52,686

Crossville, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $103,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    248 North St, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,025

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cowart Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC - Crvl

    248 North St, Crossville, TN 38555
    • /27

      Est $153,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Grandview Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      123 Grandview Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Selby Uplands Village Real Estate

  • /40

    $287,595

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    9033 Weketa Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    Welcome to your peaceful retreat in the desirable Lake Tansi community! This charming 1,320 sq. ft. ranch-style home is perfectly positioned for those looking to embrace a relaxed, "permanent vacation" lifestyle in Crossville. Easy Living: A thoughtful, single-story layout built in 2000, featuring a low-maintenance rectangular design and durable siding. HVAC new in 2022, Roof new, windows new.

    Agent Photo

    Tina Dorow

    Crye-Leike Lebanon

    (931) 283-6093

    9033 Weketa Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /3

    $4,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    388 Saint George Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,000

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bertram Blue Beagle Properties

    388 Saint George Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /38

      Est $449,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Fox Hollow Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      83 Fox Hollow Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

  • /41

    $349,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    143 Lakeside Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    You've finally found the home that you've been looking for! This exceptionally clean, well maintained 3 Bed/2 Bath home offers comfortable living in one of Tennessee's most sought after communities. Enjoy an inviting, one level layout filled with natural light, a spacious kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and a peaceful back deck perfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation. Lots of

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Rediker

    Southern Realty Group, LLC #2

    (931) 914-0290

    143 Lakeside Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /2

    $6,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    343 Bluebird Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $13,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emma Dayton Third Tennessee Realty and Associates

    343 Bluebird Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /28

      Est $198,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 W Creston Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      329 W Creston Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

  • /60

    $1,399,000

    $101K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,610 Sq Ft

    370 Randolph Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    A RARE OPPORTUNITY to own a beautifully crafted custom home on nearly 44 acres of pristine, private countryside. This impressive custom-built, two-story home has 5,600 +/- sq ft of heated and cooled area. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths on 43.81 private acres at the end of a long, secluded drive. The living area features a stunning floor-to-ceiling stone fireplace reaching up to a beautiful

    Agent Photo

    Rick Potter

    Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    (931) 340-9493

    370 Randolph Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /41

    $369,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    531 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,122

    Last Listing Agent Dave Goodwin Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    531 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /54

      Est $523,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dewsbury Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13 Dewsbury Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cooper Glade Realty

  • /51

    $369,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    7119 Big Horn Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    Wonderfully maintained home on an incredible oversized double lot with a fenced backyard for your loved ones and even room for RV Parking !!! Wait until you are greeting by glistening hardwood flooring as you enter the home. It simply adds to the open, airy, feel of the floor plan with nearly 1800 SF and a split bedroom plan with two designated bedrooms and a third room which can be used for an

    Agent Photo

    Dave Goodwin

    Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    (931) 391-3956

    7119 Big Horn Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $2,850

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    114 Juniper Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $11,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $158,163

    Last Listing Agent Andy Peterson eXp Realty, LLC

    114 Juniper Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /55

      Est $605,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Cedar Ridge Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      66 Cedar Ridge Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanene Doran Glade Realty

  • /23

    $25,500

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $31,098 per Acre

    81 Estate Loop Trail, Crossville, TN 38555

    Daddy's Creek Estates offers gorgeous mountain views and a great neighborhood. This lot sits on 0.82 acres and offers a perfect building site for your next home. With a minimum build requirement and light restrictions, no mobile or modular homes, this development gives you privacy and quiet living while still being minutes from I-40 for convenience to Knoxville or Nashville, and close to all

    Agent Photo

    Julie Thompson

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 283-6777

    81 Estate Loop Trail, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /5

    $500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    609 Saint George Dr Unit 5, Crossville, TN 38558

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $2,083 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 246 Days On Market

    609 Saint George Dr Unit 5, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /51

      Est $665,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Hickory Ridge Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      139 Hickory Ridge Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Baisley Baisley Hometown Realty LLC

  • /8

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $277,639 per Acre

    0.72AC Waterview Dr, Fairfield Glade, TN 38555

    Exceptional flat, build-ready lakefront lot offering approximately 170 feet of frontage on Holiday Hills Lake. Surrounded by luxury homes, this premium property features a wide-open, unobstructed lake view, creating the perfect setting for a custom dream home. The level terrain makes building easy, while the expansive shoreline provides ample space for waterfront living, outdoor entertaining, and

    Agent Photo

    Brandon Hawkins

    RE/MAX Finest

    (931) 419-6008

    0.72AC Waterview Dr, Fairfield Glade, TN 38555
  • /6

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5.66 AC Martin Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 5.66 Acres
    • $27,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Eberhart Wallace

    5.66 AC Martin Rd, Crossville, TN 38555
    • /35

      Est $90,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      1751 Eldridge Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1751 Eldridge Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Garrett Mitchell Real Estate & Auction LLC

  • /2

    $8,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $29,630 per Acre

    2034 Pahokee Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    Agent Photo

    Michele Ervin

    THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    (931) 369-2608

    2034 Pahokee Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /54

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    113 Sugarbush Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $141/SF

    Current Estimated Value $343,096

    113 Sugarbush Cir, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /30

      Est $322,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      2836 Ryan Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2836 Ryan Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

  • /46

    $343,800

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    34 Lakyn Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    Located on a HUGE corner lot, this perfect 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a wonderful comfort coupled with a country vibe. Just a stone's throw from town, it has the convenience of the split floor plan everyone is searching for, ensuring privacy for the primary suite. Surrounded by quiet, friendly neighbors, the home has that cozy countryside charm, all while being close to town.

