1,204

Recently Sold Crown Point, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $780,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3488 W Lakeshore Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,524

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Petrinjac McColly Real Estate

    3488 W Lakeshore Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /73

    $750,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    5201 W 83rd Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,951

    Last Listing Agent Nick Oosting Listing Leaders Northwest

    5201 W 83rd Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /25

    $541,201 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5102 W 152nd Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,619

    Last Listing Agent Kara Fenner Century 21 Circle

    5102 W 152nd Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /34

    $455,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    268 E 130th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,048

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kern Avid Real Estate LLC

    268 E 130th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /24

    $270,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1638 Aspen Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,964

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Grady McColly Real Estate

    1638 Aspen Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /19

    $260,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1366 Parke Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,849

    Last Listing Agent Minakshi Ghuman RE/MAX Lifestyles

    1366 Parke Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /32

    $375,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15338 Harrison St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,731

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Govert Compass Indiana, LLC

    15338 Harrison St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /45

    $625,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    817 Mary Ellen Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,373

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Stelter Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    817 Mary Ellen Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /16

    $279,065 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    13149 Carolina St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Olthof Homes The Willows - Townhomes

    13149 Carolina St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /18

    $340,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1121 Cheyenne Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,569

    Last Listing Agent Gina Guarino McColly Real Estate

    1121 Cheyenne Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /23

    $399,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    300 W 126th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,884

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Dowling Keller Williams Preferred Real

    300 W 126th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /42

    $389,990 Sold May 30, 2025

    10604 Whitney Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hadley DRH Realty of Indiana

    10604 Whitney Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /12

    $33,589 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    709 Ketill Trail, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • Land
    • 16,335 Sq Ft
    • $89,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,000

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Koomler Kraft Real Estate Auctions, LL

    709 Ketill Trail, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /38

    $495,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    10470 Kansas St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,412

10470 Kansas St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /13

    $400,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4525 W 113th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • Land
    • 7.62 Acres
    • $52,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,840

    Last Listing Agent Joe Moke Weichert, Realtors-Moke Agency

    4525 W 113th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /34

    $365,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    805 Veterans Ln, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,115

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Spaw Stray Dog Properties, LLC

    805 Veterans Ln, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /16

    $340,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    8845 Clark Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,374

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    8845 Clark Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /43

    $519,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10264 Nicklaus St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,764

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Perez Starz Realty, LLC

    10264 Nicklaus St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /29

    $307,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    100 N Jackson St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,704

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Slowinski Ellsbury Group

    100 N Jackson St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /34

    $295,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1735 W 98th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,784

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Staples Better Homes and Gardens Real

    1735 W 98th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /34

    $400,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    10645 Illinois St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,614

    Last Listing Agent Nick Oosting Listing Leaders Northwest

    10645 Illinois St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /21

    $350,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10462 Morse Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,045

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kingsbury Redfin

    10462 Morse Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /18

    $240,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7519 E 112th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,751

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cacovski Century 21 Circle

    7519 E 112th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /31

    $330,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    744 S Court St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,595

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bogenschneider New Chapter Real Estate

    744 S Court St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /34

    $375,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1741 E 106th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,128

    Last Listing Agent Jason Dorshorst Listing Leaders

    1741 E 106th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /21

    $335,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    615 Alice St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,265

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Heidbreder McColly Real Estate

    615 Alice St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /41

    $379,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10937 Green Place, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roman Sawczak HomeSmart Realty Group

    10937 Green Place, Winfield, IN 46307
  • /42

    $338,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1275 Brandywine Rd, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,202

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miga McColly Real Estate

    1275 Brandywine Rd, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /2

    $34,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7840 Rohrman Rd, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $109,677 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 272 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Grady McColly Real Estate

    7840 Rohrman Rd, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /2

    $435,354 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    278 Sawgrass Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,081

    Last Listing Agent Eric Vazquez Blue Ridge Realty Group

    278 Sawgrass Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /2

    $229,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    808 N Grant St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,855

    Last Listing Agent John Schupp SCHUPP Real Estate

    808 N Grant St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /42

    $437,990 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7540 W 103rd St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hadley DRH Realty of Indiana

    7540 W 103rd St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /45

    $358,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7552 W 82nd Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,520

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hickey RE/MAX 10 Schererville

    7552 W 82nd Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /72

    $325,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5225 E 109th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,894

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sisk McColly Real Estate

    5225 E 109th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /26

    $350,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    620 Helen Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,844

    Last Listing Agent Alex Nickla Realty Executives Premier

    620 Helen Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /33

    $415,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10995 Missouri Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,648

    Last Listing Agent Saso Joveski Realest.com

    10995 Missouri Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /27

    $259,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11517 Rhode Island St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,917

11517 Rhode Island St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /8

    $33,589 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    33 Davidano Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • Land
    • 16,814 Sq Ft
    • $87,018 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,000

33 Davidano Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /35

    $315,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11724 Georgia St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,377

    Last Listing Agent Kim McKinnies McKinnies Realty, LLC

    11724 Georgia St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /24

    $281,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11166 Tennessee St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,911

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Andras Better Homes and Gardens Real

    11166 Tennessee St, Crown Point, IN 46307

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home