 345-3312

    113 Cliffside Dr Unit 88, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /4

    $720,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    0 Sparta Hwy, Crossville, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 88 Acres
    • $8,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Parham Exit Rocky Top Realty

    0 Sparta Hwy, Crossville, TN 38555
    • /38

      Est $344,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Bainbridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      305 Bainbridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori M Buck Highlands Elite Real Estate

  • /50

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft

    159 Glenwood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

Agent Photo

    Dave Goodwin

    Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    (931) 340-9912

    159 Glenwood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /20

    $293,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    41 Peachtree Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Walker Pioneer Realty, Inc.

    41 Peachtree Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
    • /18

      Est $151,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Fourth St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1236 Fourth St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $38,710 per Acre

    105 Stratford Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    Agent Photo

    Michele Ervin

    THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    (931) 429-3140

    105 Stratford Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /48

    $468,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1314 Highland Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,089

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hall Tennessee Realty, LLC

    1314 Highland Ln, Crossville, TN 38555
    • /50

      Est $681,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lexham Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23 Lexham Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanene Doran Glade Realty

  • /59

    $699,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 680 Sq Ft

    1478 Mawila Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

    Agent Photo

    Heath Bunn

    Exit Rocky Top Realty

    (931) 377-2834

    1478 Mawila Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /27

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    309 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,280

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Webb Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    309 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /18

      Est $234,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Mockingbird Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      129 Mockingbird Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Houston Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

  • /54

    $599,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,152 Sq Ft

    1035 Gray Eagle Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    Gorgeous and spacious 4,152 sq. ft. family home set on 1.42 acres, thoughtfully spread across four parcels. From the moment you arrive, the inviting covered front porch sets the tone for comfort and Southern charm. Step inside to a stunning great room featuring a cozy fireplace and elegant hardwood floors, an ideal space for gatherings and relaxation. The hardwood flooring continues into the

    Agent Photo

    Rick Potter

    Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    (931) 416-0074

    1035 Gray Eagle Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /44

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2627 Dunbar Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,771

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lapp Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    2627 Dunbar Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /60

      Est $573,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Otomi Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2003 Otomi Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Davenport Glade Realty

  • /34

    $269,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft

    131 Lakeshire Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    Welcome to this charming, recently remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home, just minutes from the heart of Lake St. George! As you enter, you'll immediately be captivated by the beautiful, exposed beams in the living room, which flows into a bright and airy sunroom surrounded by windows. From your back deck, you can enjoy seasonal views of Lake St. George—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The

    Agent Photo

    Matt Shaffer

    Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    (931) 419-5451

    131 Lakeshire Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /4

    $650

    Sold May 15, 2026

    500 Brave Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $1,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 96% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,014

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Mitchell RE/MAX Finest

    500 Brave Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /29

      Est $426,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stonewood Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      20 Stonewood Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Zelling Better Homes & Gardens Gwin Realty

  • /12

    $27,500

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $12,277 per Acre

    0 Valley View Rd Unit 1326085, Crossville, TN 38572

    UNRESTRICTED 2.24 acres located atop of the beautiful Sequatchie Valley in Bledsoe County, TN. Electricity is available on the property. The land has not been perk tested, giving buyers flexibility to explore septic options that fit their plans. Rural setting with plenty of space for privacy, recreation or a future homesite. Buyer to verify utilities, soil suitability, and intended use.

    Agent Photo

    Kassara Drainas

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 345-4027

    0 Valley View Rd Unit 1326085, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /36

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    315 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,191

315 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /23

      Est $441,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Chapel Hill Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      95 Chapel Hill Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

  • /29

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    22 Prestonwood Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    This single-level residence in the established Prestonwood Estates community offers 1,560 square feet of functional living space. The interior features a rectangular design with a versatile open-concept layout, including a spacious kitchen with a center island and vaulted ceilings that enhance the natural light. The primary suite includes a private bathroom with dual vanities and a large soaking

    Agent Photo

    Christy Cj Pace

    Pace Probity Asset Management

    (931) 295-0406

    22 Prestonwood Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /49

    $537,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    233 Dove Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,632

    Last Listing Agent Christie Kimbro Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    233 Dove Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
    • /10

      Est $263,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Lakeshire Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      167 Lakeshire Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13,050% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000
      • May 22, 2023

  • /4

    $4,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $12,903 per Acre

    1035 Redwing Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    Looking to own a lot in the Lake Tansi areas? This property lot is for you! Enjoy all the membership benefits and amenities that Lake Tansi has to offer with the recently renovated and updated pools, beautiful lakes, beach areas, and a golf course! Electric, water, and Gas available at the road. Includes property soil test analysis! Buyer to verify all measurements, details, and information prior

    Agent Photo

    Amy Backstrom

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (931) 535-5742

    1035 Redwing Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /39

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    47 Morning Star Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,965

    Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    47 Morning Star Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /29

      Est $295,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      1879 Dunbar Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1879 Dunbar Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /24

    $226,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12.69 Acres
    • $17,849 per Acre

    401 Smith Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    Beautiful 12.693 Acres Near Crossville! Conveniently located just minutes from the City of Crossville, this 12.693-acre tract offers the perfect blend of country privacy and city convenience. Enjoy easy access to shopping, restaurants, medical facilities, and the hospital--all while being close to some of Tennessee's finest recreation. Golf enthusiasts will love nearby Stonehenge Golf Club, rated

    Agent Photo

    Sam Stout

    United Country Real Estate Tennessee

    (931) 532-9242

    401 Smith Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /19

    $65,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6.43 Ac Bolin Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 6.43 Acres
    • $10,109 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cummins First Realty Company

    6.43 Ac Bolin Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /11

      Est $315,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Conrad Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      110 Conrad Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,210% Above List Price
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

  • /59

    $649,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft

    122 Pineridge Loop, Crossville, TN 38558

    *Price Improvement with Updated Pictures* ENJOY this SPACIOUS move-in ready home with Additional Living space surrounded by views of nature on nearly 1 acre of land! This home features 2,030 square feet of MAIN LEVEL living space featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. Notice the fine details in the great room with a stacked stone gas fireplace, open dining area, and a well-designed kitchen featuring

    Agent Photo

    Amy Backstrom

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (931) 348-2341

    122 Pineridge Loop, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /3

    $28,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    0 Shadow Mountain Dr Unit 1278224, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $27,451 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Parham Exit Rocky Top Realty

    0 Shadow Mountain Dr Unit 1278224, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /5

      Est $34,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Pineridge Loop, Crossville, TN 38558

      130 Pineridge Loop, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246% Above List Price
      • 383 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Baisley Baisley Hometown Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $26,500

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $29,444 per Acre

    8 Estate Loop Trail, Crossville, TN 38555

    With gorgeous mountain views and a great neighborhood, this lot offers you the perfect building opportunity for your next home. With a 1,200 sq foot minimum build requirement and light restrictions, no mobile or modular homes, this development gives you privacy and quiet living while still being just minutes from I-40 for convenience to Knoxville or Nashville, and close to all shopping, grocery

    Agent Photo

    Julie Thompson

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 909-2660

    8 Estate Loop Trail, Crossville, TN 38555

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home