$59,900
- Land
- 16.85 Acres
- $3,555 per Acre
V L Summit Rd Unit LotWP009, Cuba, NY 14727
V L Summit Rd Unit LotWP009, Cuba, NY 14727$59,900
V L Summit Rd Unit LotWP009, Cuba, NY 14727
V L Summit Rd Unit LotWP009, Cuba, NY 14727$364,900
V L Summit Rd Unit LotWP007, Cuba, NY 14727
V L Summit Rd Unit LotWP007, Cuba, NY 14727$309,900
V L Summit Rd Unit LotWP014, Cuba, NY 14727
V L Summit Rd Unit LotWP014, Cuba, NY 14727$29,900
V L Summit Rd Unit LotWP002, Cuba, NY 14727
V L Summit Rd Unit LotWP002, Cuba, NY 14727$66,900
V L Beebe Hill Rd Unit LotWP012, Cuba, NY 14727
V L Beebe Hill Rd Unit LotWP012, Cuba, NY 14727$24,900
V L Summit Rd Unit LotWP003, Cuba, NY 14727
V L Summit Rd Unit LotWP003, Cuba, NY 14727$24,900
V L Summit Rd Unit LotWP004, Cuba, NY 14727
V L Summit Rd Unit LotWP004, Cuba, NY 14727$29,900
V L Summit Rd Unit LotWP001, Cuba, NY 14727
V L Summit Rd Unit LotWP001, Cuba, NY 14727$29,900
VL #2 County Road 20, Cuba, NY 14727
VL #2 County Road 20, Cuba, NY 14727$29,900
VL #1 County Road 20, Cuba, NY 14739
VL #1 County Road 20, Cuba, NY 14739$309,900
VL County Road 20 Unit 14, Cuba, NY 14727
VL County Road 20 Unit 14, Cuba, NY 14727$24,900
VL #4 Summit Rd, Cuba, NY 14727
VL #4 Summit Rd, Cuba, NY 14727$239,900
3453 Dutton Loop, Cuba, NY 14727
Private 6.6-Acre Multi-Lot Retreat with Charming Cottage Discover a rare opportunity to own a multi-lot country retreat offering privacy, tranquility, and endless potential. Set on 6.6 acres across four separate lots, this unique property is ideal for expanding a family compound or creating a shared getaway for friends. Each lot is equipped with electric and access to their own private well,