6,458

Properties in ZIP Code 22932

Section Image
    • /69

      Est $979,763 Not Listed For Sale

      7112 Hampstead Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7112 Hampstead Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Ramey LONG & FOSTER - CHARLOTTESVILLE WEST

    • /57

      Est $935,448 Not Listed For Sale

      5035 Brook View Rd, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5035 Brook View Rd, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

• /69

      Est $904,887 Not Listed For Sale

      5023 Brook View Rd, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5023 Brook View Rd, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /34

      Est $456,723 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Grass Dale Ln, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      215 Grass Dale Ln, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KARYN TRUMBULL NEST REALTY GROUP

    • /43

      Est $512,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Old Trail Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1615 Old Trail Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DENISE RAMEY TEAM LONG & FOSTER - CHARLOTTESVILLE WEST

    • /62

      Est $720,573 Not Listed For Sale

      6127 Stayman Ct, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6127 Stayman Ct, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cameron Reres HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY CO.- CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /70

      Est $606,131 Not Listed For Sale

      6060 Gala Ct, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6060 Gala Ct, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

• /58

      Est $673,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1784 Lanetown Way, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1784 Lanetown Way, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Carson REAL ESTATE III, INC.

    • /51

      Est $719,765 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Grayrock Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      418 Grayrock Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Russo NEST REALTY GROUP

    • /37

      Est $836,228 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Braeburn St, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      925 Braeburn St, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Duncan NEST REALTY GROUP

    • /52

      Est $707,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Jarman Lake Rd, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1545 Jarman Lake Rd, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE ADDINGTON 1ST DOMINION REALTY INC-CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /33

      Est $688,077 Not Listed For Sale

      1551 Jarman Lake Rd, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1551 Jarman Lake Rd, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve White HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY CO.- CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /41

      Est $657,131 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Russet Rd, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      738 Russet Rd, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Nicholson NEST REALTY GROUP

    • /40

      Est $722,721 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Russet Rd, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      711 Russet Rd, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Meistrell NEST REALTY GROUP

    • /54

      Est $674,254 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Grayrock Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      168 Grayrock Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

• /44

      Est $619,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Jarman Lake Rd, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1526 Jarman Lake Rd, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JULIE WEAVER FIND HOMES REALTY LLC

    • /44

      Est $400,920 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Edmond Ct, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1151 Edmond Ct, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Russo NEST REALTY GROUP

    • /55

      Est $427,908 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Edmond Ct, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1110 Edmond Ct, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

• /58

      Est $408,242 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Clay Ct, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1219 Clay Ct, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CAROL DAVIS LONG & FOSTER - CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /2

      Est $406,153 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Clay Ct, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1241 Clay Ct, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $387,000

      Last Listing Agent Paige Delbridge Long & Foster

    • /33

      Est $523,809 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Clay Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1820 Clay Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CAROLINE REVERCOMB HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY CO.- CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /50

      Est $496,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Clay Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1709 Clay Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Cromer NEST REALTY GROUP

    • /41

      Est $537,692 Not Listed For Sale

      6195 Laura Ln, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6195 Laura Ln, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Taylor BLOOM REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $656,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Clay Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1803 Clay Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Cabell Childress Long & Foster

    • /67

      Est $652,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1891 Clay Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1891 Clay Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Sorokti NEST REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $737,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Clay Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1880 Clay Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $710,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Select Premium Properties, Inc

    • /50

      Est $695,681 Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Edmond Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1527 Edmond Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAMELA WHORLEY AVENUE REALTY, LLC

    • /43

      Est $431,142 Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Albemarle Pippin Ct, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1747 Albemarle Pippin Ct, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bevin Boisvert REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /23

      Est $428,074 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Albemarle Pippin Ct, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1744 Albemarle Pippin Ct, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Neill LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES

    • /33

      Est $340,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Peach Tree Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1324 Peach Tree Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Lewis HAVEN REALTY GROUP INC.

    • /11

      Est $298,900 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Peach Tree Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1270 Peach Tree Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VALORIE EASTER, PA, PC EXP REALTY LLC - STAFFORD

    • /23

      Est $325,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Peach Tree Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1260 Peach Tree Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /11

      Est $302,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Orchard Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1433 Orchard Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Duncan NEST REALTY GROUP

    • /25

      Est $321,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1349 Orchard Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1349 Orchard Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Snyder FIRST RATE REALTY-STAUNTON, INC.

    • /72

      Est $459,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Orchard Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1301 Orchard Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Stevens STEVENS & COMPANY-CROZET

    • /28

      Est $376,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Orchard Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1229 Orchard Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Covington FRANK HARDY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /35

      Est $403,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Orchard Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1217 Orchard Dr, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH SULLIVAN DOGWOOD REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /31

      Est $504,600 Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Hillsboro Ln, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6500 Hillsboro Ln, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darian Cochran AVENUE REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $391,429 Not Listed For Sale

      6516 Hillsboro Ln, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6516 Hillsboro Ln, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Curran Long & Foster

    • /36

      Est $421,531 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Half Mile Branch Rd, Crozet, VA 22932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      569 Half Mile Branch Rd, Crozet, VA 22932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,250
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Duncan NEST REALTY GROUP

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home