1,300

Homes in ZIP Code 19022

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $187,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Lawrence Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1214 Lawrence Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,999
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /18

      Est $182,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Lawrence Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1212 Lawrence Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 330% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • May 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Corbin 24-7 Real Estate, LLC

    • /14

      Est $210,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Lawrence Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1204 Lawrence Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /50

      Est $217,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • Studio
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1410 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gizzi KW Empower

    • /10

      Est $221,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1408 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 344% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Walt Tilger Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $200,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1320 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Christa Fiorelli JMG Pennsylvania

    • /19

      Est $209,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1318 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Feb 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Suzi King Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /15

      Est $198,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1316 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 396% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Melchiorre Century 21 All Elite Inc-Brookhaven

    • /13

      Est $218,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1314 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 283% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Nov 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Cohen Premier Real Estate Inc

    • /23

      Est $216,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1308 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 352% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Feb 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Huss HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Blue Bell

    • /27

      Est $144,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1210 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joe McCormick RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $167,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1208 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 508% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,600
      • Feb 28, 2012

• /18

      Est $152,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1206 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Beth Berman Premier Property Sales & Rentals

    • /13

      Est $187,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1120 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Jan 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gina Bascelli NextHome Synergy

    • /27

      Est $179,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1112 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 414% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Feby Premier Property Sales & Rentals

    • /12

      Est $160,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1108 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ken Adelsberg Long & Foster

    • /18

      Est $199,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1100 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 440% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Aug 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Howard Greenberg HG Realty Services, Ltd.

    • /13

      Est $225,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • Studio
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1415 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jan 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Donna May Bond Long & Foster

    • /23

      Est $182,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1403 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jaimee Smith Compass RE

    • /30

      Est $198,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1315 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Perri Ann Evanson BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /34

      Est $184,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1307 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /7

      Est $179,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1255 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • May 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carmine Iaccarino BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $151,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      1253 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1253 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 412 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Traci Marra Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /16

      Est $177,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 612% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lance Claiborne Weichert Corporate

    • /3

      Est $173,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1109 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 544% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Quimby D.C. Casper Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $184,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1105 E 11th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 581% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,100
      • Jun 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Kiyatkin Assistant BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Est $162,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 E 8th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1122 E 8th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Adams Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $164,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 E 8th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1104 E 8th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Armand Pace Sam Pace & Associates

    • /25

      Est $222,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      1096 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1096 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Beth Endrizzi Long & Foster

    • /8

      Est $198,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      1092 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1092 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 395% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Armand Pace Sam Pace & Associates

    • /11

      Est $229,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1084 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 718% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Feb 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dan Hayden Springer Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $285,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1000 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Makatche Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /33

      Est $203,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      932 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      932 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Feb 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kane RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $209,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      938 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent The Kerezsi Real Estate Team Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /12

      Est $201,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      926 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Armand Pace Sam Pace & Associates

    • /6

      Est $214,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      804 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Nov 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Vince May BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /12

      Est $210,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      708 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris McCafferty Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /23

      Est $206,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1229 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Aug 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tony Galiffa Weichert Corporate

    • /2

      Est $186,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1221 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Doug Durren Premier Property Sales & Rentals

    • /16

      Est $178,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1219 Eddystone Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 277% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,400
      • Jun 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joshua McKnight Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home