1,337

Crum Lynne, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $186,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1115 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anne Rubin Century 21 Advantage Gold-Elkins Park

    • /17

      Est $210,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1113 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Cheng Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /6

      Est $196,402 Not Listed For Sale

      927 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      927 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janeen Connell Long & Foster

    • /14

      Est $221,125 Not Listed For Sale

      923 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • Studio
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      923 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Toner Long & Foster

    • /14

      Est $216,288 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      909 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • May 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ross D'Allura Ross Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $199,483 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      719 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Lynch Keller Williams Main Line

    • /19

      Est $210,666 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      717 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ann Mensch Weichert Corporate

    • /46

      Est $284,699 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      713 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Barone Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /15

      Est $205,323 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1910
      707 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paige Whalen Foraker Realty Co.

    • /20

      Est $201,969 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      705 Saville Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joan Valentine Keller Williams Main Line

    • /17

      Est $213,289 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1314 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sean Marasco Marasco Real Estate And Development

    • /22

      Est $196,441 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1310 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent VANESSA B. JACKSON Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /10

      Est $182,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1224 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tacuma Hambeau BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $176,329 Not Listed For Sale

      1222 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1222 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Aug 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ed Campbell Beiler-Campbell Realtors-Oxford

    • /9

      Est $162,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • Studio
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1220 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent KAREN MICKA Long & Foster

    • /21

      Est $182,999 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1218 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wei Jiang Canaan Realty Investment Group

    • /13

      Est $161,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1208 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • Studio
      • Built 1972
      1204 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Roy Carrico CG Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $231,317 Not Listed For Sale

      1196 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1196 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Oct 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hallman SCOTT REALTY GROUP

    • /29

      Est $220,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1180 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1180 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kane RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $165,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1168 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1168 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Walter Hippauf Help-U-Sell Peoples Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $153,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1319 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clarence Alford RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $184,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1317 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Oct 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent NEVA JENKINS Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /20

      Est $172,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1315 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Lynch Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /2

      Est $144,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1309 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,699
      • Apr 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney eHomeoffer Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $188,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1305 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Apr 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Markee Compass RE

    • /2

      Est $189,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1217 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pizzaro TDACK Rental Management LLC

    • /24

      Est $196,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1195 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 20, 2012

• /15

      Est $197,197 Not Listed For Sale

      1191 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1191 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Dec 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Diiorio Compass RE

    • /34

      Est $186,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1169 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1169 E 9th St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jul 10, 2019

• /6

      Est $142,277 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Lexington Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      246 Lexington Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 382% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • Apr 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Armand Pace Sam Pace & Associates

    • /3

      Est $142,302 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Lexington Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      240 Lexington Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,800
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sean Hicks Equity Pennsylvania Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $156,973 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Lexington Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      220 Lexington Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Feb 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Brady Brady Long & Foster

    • /12

      Est $154,834 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Lexington Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      204 Lexington Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 453% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Sep 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Kolea Stanton Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /2

      Est $154,099 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Lexington Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      257 Lexington Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent TONY DECICCI CG Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $151,099 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Lexington Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      255 Lexington Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jun 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Will Catlett Century 21 Advantage Gold-South Philadelphia

    • /5

      Est $149,988 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Lexington Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      245 Lexington Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jim Robertson OFC Realty

    • /13

      Est $161,819 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Lexington Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      243 Lexington Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 852% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Aug 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael White RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $157,116 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Lexington Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      217 Lexington Ave, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 319% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Armand Pace Sam Pace & Associates

    • /24

      Est $234,857 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Leiper St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1211 Leiper St, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home