1,300

Homes in ZIP Code 19022

Section Image
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 1413 E 13th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • Studio
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1411 1413 E 13th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peter Gjidede Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 S Morris Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • Studio
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      314 S Morris Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,750
      • May 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dan McIntosh Allison James Estates and Homes of Pennsylvania

    • /25

      Est $345,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 S Morris Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • Studio
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      316 S Morris Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 275% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jaimee Cohen RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $290,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 S Taylor Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      335 S Taylor Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent The Kerezsi Real Estate Team Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /24

      Est $323,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 S Taylor Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      345 S Taylor Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Diiorio Compass RE

    • /17

      Est $278,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 S Morris Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      350 S Morris Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ciccotelli BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /7

      Est $240,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 S Taylor Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      344 S Taylor Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 358 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Armand Pace Sam Pace & Associates

    • /19

      Est $239,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Fairview Rd, Woodlyn, PA 19094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      218 Fairview Rd, Woodlyn, PA 19094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Fairview Rd, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      181 Fairview Rd, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Feb 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent RONALD MAHONEY Weichert Corporate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Chester Pike, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • Studio
      • 7,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1139 Chester Pike, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $193,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • Studio
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1316 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Buckler County Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $237,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1110 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Price RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $179,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Ashland Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1015 Ashland Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Price Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $269,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 S Taylor Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      341 S Taylor Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Batt BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /2

      Est $441,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Chester Pike, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • Studio
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1101 Chester Pike, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $137,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Randall St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      241 Randall St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $178,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Miller St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1320 Miller St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Stevens Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $183,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 E 10th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1312 E 10th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $178,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Leiper St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1102 Leiper St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $161,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Lawrence Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1207 Lawrence Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /2

      Est $187,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Lawrence Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1208 Lawrence Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen McGehean Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      074-002 Eddystone Ave, Crum-Lynne, PA 19022

      074-002 Eddystone Ave, Crum-Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT Maddock St, Crum-Lynne, PA 19022

      LOT Maddock St, Crum-Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 25- Eddystone Ave, Eddystone, PA 19022

      Lot 25- Eddystone Ave, Eddystone, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Essington Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • Built 1961
      2000 Essington Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $411,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 S Morris Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      326 S Morris Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $395,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 S Morris Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      322 S Morris Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $386,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Haverford Rd, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1114 Haverford Rd, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $398,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 S Morris Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      302 S Morris Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 S Morris Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • Studio
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      304 S Morris Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $250,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Worrall St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1308 Worrall St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Koch Century 21 Preferred

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      L:243-0 Ashland Ave, Eddystone, PA 19022

      L:243-0 Ashland Ave, Eddystone, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $243,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 E 13th St Unit GARAGE, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1314 E 13th St Unit GARAGE, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Miller St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13 Miller St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,307
      • Jan 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Edward Deisher Enliven Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Eddystone Ave, Crum-Lynne, PA 19022

      74 Eddystone Ave, Crum-Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $345,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Morris Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      316 Morris Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $363,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Haverford Rd, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • Studio
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1108 Haverford Rd, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael D'Adamo RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1177 E 9th St, Eddystone, PA 19022

      • Studio
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1177 E 9th St, Eddystone, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Chester Pike, Eddystone, PA 19022

      • Built 1909
      1203 Chester Pike, Eddystone, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Chester Pike, Eddystone, PA 19022

      • Studio
      • 7,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1401 Chester Pike, Eddystone, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home