    Agent Photo

    Heath Bunn

    Exit Rocky Top Realty

    (931) 575-4560

    34 Lakyn Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /45

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4045 Lone Wolf Cir, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,602

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Spitler Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    4045 Lone Wolf Cir, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /34

      Est $310,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Pueblo Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3120 Pueblo Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lapp Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /56

    $299,000

    $101K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft

    2275 Spruce Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

    Welcome home to 2275 Spruce Loop in Crossville, TN, a spacious and beautifully updated residence perfect for a growing family. This impressive home offers 3 bedrooms plus 2 bonus rooms, 3 full bathrooms, and over 2,700 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, all situated on a 0.61 acre lot in the desirable South Cumberland School District. The heart of the home is the completely

    Agent Photo

    Kristi Tollett

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 283-2343

    2275 Spruce Loop, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /10

    $55,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 Taylors Chapel Rd Unit 1301046, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 8.45 Acres
    • $6,509 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catlin Johnson Isham-Jones Realty

    0 Taylors Chapel Rd Unit 1301046, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /35

      Est $323,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Black Wolf Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2033 Black Wolf Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /22

    $550,000

    • Land
    • 58.65 Acres
    • $9,378 per Acre

    00 Davidson Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

    58+/- Unrestricted Acres in Crossville - Great Location with Endless Potential! Discover the perfect opportunity to own 58+/- unrestricted acres in Crossville, TN! Located just 10 minutes from the interstate, this expansive property offers limitless possibilities whether you're looking to build your dream home, start a farm, develop a subdivision, or create a private retreat. With public water,

    Agent Photo

    Kristi Tollett

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 600-3897

    00 Davidson Ln, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /15

    $326,040

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1309 Deep Draw Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 19.8 Acres
    • $16,467 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,988

    Last Listing Agent Tina Barger Griffith Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    1309 Deep Draw Rd, Crossville, TN 38555
    • /33

      Est $326,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Piute Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2002 Piute Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Steinmann Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

  • /5

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    159 Broken Arrow Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    Build your dream home on this prime .20-acre level lot in the highly desirable Lake Tansi Village. This flat, easy-to-build site is a builder?s dream, minimizing site prep costs and providing a perfect canvas for your custom residence or weekend getaway. Ownership grants immediate access to incredible amenities, including the 550-acre Lake Tansi, a championship 18-hole golf course, a full-service

    Agent Photo

    Winter Smith

    The Real Estate Collective

    (931) 369-4204

    159 Broken Arrow Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $6,500

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    152 Adler Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $26,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,500

152 Adler Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /37

      Est $599,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Springdale Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      140 Springdale Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suni Nelson Glade Realty

  • /3

    $65,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2.36 Acres
    • $27,924 per Acre

    0 Catoosa Ridge Dr Unit 1253971, Crossville, TN 38571

    Catoosa Ridge offers a beautiful, peaceful development for buyers to build their dream homes. Lot 32 is a 2.36 acre plat which is one of two adjoining lots (Lot 22) that have pond access on their properties. Offering great views, all underground utilities including natural gas and fiber optic internet, plat 32 is ready for your builder to get started. Take a look today at this incredible

    Agent Photo

    Julie Thompson

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 429-0054

    0 Catoosa Ridge Dr Unit 1253971, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    148 Dovenshire Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,966

    Last Listing Agent Duke Davis Elevate Real Estate

    148 Dovenshire Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /44

      Est $368,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Wickham Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      114 Wickham Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

  • /30

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $178,000 per Acre

    9435 Cherokee Tr, Crossville, TN 38572

    One of the few remaining lake front properties in what local residents call ''the best place on earth'' aka Lake Tansi Community. Only 2 lake communities in the entire Crossville area allow boats to pull tubes, skis and wakeboarding but let's not forget the best Florida strain Largemouth Bass fishing on the planet and Lake Tansi is one of them. Lake Tansi amenities include a championship golf

    Agent Photo

    Heath Bunn

    Exit Rocky Top Realty

    (931) 277-6659

    9435 Cherokee Tr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /10

    $180,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    Lot 10 Nicholson Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 6.3 Acres
    • $28,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham-Jones Realty

    Lot 10 Nicholson Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home