52,798

Crossville, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $32,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    256 Siever Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $50,794 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,000

    Last Listing Agent Margo Carroll Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    256 Siever Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /56

      Est $316,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Lisa Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      139 Lisa Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

  • /39

    $496,000

    • Land
    • 31.65 Acres
    • $15,671 per Acre

    0, Crossville, TN 38555

    This 31.65 +/- acre property is located just outside of the city limits of Crossville. This property has an awesome pasture area and multiple building sites all over the property. This property also has very mature untouched hardwoods and pines, creeks, beautiful rolling hills with stunning views. This is truly a must see. Additional 31.64 acres may be purchased. Parent listing: 233629

    Agent Photo

    Rick Potter

    Century 21 Realty Group

    (931) 429-0479

    0, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /37

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    111 Canterbury Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,088

    Last Listing Agent Shirley King Atlas Real Estate

    111 Canterbury Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /5

      Est $71,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Mica Cir, Crossville, TN 38572

      506 Mica Cir, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 374% Above List Price
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pennie Mooney Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /2

    $8,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $30,769 per Acre

    142 Thornhill Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    Agent Photo

    Michele Ervin

    THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    (931) 240-3642

    142 Thornhill Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /60

    $938,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    41 Wexford Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,591

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Inda Zurich Homes Realty, Inc.

    41 Wexford Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /48

      Est $260,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      434 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

  • /20

    $270,000

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    2546 Peavine Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    Discover the potential of this unique 2.9-acre property located in the heart of Crossville, TN. This spacious lot offers not just one, but two separate homes—both currently uninhabitable and being sold as is, presenting a rare investment opportunity for renovation, rental income, or a fresh start with new construction. Situated in a peaceful, rural setting, this property combines privacy and

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Garrett

    Mitchell Real Estate & Auction

    (931) 213-7576

    2546 Peavine Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    58 Russell Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,890

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kindrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    58 Russell Ln, Crossville, TN 38555
    • /30

      Est $402,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      4783 Vandever Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4783 Vandever Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,900
      • Aug 15, 2023

• /24

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    3072 Genesis Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    NESTLED JUST BEYOND THE CROSSVILLE CITY LIMITS, THIS BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED RESIDENCE RESTS ON APPROXIAMATELY 0.56 ACRES AND OFFERS 3 BEDROOM AND 3 BATHROOMS. BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED THROUGHOUT, THE HOME SHOWCASES A QUALITY UPDATED KITCHEN WITH CUSTOM CABINETRY, AN AIRY AND WELCOMING LIVING SPACE, A STEP-IN SHOWER, WOOD FLOORS THROUGHOUT AND A BACK DECK IDEAL FOR RELAXATION OR ENTERTAINING. EVERY UPDATE

    Agent Photo

    Medana Hemontolor

    EXIT Rocky Top Realty

    (931) 340-7103

    3072 Genesis Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /34

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    106 Cappshire Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,879

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Doran Glade Realty

    106 Cappshire Rd, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /27

      Est $305,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Britton Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      112 Britton Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aira Ilao ListWithFreedom.com

  • /2

    $4,500

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $17,308 per Acre

    406 Wahoo Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    Discover the perfect opportunity to own a beautiful lot in the sought-after Lake Tansi community of Crossville, TN! This parcel is nestled in a peaceful setting with access to all the incredible amenities Lake Tansi has to offer. Whether you're ready to build now or planning for the future, this lot offers a great location with paved road access, utilities nearby, and just minutes from golfing,

    Agent Photo

    Kathy Dunn

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 404-5286

    406 Wahoo Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /37

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    21 Woodgate Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,946

    Last Listing Agent Holly Licht Crye-leike Brown Realty

    21 Woodgate Ln, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /29

      Est $184,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Myrtle Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      162 Myrtle Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent F. Glenn Dale Exit Rocky Top Realty

  • /26

    $232,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13.04 Acres
    • $17,837 per Acre

    549 Smith Rd Unit 3, Crossville, TN 38571

    Beautiful 13.035 Acres Near Crossville! Conveniently located just minutes from the City of Crossville, this 13.035-acre tract offers the perfect blend of country privacy and city convenience. Enjoy easy access to shopping, restaurants, medical facilities, and the hospital—all while being close to some of Tennessee’s finest recreation. Golf enthusiasts will love nearby Stonehenge Golf Club, rated

    Agent Photo

    Sam Stout

    United Country Real Estate Tennessee Home & Land

    (931) 343-3974

    549 Smith Rd Unit 3, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /35

    $379,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    127 Iron Wood Cir, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,230

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Zelling Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Gwin Realty

    127 Iron Wood Cir, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /31

      Est $292,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      3018 Shawnee Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3018 Shawnee Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Tollett Highlands Elite Real Estate

  • /2

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $23,217 per Acre

    0 Catoosa Ridge Dr Unit 1252274, Crossville, TN 38571

    Catoosa Ridge offers the discerning buyer a beautiful, peaceful neighborhood to build their dream home. All lots have underground utilities and high fiber internet. Lot 46 is 2.58 acres and offers a great building tract with fabulous views. Take a look now, and call listing agent with any questions.

