6,083

Homes in ZIP Code 35058

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $332,368 Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Dawson Ln, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2150 Dawson Ln, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Talley DAVIDSON HOMES LLC

    • /42

      Est $395,281 Not Listed For Sale

      2160 Dawson Ln, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2160 Dawson Ln, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,877
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Talley DAVIDSON HOMES LLC

    • /30

      Est $319,212 Not Listed For Sale

      2156 Dawson Ln, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2156 Dawson Ln, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Talley DAVIDSON HOMES LLC

    • /32

      Est $409,107 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Brandon Dr, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2112 Brandon Dr, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,977
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Duke NXCEL Realty

    • /28

      Est $349,860 Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Brandon Dr, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2114 Brandon Dr, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,756
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Duke NXCEL Realty

    • /34

      Est $426,188 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Brandon Dr, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2116 Brandon Dr, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Duke NXCEL Realty

    • /37

      Est $323,474 Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Austin Dr NE, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2048 Austin Dr NE, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Felkins 1 Percent Lists Legacy

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 1427, Cullman, AL 35058

      0 County Road 1427, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Johnson Weichert Realtors Cullman

    • /47

      Est $263,192 Not Listed For Sale

      410 County Road 1485, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      410 County Road 1485, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,900
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Smith Nexthome Limitless Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Co Rd 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      280 Co Rd 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen (Kitty) Steele Happy Homes Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Co Rd 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      281 Co Rd 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BARRY LAWRENCE Happy Homes Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Co Rd 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      250 Co Rd 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,990
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley May ARC REALTY AT THE LAKE

    • /42

      Est $414,151 Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Dawson Ln NE, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2153 Dawson Ln NE, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,384
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Talley DAVIDSON HOMES LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 County Road 1486, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      630 County Road 1486, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Parker Happy Homes Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Co Rd 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      240 Co Rd 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Co Rd 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      231 Co Rd 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,990
      • Jan 30, 2024

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 County Road 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      250 County Road 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,990
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leda Mims ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 County Road 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      220 County Road 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McAuley RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Co Rd 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      230 Co Rd 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,990
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /16

      Est $325,631 Not Listed For Sale

      2154 Dawson Ln, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2154 Dawson Ln, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Talley DAVIDSON HOMES LLC

    • /32

      Est $467,048 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Brandon Dr NE, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2115 Brandon Dr NE, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Duke NXCEL Realty

    • /26

      Est $330,547 Not Listed For Sale

      2072 Austin Dr NE, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2072 Austin Dr NE, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Duke NXCEL Realty

    • /29

      Est $384,001 Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Brandon Dr NE, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2113 Brandon Dr NE, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Duke NXCEL Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1972 County Road 1650, Cullman, AL 35058

      1972 County Road 1650, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Co Rd 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      221 Co Rd 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 County Road 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      211 County Road 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,990
      • Feb 02, 2024

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Co Rd 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      210 Co Rd 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,990
      • Feb 12, 2024

• /8

      Est $286,482 Not Listed For Sale

      181 County Road 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      181 County Road 1700, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,990
      • Mar 07, 2024

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 acerage County Road 1508, Cullman, AL 35058

      30 acerage County Road 1508, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,453
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John R. Thomas BHHS Rise Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2146 Mcafee Rd NE Unit lot16, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2146 Mcafee Rd NE Unit lot16, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,564
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Talley Davidson Homes LLC 4

    • /19

      Est $291,439 Not Listed For Sale

      2146 Mcafee Rd NE, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2146 Mcafee Rd NE, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,564
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Talley DAVIDSON HOMES LLC

    • /21

      Est $370,578 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Co Rd 1466, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2724 Co Rd 1466, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clay Culpepper Culpepper Real Estate Inc

    • /4

      Est $405,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Brandon Dr NE, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2117 Brandon Dr NE, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $366,781
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Duke NXCEL Realty

    • /25

      Est $322,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3346 County Road 1488, Cullman, AL 35058

      • Built 1994
      3346 County Road 1488, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dockery Dockery Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $430,930 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Brandon Dr NE, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2111 Brandon Dr NE, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Duke NXCEL Realty

    • /16

      Est $167,863 Not Listed For Sale

      877 Co Rd 1511, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      877 Co Rd 1511, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Whaley Alabama Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $357,968 Not Listed For Sale

      7593 U S 278, Cullman, AL 35055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7593 U S 278, Cullman, AL 35055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,700
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gena Beadlescomb ERA Waldrop Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $177,461 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Co Rd 1408, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      415 Co Rd 1408, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Neese RTN Enterprises LLC/The Richard Neese Team

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Co Rd 1669 Unit 511161, Cullman, AL 35058

      0 Co Rd 1669 Unit 511161, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Smith Nexthome Limitless Realty

    • /35

      Est $200,876 Not Listed For Sale

      9115 Alabama 69, Cullman, AL 35058

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9115 Alabama 69, Cullman, AL 35058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Ray Weichert Realtors Cullman

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home