Section Image

Explore Similar Homes Within 2 Miles of Crumpler, WV

  • /71

    $875,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1002 Sagamore Rd, Northfork, WV 24868

    • 9 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dalton COLDWELL BANKER HENDRICK REAL ESTATE

    1002 Sagamore Rd, Northfork, WV 24868
  • 0 Giatto Rd, Rock, WV 24747

    $85,250 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 Giatto Rd, Rock, WV 24747

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8,524,900% Above List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Yoder Kaufman Realty and Auctions

    0 Giatto Rd, Rock, WV 24747
  • /25

    $85,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5813 Cherokee Rd, Northfork, WV 24868

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ratliff OAK & STONE REALTY

    5813 Cherokee Rd, Northfork, WV 24868
  • /32

    $120,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1021 Prosperity School Rd, Rock, WV 24747

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wright COUNTRY ROADS REAL ESTATE

    1021 Prosperity School Rd, Rock, WV 24747
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home