    Agent Photo

    Julie Thompson

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 340-7125

    0 Catoosa Ridge Dr Unit 1252274, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /14

    $402,500

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    12897 Highway 127 S, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,181

    Last Listing Agent Jill Brown Baisley Hometown Realty, LLC

    12897 Highway 127 S, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /4

      Est $39,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Flathead Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

      1030 Flathead Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 558% Above List Price
      • 578 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valorie Whitson Monarch Realty Group

  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $13,636 per Acre

    181 Pineridge Loop, Crossville, TN 38558

    Agent Photo

    Michele Ervin

    THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    (931) 277-6093

    181 Pineridge Loop, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /13

    $7,500

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    0 Brown Creek Dr Unit 132, Crossville, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $7,426 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valorie Whitson Monarch Realty Group

    0 Brown Creek Dr Unit 132, Crossville, TN 38555
    • /20

      Est $198,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 Hillcrest Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      492 Hillcrest Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Pugh The Property Shoppe

  • /3

    $8,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $26,667 per Acre

    3040 Oklahoma Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    Tucked away in a quiet, established development, this wooded lot offers the perfect canvas for building your dream home. Imagine waking up surrounded by nature, yet still enjoying the convenience of being minutes fro the amenities of Lake Tansi and Cumberland County. With mature trees providing shade and privacy, you'll have plenty of room to design the home you've always envisioned. And if you

    Agent Photo

    Michele Ervin

    THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    (931) 340-8976

    3040 Oklahoma Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /34

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    105 Fairway Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,346

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Radford Glade Realty

    105 Fairway Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /19

      Est $329,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Warpath Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3204 Warpath Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

  • /53

    $949,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft

    64 Cedar Ridge Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    Fully Renovated Beauty in a Sought-After Cul-de-Sac - 4 Bed | 3 Bath | 3,022 Sq Ft Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in one of the area's most coveted neighborhoods, this fully renovated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers 3,022 square feet of modern living with thoughtful touches and timeless design throughout. Step inside to discover rich hardwood floors, abundant storage options

    Agent Photo

    Jason Sitton

    Alliance Real Estate

    (931) 404-4636

    64 Cedar Ridge Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /60

    $965,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    111 Sherwood Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,636

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Radford Glade Realty

    111 Sherwood Cir, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /7

      Est $218,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Westchester Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      224 Westchester Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,818% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Brooks Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $226,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12.69 Acres
    • $17,844 per Acre

    401 Smith Rd Unit 1, Crossville, TN 38571

    Beautiful 12.693 Acres Near Crossville! Conveniently located just minutes from the City of Crossville, this 12.693-acre tract offers the perfect blend of country privacy and city convenience. Enjoy easy access to shopping, restaurants, medical facilities, and the hospital—all while being close to some of Tennessee’s finest recreation. Golf enthusiasts will love nearby Stonehenge Golf Club, rated

    Agent Photo

    Sam Stout

    United Country Real Estate Tennessee Home & Land

    (931) 342-4096

    401 Smith Rd Unit 1, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /30

    $218,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    71 Marymont Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,629

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hunter Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    71 Marymont Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
    • /20

      Est $235,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1395 Potato Farm Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1395 Potato Farm Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

  • /59

    $899,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft

    268 Plateau Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    TWO Residential Homes-ONE property made for homesteading & country living! Bring your extended family or in-laws to share the property but with SEPARATE living arrangements. Outside, this property showcases serene county living spread across 14.8 UNRESTRICTED acres which include a LARGE barn with electricity and loft area, storage sheds, natural water with ponds, and an extensive 1200 square feet

    Agent Photo

    Amy Backstrom

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (931) 810-3875

    268 Plateau Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /14

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    Lot 12 Houston Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 5.79 Acres
    • $21,589 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Pam Fountain Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    Lot 12 Houston Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
    • /19

      Est $203,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Black Wolf Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2023 Black Wolf Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa (Tracey) Barnes Atlas Real Estate

  • /2

    $44,500

    • Land
    • 1.76 Acres
    • $25,284 per Acre

    42 Estate Loop Trail, Crossville, TN 38555

    With gorgeous mountain views and a great neighborhood, this lot offers you the perfect building opportunity for your next home. With a 1,200 square foot home minimum build requirement and light restrictions, no mobile or modular homes, the development gives you privacy and quiet living while still being just minutes from I-40 for convenience to Knoxville or Nashville, and close to all shopping,

    Agent Photo

    Julie Thompson

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 343-6549

    42 Estate Loop Trail, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /61

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    112 Gilford Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,692

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Garrett Mitchell Real Estate & Auction Co.

    112 Gilford Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home