130

Recently Sold Homes in 65453

Section Image
  • /40

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4025 Juedeman Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,292

    Last Listing Agent Jon Harting Trophy Properties & Auction

    4025 Juedeman Rd, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /39

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    21 Rodeo Ln, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,487

    Last Listing Agent DW Hindman Living The Dream Inc.

    21 Rodeo Ln, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /23

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4689 Highway P, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Apprill Turlington White Oaks Realty, LLC

    4689 Highway P, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /99

    $539,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4023 Juedeman Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,334

    Last Listing Agent Becca Gasperoni Main St. Real Estate

    4023 Juedeman Rd, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /53

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4064 Highway 19, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,359

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnston Whitaker Marketing Group

    4064 Highway 19, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /31

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    105 Hickory Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,675

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Halbert Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC

    105 Hickory Dr, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /19

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8 Indian Hills Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,971

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Angell Koehn, REALTORS

    8 Indian Hills Dr, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /44

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4210 Riverside Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,348

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Hindman Living The Dream Inc.

    4210 Riverside Rd, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /8

    $8,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    208 Hickory Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

    • Land
    • 10,497 Sq Ft
    • $33,195 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 535 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andres Viramontes Century 21 City Connections

    208 Hickory Dr, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /41

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    000 Highway H, Forsyth, MO 65653

    • Land
    • 78.44 Acres
    • $5,099 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Elkins Murney Associates - Primrose

    000 Highway H, Forsyth, MO 65653

Showing Results 121 - 130, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home