1,470

Crown Heights, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $431,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Saint Marks Ave Unit 5G, Crown Heights, NY 11213

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      850 Saint Marks Ave Unit 5G, Crown Heights, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adolat Yakubova RE/MAX Edge

    • /7

      Est $480,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Saint Marks Ave Unit 6H, Crown Heights, NY 11213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      850 Saint Marks Ave Unit 6H, Crown Heights, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 12, 2018

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $534,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Nov 14, 2018

    • 337 Herkimer St Unit 1R, Crown Heights, NY 11216

      Est $893,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Herkimer St Unit 1R, Crown Heights, NY 11216

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      337 Herkimer St Unit 1R, Crown Heights, NY 11216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Cohen Corcoran Group

    • 337 Herkimer St Unit 3R, Crown Heights, NY 11216

      Est $752,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Herkimer St Unit 3R, Crown Heights, NY 11216

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      337 Herkimer St Unit 3R, Crown Heights, NY 11216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $978/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nick Oliver HomeDax Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,187,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Rogers Ave, Crown Heights, NY 11216

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      110 Rogers Ave, Crown Heights, NY 11216

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent nicholous Perdomo Espanol Realty Ltd

    • 10 Mc Alpine Dr, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Est $420,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mc Alpine Dr, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10 Mc Alpine Dr, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,400
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Cozza Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • 15 Mc Alpine Dr, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Est $440,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mc Alpine Dr, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15 Mc Alpine Dr, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Matt Williams Exit Realty Connections

    • 462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 503, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 503, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 705 Sq Ft
      462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 503, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,348/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Rieders Corcoran Group

    • 462 Saint Marks Ave Unit PH2, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 Saint Marks Ave Unit PH2, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      462 Saint Marks Ave Unit PH2, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,518/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Albi Zhubi Corcoran Group

    • 462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 403, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 403, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 705 Sq Ft
      462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 403, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,312/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Rieders Corcoran Group

    • 462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 504, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 504, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 504, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,382/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Rieders Corcoran Group

    • 462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 404, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 404, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 404, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,395/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Rieders Corcoran Group

    • 462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 401, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 401, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 401, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,385/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Rieders Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Rockaway Ave, Crown Heights, NY 11233

      164 Rockaway Ave, Crown Heights, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,768,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      2245 South Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      • Studio
      • 10,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2245 South Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Last Sold Summary

    • 462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 501, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 501, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 501, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,338/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Rieders Corcoran Group

    • 462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 303, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 303, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 705 Sq Ft
      462 Saint Marks Ave Unit 303, Crown Heights, NY 11238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,275/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Shuken Corcoran Group

    • 337 Herkimer St Unit 2R, Crown Heights, NY 11216

      Est $567,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Herkimer St Unit 2R, Crown Heights, NY 11216

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      337 Herkimer St Unit 2R, Crown Heights, NY 11216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $954/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Turtora Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Est $392,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 S Gate Dr, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21 S Gate Dr, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $431,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Nassau Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      55 Nassau Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,874,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Brooklyn Ave, Crown Heights, NY 11213

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      267 Brooklyn Ave, Crown Heights, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Abe's Way, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      26 Abe's Way, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2373 South Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      • Studio
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2373 South Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Neptune Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      • Studio
      • 68,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Neptune Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ibm Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      • Studio
      • 8,500 Sq Ft