2,644

Recently Sold Crossville, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    122 Mariners Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,524

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Waltenberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    122 Mariners Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /29

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1183 E Deer Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,913

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hall Tennessee Realty, LLC

    1183 E Deer Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /25

    $214,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1853 Brown Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,799

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Hahn Movin & Groovin Realty Solutions, PLLC

    1853 Brown Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /27

    $258,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3021 Shawnee Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,407

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Parham Exit Rocky Top Realty

    3021 Shawnee Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /40

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    85 Santee Ct, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,455

    Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX Finest

    85 Santee Ct, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /7

    $143,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    108 Larissa St, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $110/SF

    Current Estimated Value $154,416

    108 Larissa St, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /42

    $244,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    108 Lakeshire Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,403

    Last Listing Agent Jay Allen Mountaineer Realty LLC

    108 Lakeshire Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /53

    $1,000,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    22 Meadowlark Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,203

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Hall Keller Williams Signature

    22 Meadowlark Cir, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /6

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0, Crossville, TN 38572

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    0, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /29

    $312,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    204 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF

    Current Estimated Value $314,298

    204 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /37

    $388,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    18 Bingham Way, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF

    Current Estimated Value $406,444

    18 Bingham Way, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /18

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    0 Browntown Rd Unit 1332698, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 2.26 Acres
    • $28,761 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

0 Browntown Rd Unit 1332698, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /21

    $299,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1413 Lincolnshire Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,265

    1413 Lincolnshire Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /50

    $464,440

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    110 Minetta Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,088

    Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    110 Minetta Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /39

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    355 Scarlett Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,093

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hawkins RE/MAX Finest

    355 Scarlett Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /2

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12699 Lantana Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 82 Acres
    • $6,768 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,606

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Parham Exit Rocky Top Realty

    12699 Lantana Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    289 Kingsdown Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,703

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Morgan Pioneer Realty, Inc.

    289 Kingsdown Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /55

    $424,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    8903 U S 127, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX Finest

    8903 U S 127, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /2

    $2,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    759 Saint George Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $14,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,500

    Last Listing Agent Valorie Whitson Monarch Realty Group

    759 Saint George Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /2

    $45,500

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    0 Browntown Rd Unit 238357, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 2.32 Acres
    • $19,612 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Dunham The Real Estate Collective

    0 Browntown Rd Unit 238357, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /41

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    197 Cappshire Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,858

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Doran Glade Realty

    197 Cappshire Rd, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /35

    $365,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    448 Woodgate Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,095

    Last Listing Agent Judy Brooks Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    448 Woodgate Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /19

    $7,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    102 Hedgewood Point, Crossville, TN 38558

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $31,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 393 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,336

    102 Hedgewood Point, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /50

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5361 Highway 70 E, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,460

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner CENTURY 21 Realty Group, LLC

    5361 Highway 70 E, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /67

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13 Holly Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,973

    Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham-Jones Realty

    13 Holly Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /36

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    122 Havenridge Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,898

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Scott Mountaineer Realty LLC

    122 Havenridge Cir, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /15

    $65,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    0 Bolin Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 6.43 Acres
    • $10,109 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cummins First Realty Co.

    0 Bolin Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /3

    $19,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    121 Motthaven Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $55,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,582

    Last Listing Agent GENELLE THOMAS Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Gwin Realty

    121 Motthaven Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /29

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2628 Dunbar Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $239,431

    2628 Dunbar Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /20

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    107 Leinster Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,112

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Patterson New Age Realty, LLC

    107 Leinster Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /54

    $652,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13 Laurelwood Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,766

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Inda Zurich Homes Realty, Inc.

    13 Laurelwood Cir, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /2

    $5,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    129 Ivy Brook Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $22,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Armes Glade Realty

    129 Ivy Brook Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /48

    $774,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    599 Red Brush Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,804

    Last Listing Agent Peter Bourdeau eXp Realty

    599 Red Brush Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /47

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    89 Elm Ln, Sparta, TN 38583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,586

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Porter The Real Estate Collective Sparta

    89 Elm Ln, Sparta, TN 38583
  • /2

    $10,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    0 Peachtree Dr Unit RTC3138564, Crossville, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Ervin THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    0 Peachtree Dr Unit RTC3138564, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /12

    $45,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    42 Linger Lake Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $195,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa (Tracey) Barnes Atlas Real Estate

    42 Linger Lake Ln, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /5

    $38,500

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    776 Pigeon Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $28,102 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Flowers LPT Realty

    776 Pigeon Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $2,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    108 Jana Dr Unit 287, Crossville, TN 38558

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $12,083 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,151

    Last Listing Agent Valorie Whitson Monarch Realty Group

    108 Jana Dr Unit 287, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /11

    $75,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    361 Carrie Dr Unit 8, Lake Tansi, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 1.89 Acres
    • $39,683 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    361 Carrie Dr Unit 8, Lake Tansi, TN 38572
  • /32

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3410 Warpath Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,907

    Last Listing Agent Matt Shaffer Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    3410 Warpath Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home