$140,000
- Land
- 4.5 Acres
- $31,111 per Acre
Lot 8 Ada Ridge Rd, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
Lot 8 Ada Ridge Rd, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559$140,000
Lot 8 Ada Ridge Rd, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
Lot 8 Ada Ridge Rd, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559$499,900
54 Barbs Way, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
Julie Ray REMAX Town & Country - Ellijay
$279,900
130 Ivy Ln, Murphy, SC 29806
Jane Goebel Carolina Mountain Homes
$279,900
130 Ivy Ln, Murphy, NC 28906
Jane Goebel Carolina Mountain Homes
$15,000
Lot 38 Rivers Dr, Murphy, NC 28906
Lot 38 Rivers Dr, Murphy, NC 28906$539,800
392 Oak Hills Dr, Morganton, GA 30560
Mark Engledow Coldwell Banker High Country Realty - Blue Ridge
$279,900
3610 N Carolina 294, Murphy, NC 28906
Melanie Gregoire ReMax Town & Country - Blairsville
$299,800
4 Sams Hill Rd, Murphy, NC 28906
Poltrock Team ReMax Mountain Properties
$479,960
28.4 AC Black Dog Trail, Morganton, GA 30560
28.4 AC Black Dog Trail, Morganton, GA 30560$399,900
22 River Run Dr, Murphy, NC 28906
Emily Price REMAX Town & Country - The Richard Kelley Group
$825,000
612 Kensington Dr, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
Welcome to your dream home nestled in the breathtaking Blue Ridge Mountains! This newly constructed, luxury residence is located in a prestigious gated community, offering both privacy and unparalleled natural beauty. With three spacious bedroom suites, each featuring its own private bath, this home is designed to provide ultimate comfort and style. Step inside to discover high-end finishes
Grant Fitts Mountain Sotheby's International
$23,900
Lot 1B Forest Ln, Murphy, NC 28906